Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
27
Austrália

Liga Premier Victoria

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
NPL, Victoria
1 Hume City FC 5 5 0 0 11:3 8 15 W
Hume City FC
15.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Altona Magic SC
W
Green Gully SC
21.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Hume City FC
W
Hume City FC
29.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Dandenong City SC
W
Melbourne Knights FC
06.03.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Hume City FC
W
Hume City FC
14.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bentleigh Greens FC
2 Avondale FC 5 4 0 1 14:4 10 12 L
Oakleigh Cannons FC
13.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Avondale FC
W
Altona Magic SC
22.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Avondale FC
W
Green Gully SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Avondale FC
W
Dandenong City SC
06.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Avondale FC
W
Avondale FC
14.03.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
Melbourne Knights FC
3 Oakleigh Cannons FC 5 3 1 1 11:6 5 10 W
Oakleigh Cannons FC
13.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Avondale FC
W
Oakleigh Cannons FC
21.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Heidelberg United FC
D
Oakleigh Cannons FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
South Melbourne FC
W
Oakleigh Cannons FC
06.03.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Altona Magic SC
L
Oakleigh Cannons FC
13.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
Green Gully SC
4 Dandenong Thunder SC 5 3 1 1 9:7 2 10 W
Dandenong Thunder SC
15.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Dandenong City SC
D
Melbourne Knights FC
21.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Dandenong Thunder SC
W
Dandenong Thunder SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bentleigh Greens FC
W
Eastern Lions SC
09.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dandenong Thunder SC
L
Dandenong Thunder SC
15.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Port Melbourne SC
5 Heidelberg United FC 5 3 0 2 10:6 4 9 W
South Melbourne FC
14.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Heidelberg United FC
L
Oakleigh Cannons FC
21.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
Heidelberg United FC
W
Heidelberg United FC
29.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Altona Magic SC
L
Green Gully SC
06.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Heidelberg United FC
W
Dandenong City SC
13.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Heidelberg United FC
6 Port Melbourne SC 5 2 3 0 8:4 4 9 D
Port Melbourne SC
14.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Melbourne Knights FC
D
Port Melbourne SC
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bentleigh Greens FC
W
Port Melbourne SC
28.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Eastern Lions SC
D
Port Melbourne SC
06.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
South Melbourne FC
W
Dandenong Thunder SC
15.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Port Melbourne SC
7 St. Albans Saints SC 5 2 3 0 7:3 4 9 W
St. Albans Saints SC
16.02.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Green Gully SC
D
Dandenong City SC
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
St. Albans Saints SC
W
St. Albans Saints SC
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Melbourne Knights FC
D
Bentleigh Greens FC
06.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
St. Albans Saints SC
D
St. Albans Saints SC
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Eastern Lions SC
8 South Melbourne FC 5 1 3 1 7:7 -3 6 L
South Melbourne FC
14.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
Heidelberg United FC
W
South Melbourne FC
23.02.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Eastern Lions SC
D
Oakleigh Cannons FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
South Melbourne FC
D
Port Melbourne SC
06.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
South Melbourne FC
D
Altona Magic SC
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
South Melbourne FC
9 Green Gully SC 5 2 0 3 7:9 -2 6 L
St. Albans Saints SC
16.02.20 4 : 2 Perder
Green Gully SC
L
Green Gully SC
21.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Hume City FC
L
Green Gully SC
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Avondale FC
W
Green Gully SC
06.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Heidelberg United FC
W
Oakleigh Cannons FC
13.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Green Gully SC
10 Bentleigh Greens FC 5 1 2 2 4:3 1 5 W
Eastern Lions SC
16.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Bentleigh Greens FC
D
Port Melbourne SC
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bentleigh Greens FC
L
Dandenong Thunder SC
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Bentleigh Greens FC
D
Bentleigh Greens FC
06.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
St. Albans Saints SC
L
Hume City FC
14.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Bentleigh Greens FC
11 Melbourne Knights FC 5 0 2 3 7:16 -9 2 D
Port Melbourne SC
14.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Melbourne Knights FC
D
Melbourne Knights FC
21.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Dandenong Thunder SC
L
St. Albans Saints SC
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Melbourne Knights FC
L
Melbourne Knights FC
06.03.20 2 : 4 Perder
Hume City FC
L
Avondale FC
14.03.20 6 : 1 Perder
Melbourne Knights FC
12 Dandenong City SC 5 0 1 4 4:10 -6 1 L
Dandenong Thunder SC
15.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
Dandenong City SC
D
Dandenong City SC
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
St. Albans Saints SC
L
Hume City FC
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Dandenong City SC
L
Dandenong City SC
06.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
Avondale FC
L
Dandenong City SC
13.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Heidelberg United FC
13 Eastern Lions SC 5 0 1 4 2:12 -10 1 L
Eastern Lions SC
16.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
Bentleigh Greens FC
L
South Melbourne FC
23.02.20 5 : 2 Perder
Eastern Lions SC
L
Port Melbourne SC
28.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Eastern Lions SC
L
Eastern Lions SC
09.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Dandenong Thunder SC
D
St. Albans Saints SC
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Eastern Lions SC
14 Altona Magic SC 5 0 1 4 2:13 -11 1 L
Hume City FC
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Altona Magic SC
L
Altona Magic SC
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Avondale FC
L
Heidelberg United FC
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Altona Magic SC
L
Oakleigh Cannons FC
06.03.20 5 : 0 Perder
Altona Magic SC
D
Altona Magic SC
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
South Melbourne FC
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais