If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
21
Argentina

Superliga

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superliga
1 CA River Plate (ARG) 20 13 3 4 37:16 21 42 W
CA Independiente
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CA River Plate (ARG)
W
CD Godoy Cruz
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA River Plate (ARG)
W
CA River Plate (ARG)
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA Central Cordoba SE
W
Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CA River Plate (ARG)
W
CA River Plate (ARG)
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA Banfield
2 Boca Juniors 20 11 6 3 27:8 19 39 L
Club Atletico Rosario Central
08.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Boca Juniors
D
Boca Juniors
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Independiente
W
CA Talleres de Cordoba
02.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Boca Juniors
W
Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Tucuman
W
CA Central Cordoba SE
16.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
Boca Juniors
3 Argentinos Juniors 20 9 8 3 19:13 6 35 D
Argentinos Juniors
09.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Union de Santa Fe
24.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Argentinos Juniors
D
Argentinos Juniors
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club Avellaneda
D
Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Lanus
W
Atletico Tucuman
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Argentinos Juniors
4 Atletico Lanus 20 9 7 4 26:22 4 34 W
Atletico Lanus
07.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Racing Club Avellaneda
L
CA Aldosivi
24.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Lanus
W
Atletico Lanus
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Godoy Cruz
D
Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Lanus
D
Atletico Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Newell´s Old Boys
5 Club Atletico Rosario Central 20 8 9 3 27:23 4 33 W
Club Atletico Rosario Central
08.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Boca Juniors
W
Club Atletico Rosario Central
24.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Huracan
L
CA Independiente
01.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Club Atletico Rosario Central
D
CA Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Atletico Rosario Central
W
Club Atletico Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
6 Racing Club Avellaneda 20 7 11 2 24:21 3 32 L
Atletico Lanus
07.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Racing Club Avellaneda
D
Racing Club Avellaneda
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Tucuman
D
Argentinos Juniors
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club Avellaneda
W
Racing Club Avellaneda
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA Independiente
D
Colon de Santa Fe
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club Avellaneda
7 Arsenal de Sarandi 20 8 7 5 32:25 7 31 W
Arsenal de Sarandi
12.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Colon de Santa Fe
D
Arsenal de Sarandi
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Newell´s Old Boys
D
CA Patronato Parana
03.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Arsenal de Sarandi
D
Arsenal de Sarandi
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Talleres de Cordoba
D
CA Independiente
17.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Arsenal de Sarandi
8 Newell´s Old Boys 20 8 7 5 28:22 6 31 W
CA Independiente
13.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
Newell´s Old Boys
D
Arsenal de Sarandi
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Newell´s Old Boys
W
Newell´s Old Boys
03.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
D
Newell´s Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
D
Atletico Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Newell´s Old Boys
9 Velez Sarsfield 19 8 6 5 18:13 5 30 W
Velez Sarsfield
01.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
Colon de Santa Fe
W
CA Patronato Parana
09.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Velez Sarsfield
D
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
24.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Velez Sarsfield
D
Velez Sarsfield
30.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Aldosivi
L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Velez Sarsfield
10 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 20 9 3 8 25:25 1 30 W
CA River Plate (ARG)
08.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
D
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Newell´s Old Boys
03.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Velez Sarsfield
L
CA Talleres de Cordoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
11 Estudiantes de La Plata 20 8 5 7 21:17 4 29 D
Argentinos Juniors
09.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
D
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
W
Estudiantes de La Plata
01.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Union de Santa Fe
D
Newell´s Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Defensa y Justicia
12 Defensa y Justicia 20 8 5 7 20:17 3 29 W
Defensa y Justicia
08.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
CD Godoy Cruz
W
Defensa y Justicia
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
CA Talleres de Cordoba
D
Atletico Tucuman
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Defensa y Justicia
D
Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Colon de Santa Fe
W
Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Defensa y Justicia
13 CA Talleres de Cordoba 20 8 4 8 26:25 1 28 D
CA Talleres de Cordoba
