Liga Premier Norte NSW
Austrália

Liga Premier Norte NSW

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
NPL, Northern New South
1 Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles 4 4 0 0 9:2 7 12 W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
12.07.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Maitland Maitland
W
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
19.07.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
02.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
Weston Workers Bears
2 Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic 4 3 0 1 11:3 8 9 W
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
12.07.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
19.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
02.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
05.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
Lambton Jaffas FC
3 Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC 4 2 1 1 9:5 4 7 W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
11.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
L
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
18.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
D
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
01.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
W
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
05.08.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
Broadmeadow Magic
4 Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7 L
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
12.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
W
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
18.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
D
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
02.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
W
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
05.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Maitland Maitland
Charlestown City Blues FC
5 Maitland Maitland 4 2 0 2 10:7 3 6 L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
12.07.20 4 : 1 Perder
Maitland Maitland
W
Maitland Maitland
19.07.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
W
Maitland Maitland
02.08.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
L
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
05.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Maitland Maitland
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
6 Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 W
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
12.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
D
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
18.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
D
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
01.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
05.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
Maitland
7 Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 W
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
12.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
19.07.20 1 : 3 Perder
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
D
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
02.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
L
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
05.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
Valentine Phoenix
8 Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 4 L
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
11.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
L
Maitland Maitland
19.07.20 4 : 1 Perder
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
D
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
02.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
05.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
Broadmeadow Magic
9 Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 1 L
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
12.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
19.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
D
Charlestown City Blues FC Charlestown City Blues FC
02.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
Weston Workers Bears
10 Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix 4 0 1 3 3:16 -13 1 L
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
12.07.20 0 : 5 Perder
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
D
Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC Hamilton Olympic Warriors FC
18.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
L
Maitland Maitland
02.08.20 5 : 1 Perder
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
L
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
05.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
Adamstown Rosebud
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs