Liga Premier Norte NSW
Austrália

Liga Premier Norte NSW

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Npl, Northern New South Wales
1 Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles 13 11 0 2 33:8 25 33 W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
12.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
20.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
L
Maitland Maitland
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
11.10.20 9 : 0 Vitórias
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
D
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
24.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
2 Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic 13 8 2 3 29:16 13 26 W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
18.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
L
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
D
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
17.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
D
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
24.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
Lake Macquarie
3 Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC 13 7 2 4 26:18 8 23 L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
03.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
W
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
11.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
24.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
Maitland Maitland
4 Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC 13 7 2 4 16:11 5 23 D
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
W
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
27.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
W
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
03.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
11.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
D
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maitland Maitland
Weston Workers Bears
5 Maitland Maitland 13 7 1 5 24:16 8 22 W
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
20.09.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Maitland Maitland
W
Maitland Maitland
26.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
03.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Maitland Maitland
D
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maitland Maitland
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
24.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Maitland Maitland
Broadmeadow Magic
6 Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC 13 5 4 4 25:18 7 19 W
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
06.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
D
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
D
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
W
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
26.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
D
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
7 Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears 13 5 3 5 21:19 2 18 D
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
12.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
D
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
L
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
W
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
03.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
Charlestown City Blues FC
8 Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix 13 3 3 7 12:29 -17 12 D
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
D
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
L
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Maitland Maitland
L
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
11.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
Charlestown City Blues FC
9 Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud 13 1 2 10 11:40 -29 5 L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
06.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
20.09.20 0 : 6 Perder
Maitland Maitland
D
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
11.10.20 9 : 0 Perder
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
10 Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie 13 1 1 11 11:33 -22 4 L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
06.09.20 6 : 2 Perder
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
18.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
L
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
03.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
Broadmeadow Magic
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Mais