If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
21
Argentina

Torneo Federal A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Club Atletico Guemes 17 8 7 2 24:14 10 31 D
Crucero del Norte
07.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
D
Union de Sunchales
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes
01.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2 Chaco For Ever 15 9 2 4 22:13 9 29 L
Club Atletico Guemes
30.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
Chaco For Ever
W
Chaco For Ever
07.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
CD de Pronunciamiento
W
Chaco For Ever
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Douglas Haig
L
Boca Unidos
31.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Chaco For Ever
W
Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Crucero del Norte
3 CA Sarmiento de Resistencia 16 6 8 2 15:11 4 26 D
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
07.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
D
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
31.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Central Norte Salta
W
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
4 Douglas Haig 17 7 5 5 19:20 -1 26 W
Boca Unidos
07.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Douglas Haig
L
Chaco For Ever
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Douglas Haig
W
Douglas Haig
01.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Crucero del Norte
D
Union de Sunchales
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Douglas Haig
W
Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
5 Sportivo Las Parejas 17 5 9 3 18:11 7 24 L
Union de Sunchales
07.12.19 4 : 2 Lose
Sportivo Las Parejas
D
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Central Norte Salta
6 CD de Pronunciamiento 17 6 6 5 18:19 -1 24 L
Chaco For Ever
07.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
CD de Pronunciamiento
L
Crucero del Norte
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD de Pronunciamiento
W
CD de Pronunciamiento
01.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Union de Sunchales
W
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD de Pronunciamiento
W
CD de Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
7 Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 17 5 7 5 13:13 2 22 W
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
07.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
D
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
San Martin Formosa
31.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
D
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
8 Central Norte Salta 17 5 6 6 18:18 3 21 L
Douglas Haig
02.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
Central Norte Salta
W
Central Norte Salta
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
31.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Central Norte Salta
W
Central Norte Salta
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
San Martin Formosa
L
Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Central Norte Salta
9 Union de Sunchales 16 4 8 4 20:17 3 20 W
Union de Sunchales
07.12.19 4 : 2 Wins
Sportivo Las Parejas
D
Union de Sunchales
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
L
CD de Pronunciamiento
01.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Union de Sunchales
D
Union de Sunchales
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Douglas Haig
W
Boca Unidos
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Union de Sunchales
10 San Martin Formosa 17 6 2 9 19:26 -7 20 L
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
07.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
San Martin Formosa
L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
San Martin Formosa
L
San Martin Formosa
31.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
L
Central Norte Salta
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
San Martin Formosa
W
San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
11 Crucero del Norte 16 4 6 6 16:19 -3 18 D
Crucero del Norte
07.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
W
Crucero del Norte
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD de Pronunciamiento
L
Douglas Haig
01.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Crucero del Norte
W
Crucero del Norte
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Crucero del Norte
12 Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 17 4 6 7 17:21 -4 18 W
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
07.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
San Martin Formosa
D
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes
01.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
L
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD de Pronunciamiento
L
Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
13 CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 16 3 6 7 13:17 -4 15 W
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
01.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
L
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
07.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
Central Norte Salta
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
L
San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
14 Gimnasia Y Esgrima 17 3 4 10 10:23 -13 13 L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
07.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
San Martin Formosa
L
Sportivo Las Parejas
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Atletico Guemes
L
CD de Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
Qualifying round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Huracan Las Heras 17 8 6 3 16:13 3 30 D
Desamparados San Juan
06.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Huracan Las Heras
L
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Huracan Las Heras
W
Huracan Las Heras
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Club Circulo Deportivo
D
Atletico Camioneros
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Huracan Las Heras
D
Huracan Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
2 CD Maipu 17 9 3 5 18:17 1 30 L
CD Maipu
06.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
CD Maipu
27.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
W
CS Estudiantes San Luis
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Maipu
L
CD Maipu
09.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Deportivo Madryn
L
Club Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Maipu
3 Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca 17 7 7 3 14:8 6 28 W
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
07.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
W
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
27.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CS Estudiantes San Luis
D
Deportivo Madryn
03.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
W
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Club Olimpo
D
Huracan Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
4 Deportivo Madryn 17 7 5 5 22:11 11 26 L
Club Circulo Deportivo
07.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Madryn
L
Atletico Camioneros
26.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Madryn
D
Deportivo Madryn
03.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
W
CD Maipu
09.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Deportivo Madryn
W
Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Cipolletti
5 CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 16 5 8 3 14:14 -1 23 L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
01.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
W
CD Maipu
06.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
D
Cipolletti
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
07.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
D
CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
6 CA Sansinena SD 17 6 4 7 12:16 -4 22 W
Sol de Mayo
07.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
CA Sansinena SD
L
Desamparados San Juan
27.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA Sansinena SD
L
CA Sansinena SD
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
W
Club Circulo Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Sansinena SD
D
CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Camioneros
7 CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis 16 5 6 5 16:13 3 21 W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
07.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Club Olimpo
W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Huracan Las Heras
W
CA Sansinena SD
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sol de Mayo
W
Desamparados San Juan
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
8 Atletico Camioneros 17 4 9 4 12:12 2 21 W
Atletico Camioneros
07.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
CS Estudiantes San Luis
W
Atletico Camioneros
26.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Madryn
L
Club Olimpo
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Camioneros
D
Atletico Camioneros
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Huracan Las Heras
D
CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Camioneros
9 Cipolletti 17 4 8 5 20:22 -2 20 L
Cipolletti
01.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
CD Maipu
D
Cipolletti
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
D
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
03.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Cipolletti
W
Cipolletti
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CS Estudiantes San Luis
L
Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Cipolletti
10 Club Circulo Deportivo 16 4 7 5 15:16 -1 19 W
Club Circulo Deportivo
07.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Madryn
W
Club Circulo Deportivo
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Club Olimpo
L
Huracan Las Heras
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Club Circulo Deportivo
L
Club Circulo Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Sansinena SD
D
Sol de Mayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Circulo Deportivo
11 CS Estudiantes San Luis 17 5 4 8 15:19 -4 19 L
Atletico Camioneros
07.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
CS Estudiantes San Luis
L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
27.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CS Estudiantes San Luis
L
CS Estudiantes San Luis
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Maipu
L
Cipolletti
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CS Estudiantes San Luis
D
CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
12 Club Olimpo 17 5 3 9 14:17 -3 18 L
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
07.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Club Olimpo
L
Club Circulo Deportivo
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Club Olimpo
W
Club Olimpo
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Camioneros
L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Club Olimpo
W
Club Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Maipu
13 Sportivo Penarol San Juan 16 3 6 7 11:16 -5 15 D
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
01.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Camioneros
L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
07.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
L
CD Maipu
27.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
D
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
03.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Cipolletti
L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
07.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
14 Desamparados San Juan 15 3 6 6 9:14 -5 15 L
Club Olimpo
01.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Desamparados San Juan
D
Desamparados San Juan
06.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Huracan Las Heras
W
Desamparados San Juan
27.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA Sansinena SD
W
Sol de Mayo
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Desamparados San Juan
L
Desamparados San Juan
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
Qualifying round
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Torneo Federal A championship held by Argentina.

On 777score.com.br website you can find football schedule and Torneo Federal A (Argentina) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - Torneo Federal A (Argentina):
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. - Boca Unidos (21.02.2020 19:15)
Central Norte Salta - Club Atletico Guemes (21.02.2020 20:00)
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Deportivo Madryn (23.02.2020 15:00)

Follow Torneo Federal A (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.br.