Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
25
Albânia

Segunda Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
A
1 KS Kastrioti Kruje 16 11 4 1 19:4 15 37 W
Terbuni Puke
25.01.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
KS Kastrioti Kruje
D
KS Burreli
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje
15.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dinamo Tirana
D
KF Erzeni
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje
29.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Korabi Peshkopi
2 Beselidhja Lezhe 16 8 4 4 19:12 7 28 W
KS Veleciku Koplik
25.01.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Beselidhja Lezhe
W
Beselidhja Lezhe
01.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Terbuni Puke
W
Beselidhja Lezhe
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
KS Burreli
L
Dinamo Tirana
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Beselidhja Lezhe
L
Beselidhja Lezhe
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
KF Erzeni
3 KF Erzeni 16 7 4 5 18:10 8 25 L
KF Erzeni
02.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Dinamo Tirana
L
KF Erzeni
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
Korabi Peshkopi
15.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
KF Erzeni
D
KF Erzeni
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
Beselidhja Lezhe
29.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
KF Erzeni
4 Korabi Peshkopi 16 8 1 7 16:15 1 25 L
Korabi Peshkopi
01.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
KS Burreli
W
Dinamo Tirana
09.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Korabi Peshkopi
L
Korabi Peshkopi
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
KF Erzeni
W
Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Korabi Peshkopi
5 KS Burreli 16 6 6 4 17:16 1 24 D
KS Burreli
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
Beselidhja Lezhe
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
KS Burreli
D
KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KS Burreli
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Burreli
6 Egnatia Rrogozhine 16 4 7 5 14:13 1 19 W
KF Erzeni
08.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Terbuni Puke
L
Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dinamo Tirana
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Burreli
7 Terbuni Puke 16 3 6 7 11:16 -5 15 W
Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Terbuni Puke
D
Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KS Burreli
L
Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dinamo Tirana
8 KS Veleciku Koplik 16 3 4 9 11:22 -11 13 L
Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KS Veleciku Koplik
W
KS Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Dinamo Tirana
W
Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
Dinamo Tirana
09.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Veleciku Koplik
9 Dinamo Tirana 16 3 2 11 9:26 -17 11 L
KS Kastrioti Kruje
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dinamo Tirana
W
Dinamo Tirana
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Beselidhja Lezhe
L
KS Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Dinamo Tirana
L
Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dinamo Tirana
D
Terbuni Puke
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dinamo Tirana
10 Shkumbini Peqin 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 -3 L
Shkumbini Peqin
02.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke
09.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin
23.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Burreli
06.12.19 2 : 1 Perder
Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin
14.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dinamo Tirana
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
B
1 KS Pogradeci 18 12 3 3 30:15 15 39 W
KS Pogradeci
01.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
KF Elbasani
L
Apolonia Fier
08.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
KS Lushnja
W
KS Besa
23.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci
29.02.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Turbina Cerrik
2 Apolonia Fier 18 11 4 3 36:14 22 37 W
Apolonia Fier
02.02.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
FK Shenkolli
W
Apolonia Fier
08.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
KS Pogradeci
W
KS Besa
16.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Apolonia Fier
D
Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KF Devolli
D
KF Oriku
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Apolonia Fier
3 KS Lushnja 18 11 2 5 30:18 12 35 L
KF Oriku
01.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
KS Lushnja
W
KS Lushnja
08.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
KF Elbasani
L
KS Pogradeci
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
KS Lushnja
D
Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Lushnja
W
KS Lushnja
29.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
4 KS Besa 18 8 3 7 28:24 4 27 D
KS Besa
01.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli
08.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
KS Besa
L
KS Besa
16.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Apolonia Fier
L
KS Besa
23.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
KS Pogradeci
W
KF Devolli
29.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
KS Besa
5 KF Oriku 18 6 6 6 12:15 -3 24 D
Turbina Cerrik
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Apolonia Fier
D
KF Devolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Oriku
6 KF Devolli 18 7 3 8 29:30 -1 24 W
KF Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FK Shenkolli
D
Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KF Devolli
L
KF Devolli
29.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
KS Besa
W
KF Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Devolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Oriku
7 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 18 4 6 8 18:23 -5 18 D
KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
KF Elbasani
L
KS Lushnja
29.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
FK Shenkolli
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Turbina Cerrik
8 FK Shenkolli 18 3 8 7 17:28 -11 17 L
KF Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 Perder
FK Shenkolli
D
FK Shenkolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Elbasani
9 Turbina Cerrik 18 4 4 10 14:26 -12 16 W
KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Turbina Cerrik
D
Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Lushnja
L
KS Pogradeci
29.02.20 5 : 1 Perder
Turbina Cerrik
L
KF Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Turbina Cerrik
10 KF Elbasani 18 4 1 13 14:35 -21 13 L
KS Lushnja
08.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
FK Shenkolli
D
FK Shenkolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Elbasani
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group A, Relegation Round
1 KS Burreli 16 6 6 4 17:16 1 24 D
KS Burreli
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
Beselidhja Lezhe
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
KS Burreli
D
KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KS Burreli
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Burreli
2 Egnatia Rrogozhine 1 1 7 5 1:13 1 22 W
KF Erzeni
08.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Terbuni Puke
L
Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dinamo Tirana
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Burreli
3 KS Veleciku Koplik 1 1 4 9 4:1 3 16 L
Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KS Veleciku Koplik
W
KS Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Dinamo Tirana
W
Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
Dinamo Tirana
09.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Veleciku Koplik
4 Terbuni Puke 1 3 6 1 1:4 -3 15 W
Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Terbuni Puke
D
Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KS Burreli
L
Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
KS Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dinamo Tirana
5 Dinamo Tirana 1 3 2 1 9:1 -1 11 L
KS Kastrioti Kruje
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dinamo Tirana
W
Dinamo Tirana
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Beselidhja Lezhe
L
KS Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Dinamo Tirana
L
Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dinamo Tirana
D
Terbuni Puke
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dinamo Tirana
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group B, Relegation Round
1 KF Devolli 1 1 3 8 2:1 1 27 W
KF Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FK Shenkolli
D
Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
KF Devolli
L
KF Devolli
29.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
KS Besa
W
KF Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Devolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Oriku
2 KF Oriku 18 6 6 6 12:15 -3 24 D
Turbina Cerrik
08.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Apolonia Fier
D
KF Devolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Oriku
3 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 1 1 6 8 4:2 2 21 D
KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
KF Elbasani
L
KS Lushnja
29.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
FK Shenkolli
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Turbina Cerrik
4 FK Shenkolli 1 3 8 1 2:4 -2 17 L
KF Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 Perder
FK Shenkolli
D
FK Shenkolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Elbasani
5 Turbina Cerrik 1 4 4 1 1:2 -1 16 W
KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Turbina Cerrik
D
Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Lushnja
L
KS Pogradeci
29.02.20 5 : 1 Perder
Turbina Cerrik
L
KF Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Turbina Cerrik
6 KF Elbasani 18 4 1 13 14:35 -21 13 L
KS Lushnja
08.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
FK Shenkolli
D
FK Shenkolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Elbasani
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais