Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
04
1ª Liga
Arménia

1ª Liga

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
First League
1 FC Van FC Van 28 22 4 2 90:18 72 70 W
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
15.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Van FC Van
W
FC Van FC Van
21.06.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC ANI FC ANI
24.06.20 1 : 8 Vitórias
FC Van FC Van
W
FC Van FC Van
28.06.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Masis FC Masis FC
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
02.07.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
FC Van FC Van
Junior Sevan
2 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 27 22 4 1 76:23 53 70 W
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
12.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Masis FC Masis FC
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
16.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
W
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
24.06.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
W
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
28.06.20 7 : 0 Vitórias
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
Lernayin Artsakh FC
3 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 27 22 3 2 82:35 47 69 W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
09.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
12.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC BKMA Yerevan FC BKMA Yerevan
L
FC Van FC Van
21.06.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
25.06.20 7 : 0 Vitórias
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
Dilijan FC
4 FC BKMA Yerevan FC BKMA Yerevan 27 16 2 9 63:35 28 50 L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.06.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC BKMA Yerevan FC BKMA Yerevan
W
FC BKMA Yerevan FC BKMA Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC ANI FC ANI
W
Masis FC Masis FC
23.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC BKMA Yerevan FC BKMA Yerevan
W
FC BKMA Yerevan FC BKMA Yerevan
27.06.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
D
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
02.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC BKMA Yerevan FC BKMA Yerevan
FC Shirak Gyumri 2
5 FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2 27 15 3 9 75:47 28 48 L
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
12.06.20 1 : 3 Perder
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
16.06.20 4 : 2 Perder
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
W
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
19.06.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
D
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
27.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
6 FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2 27 14 5 8 69:39 30 47 W
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
07.06.20 7 : 2 Vitórias
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
W
FC BKMA Yerevan FC BKMA Yerevan
11.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
15.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Van FC Van
D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
20.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
27.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
FC ANI
7 Junior Sevan Junior Sevan 28 14 5 9 52:42 10 47 W
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
16.06.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
L
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
L
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
24.06.20 2 : 3 Perder
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
28.06.20 4 : 3 Perder
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
D
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
02.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC BKMA Yerevan FC BKMA Yerevan
FC Van
8 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 28 14 3 11 72:40 32 45 L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
16.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
19.06.20 3 : 0 Perder
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
FC BKMA Yerevan FC BKMA Yerevan
27.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
02.07.20 0 : 5 Perder
FC Van FC Van
FC Torpedo Yerevan
9 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 27 11 4 12 58:54 4 37 L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
12.06.20 3 : 5 Perder
FC ANI FC ANI
D
Masis FC Masis FC
15.06.20 3 : 3 Empates
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
19.06.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
24.06.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
28.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
Lernayin Artsakh FC
10 FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak 28 7 6 15 56:71 -15 27 L
FC ANI FC ANI
16.06.20 3 : 2 Perder
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
19.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
Masis FC Masis FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
28.06.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
D
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
01.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
11 FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan 28 8 3 17 48:92 -44 27 D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
12.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
20.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
25.06.20 7 : 0 Perder
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
W
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
28.06.20 12 : 0 Vitórias
FC ANI FC ANI
D
Masis FC Masis FC
01.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
Urartu 2
12 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 29 6 6 17 37:73 -36 24 W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
15.06.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
19.06.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
24.06.20 0 : 6 Perder
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
28.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
D
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
01.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
FC BKMA Yerevan
13 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 24 6 5 13 43:44 -1 23 L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
11.06.20 1 : 3 Perder
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
15.06.20 3 : 1 Perder
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.06.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
24.06.20 4 : 2 Perder
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
27.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
14 FC ANI FC ANI 27 6 2 19 31:108 -77 20 W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
12.06.20 3 : 5 Vitórias
FC ANI FC ANI
W
FC ANI FC ANI
16.06.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
FC BKMA Yerevan FC BKMA Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC ANI FC ANI
L
FC ANI FC ANI
24.06.20 1 : 8 Perder
FC Van FC Van
L
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
28.06.20 12 : 0 Perder
FC ANI FC ANI
FC Alashkert 2
15 Masis FC Masis FC 27 5 5 17 44:82 -38 20 D
Masis FC Masis FC
15.06.20 3 : 3 Empates
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
19.06.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Masis FC Masis FC
L
Masis FC Masis FC
23.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC BKMA Yerevan FC BKMA Yerevan
L
FC Van FC Van
28.06.20 4 : 0 Perder
Masis FC Masis FC
D
Masis FC Masis FC
01.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
FC Alashkert 2
16 Dilijan FC Dilijan FC 26 5 4 17 36:97 -61 19 D
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
07.06.20 4 : 4 Empates
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
12.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
W
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
16.06.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
24.06.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
27.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
FC West Armenia
17 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 27 5 2 20 44:76 -32 17 L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
12.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
16.06.20 3 : 2 Perder
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.06.20 3 : 0 Perder
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
L
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
28.06.20 7 : 0 Perder
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
FC Aragats Ashtarak
Promotion
Mais

Mais