Liga dos Campeões OFC
Austrália e Oceania

Liga dos Campeões OFC

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Gr. A
1 Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC 3 2 1 0 8:3 5 7 W
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Hekari United FC Hekari United FC
D
ABM Galaxy FC
18.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
W
Hienghene Hienghene
21.02.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
2 ABM Galaxy FC ABM Galaxy FC 3 1 1 1 7:5 2 4 W
ABM Galaxy FC
15.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Hienghene Hienghene
D
ABM Galaxy FC
18.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
L
Hekari United FC Hekari United FC
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
ABM Galaxy FC
3 Hekari United FC Hekari United FC 3 1 1 1 5:5 -1 4 L
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Hekari United FC Hekari United FC
D
Hienghene Hienghene
19.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hekari United FC Hekari United FC
W
Hekari United FC Hekari United FC
22.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
ABM Galaxy FC
4 Hienghene Hienghene 3 0 1 2 3:10 -7 1 L
ABM Galaxy FC
15.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Hienghene Hienghene
D
Hienghene Hienghene
19.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hekari United FC Hekari United FC
L
Hienghene Hienghene
21.02.20 0 : 4 Perder
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Gr. B
1 Malampa Revivors Malampa Revivors 3 1 2 0 6:3 3 5 D
Lautoka Lautoka
14.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Malampa Revivors Malampa Revivors
D
Malampa Revivors Malampa Revivors
17.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
W
Malampa Revivors Malampa Revivors
20.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
LAE City Dwellers FC LAE City Dwellers FC
2 Henderson Eels Henderson Eels 3 1 2 0 8:7 1 5 D
LAE City Dwellers FC LAE City Dwellers FC
14.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
D
Malampa Revivors Malampa Revivors
17.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
W
Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
20.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Lautoka Lautoka
3 LAE City Dwellers FC LAE City Dwellers FC 3 1 1 1 10:6 4 4 D
LAE City Dwellers FC LAE City Dwellers FC
14.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
W
Lautoka Lautoka
17.02.20 0 : 7 Vitórias
LAE City Dwellers FC LAE City Dwellers FC
L
Malampa Revivors Malampa Revivors
20.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
LAE City Dwellers FC LAE City Dwellers FC
4 Lautoka Lautoka 3 0 1 2 3:11 -8 1 D
Lautoka Lautoka
14.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Malampa Revivors Malampa Revivors
L
Lautoka Lautoka
17.02.20 0 : 7 Perder
LAE City Dwellers FC LAE City Dwellers FC
L
Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
20.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
Lautoka Lautoka
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Gr. D
1 Auckland City Auckland City 3 3 0 0 9:0 9 9 W
Mba Mba
01.03.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Auckland City Auckland City
W
AS Venus AS Venus
05.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Auckland City Auckland City
W
Auckland City Auckland City
07.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Lupe Ole Soaga Lupe Ole Soaga
2 AS Venus AS Venus 3 2 0 1 10:3 7 6 W
Lupe Ole Soaga Lupe Ole Soaga
02.03.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
AS Venus AS Venus
L
AS Venus AS Venus
05.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Auckland City Auckland City
W
AS Venus AS Venus
08.03.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Mba Mba
3 Lupe Ole Soaga Lupe Ole Soaga 3 1 0 2 4:11 -7 3 L
Lupe Ole Soaga Lupe Ole Soaga
02.03.20 0 : 6 Perder
AS Venus AS Venus
W
Lupe Ole Soaga Lupe Ole Soaga
04.03.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Mba Mba
L
Auckland City Auckland City
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Lupe Ole Soaga Lupe Ole Soaga
4 Mba Mba 3 0 0 3 5:14 -9 0 L
Mba Mba
01.03.20 0 : 6 Perder
Auckland City Auckland City
L
Lupe Ole Soaga Lupe Ole Soaga
04.03.20 4 : 3 Perder
Mba Mba
L
AS Venus AS Venus
08.03.20 4 : 2 Perder
Mba Mba
Playoffs