07.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Union de Santa Fe
L
Defensa y Justicia
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
CA Talleres de Cordoba
L
CA Talleres de Cordoba
02.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Boca Juniors
D
Arsenal de Sarandi
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Talleres de Cordoba
W
CA Talleres de Cordoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
14 Atletico Tucuman 20 7 6 7 19:21 -2 27 D
Atletico Tucuman
07.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Newell´s Old Boys
D
Racing Club Avellaneda
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Tucuman
D
Atletico Tucuman
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Defensa y Justicia
L
Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Tucuman
L
Atletico Tucuman
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Argentinos Juniors
15 CA Independiente 20 7 5 8 24:23 1 26 L
CA Independiente
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CA River Plate (ARG)
D
Boca Juniors
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Independiente
W
CA Independiente
01.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Club Atletico Rosario Central
L
Racing Club Avellaneda
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA Independiente
D
CA Independiente
17.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Arsenal de Sarandi
16 CA Banfield 20 6 7 7 18:18 1 25 W
CA Independiente
06.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
CA Banfield
D
CA Banfield
26.01.20 3 : 3 draws
CA Patronato Parana
W
Colon de Santa Fe
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Banfield
D
CA Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Atletico Rosario Central
L
CA River Plate (ARG)
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA Banfield
17 CA Central Cordoba SE 20 6 6 8 20:25 -5 24 L
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
08.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
CA Central Cordoba SE
W
CA Central Cordoba SE
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Colon de Santa Fe
L
CA River Plate (ARG)
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA Central Cordoba SE
W
CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA Central Cordoba SE
L
CA Central Cordoba SE
16.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
Boca Juniors
18 Union de Santa Fe 20 6 5 9 18:26 -8 23 D
CA Talleres de Cordoba
07.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Union de Santa Fe
W
Union de Santa Fe
24.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Argentinos Juniors
L
Estudiantes de La Plata
01.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Union de Santa Fe
L
Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CA River Plate (ARG)
L
CA Patronato Parana
14.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Union de Santa Fe
19 CA Aldosivi 20 5 4 11 18:28 -10 19 W
Colon de Santa Fe
06.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
CA Aldosivi
W
CA Aldosivi
24.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Lanus
D
Velez Sarsfield
30.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Aldosivi
L
CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA Central Cordoba SE
W
CA Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA Aldosivi
20 CA Patronato Parana 20 4 7 9 18:29 -11 19 L
CA Patronato Parana
09.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Velez Sarsfield
D
CA Banfield
26.01.20 3 : 3 draws
CA Patronato Parana
D
CA Patronato Parana
03.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Arsenal de Sarandi
D
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Patronato Parana
W
CA Patronato Parana
14.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Union de Santa Fe
21 Colon de Santa Fe 20 5 3 12 17:29 -12 18 L
Arsenal de Sarandi
12.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Colon de Santa Fe
L
CA Central Cordoba SE
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Colon de Santa Fe
L
Colon de Santa Fe
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Banfield
D
Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Colon de Santa Fe
D
Colon de Santa Fe
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club Avellaneda
22 Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata 20 4 5 11 20:22 -2 17 W
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
08.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
CA Central Cordoba SE
D
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
24.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Velez Sarsfield
D
CA Huracan
31.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
D
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Patronato Parana
L
Club Atletico Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
23 CA Huracan 20 3 7 10 11:23 -12 16 L
CA Huracan
07.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
Arsenal de Sarandi
L
Club Atletico Rosario Central
24.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Huracan
D
CA Huracan
31.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
L
CD Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Huracan
L
CA Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA Aldosivi
24 CD Godoy Cruz 19 4 0 15 18:40 -22 12 L
CD Godoy Cruz
01.12.19 0 : 5 Lose
CA Talleres de Cordoba
L
Defensa y Justicia
08.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
CD Godoy Cruz
L
CD Godoy Cruz
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA River Plate (ARG)
L
Atletico Lanus
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Godoy Cruz
W
CD Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Huracan
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana