1ª Liga
Arménia

1ª Liga

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
First League
1 CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan 7 7 0 0 26:5 21 21 W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
24.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
18.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Sevan Sevan
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
24.10.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
29.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
Noravank
2 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 7 5 1 1 19:7 12 16 W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Noravank Noravank
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
27.10.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
Sevan
3 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 7 5 0 2 25:9 16 15 W
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
26.08.20 1 : 6 Vitórias
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.10.20 8 : 0 Vitórias
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
Sevan Sevan
23.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
28.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
FC Ararat Armenia 2
4 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 6 4 1 1 13:9 4 13 W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
W
Noravank Noravank
26.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
D
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
15.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
24.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
FC Ararat Armenia 2
5 Sevan Sevan 6 4 0 2 16:9 7 12 W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
19.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Sevan Sevan
W
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
13.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Sevan Sevan
W
Sevan Sevan
24.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Noravank Noravank
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
18.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Sevan Sevan
L
Sevan Sevan
23.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
Urartu 2
6 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 5 2 1 2 7:9 -2 7 D
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
15.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
19.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
W
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
24.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
29.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Noravank Noravank
FC Alashkert 2
7 Noravank Noravank 8 2 1 5 11:14 -3 7 L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Noravank Noravank
L
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Sevan Sevan
24.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Noravank Noravank
D
Noravank Noravank
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
29.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Noravank Noravank
CSKA Yerevan
8 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 7 2 1 4 6:23 -17 7 D
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
W
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
21.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.10.20 8 : 0 Perder
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
27.10.20 6 : 0 Perder
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
Sevan
9 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 7 2 0 5 9:19 -10 6 L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
21.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
19.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
24.10.20 0 : 5 Perder
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
28.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
Urartu 2
10 FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2 9 1 1 7 8:21 -13 4 L
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
13.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Sevan Sevan
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
21.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
W
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
19.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
L
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
29.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
FC West Armenia
11 FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2 7 0 2 5 7:22 -15 2 L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
21.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
19.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
D
Noravank Noravank
24.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
FC Ararat Yerevan 2
Promotion