Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste
Austrália

Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
NPL, Western Australia
1 Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC 11 8 1 2 24:13 11 25 W
Armadale FC Armadale FC
19.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
L
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
W
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
07.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
W
Perth Perth
11.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
Inglewood United FC
2 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 11 7 2 2 30:14 16 23 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
03.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Armadale FC Armadale FC
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
D
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Bayswater City FC
3 Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC 11 6 2 3 17:9 8 20 W
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
16.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Armadale FC Armadale FC
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
L
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
W
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
03.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
L
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
07.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
4 ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC 11 6 1 4 25:15 10 19 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
W
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
26.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
W
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
03.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Sorrento Sorrento
L
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
07.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Perth Perth
D
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
5 Sorrento Sorrento 11 5 3 3 28:24 4 18 W
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Perder
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
L
Armadale FC Armadale FC
26.09.20 5 : 3 Perder
Sorrento Sorrento
L
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
03.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Sorrento Sorrento
6 Armadale FC Armadale FC 11 5 0 6 24:25 -1 15 L
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
12.09.20 6 : 0 Perder
Armadale FC Armadale FC
L
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
16.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Armadale FC Armadale FC
L
Armadale FC Armadale FC
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
W
Armadale FC Armadale FC
26.09.20 5 : 3 Vitórias
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Armadale FC Armadale FC
7 Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC 11 4 3 4 18:19 -1 15 W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
L
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
15.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
D
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
L
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
26.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Perth Perth
W
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
03.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
Balcatta FC
8 Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC 11 4 2 5 16:18 -2 14 W
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
16.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Perth Perth
W
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
19.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
L
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
Floreat Athena FC
9 Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21 11 4 1 6 17:24 -7 13 W
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
L
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
D
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Perth Perth
D
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
10 Perth Perth 11 3 3 5 17:18 -1 12 W
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
26.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Perth Perth
D
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Perth Perth
W
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
07.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Perth Perth
D
Perth Perth
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
L
Perth Perth
11.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
11 Balcatta FC Balcatta FC 11 1 5 5 15:22 -7 8 W
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
15.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
L
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
W
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
26.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
W
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
Bayswater City FC
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 11 1 1 9 10:40 -30 4 L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
L
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
L
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Rockingham City Rockingham City
Playoffs
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
NPL, Western Australia
1 ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC 5 3 1 1 15:4 11 10 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
W
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
26.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
W
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
03.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Sorrento Sorrento
L
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
07.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Perth Perth
D
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
2 Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC 5 3 1 1 11:8 3 10 W
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
16.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Armadale FC Armadale FC
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
L
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
W
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
03.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
L
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
07.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
3 Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC 5 3 0 2 9:6 3 9 W
Armadale FC Armadale FC
19.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
L
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
W
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
07.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
W
Perth Perth
11.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
Inglewood United FC
4 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 5 2 1 2 10:7 3 7 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
03.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Armadale FC Armadale FC
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
D
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Bayswater City FC
5 Sorrento Sorrento 5 1 1 3 6:16 -10 4 W
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 Perder
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
L
Armadale FC Armadale FC
26.09.20 5 : 3 Perder
Sorrento Sorrento
L
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
03.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Sorrento Sorrento
6 Armadale FC Armadale FC 5 1 0 4 7:17 -10 3 L
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
12.09.20 6 : 0 Perder
Armadale FC Armadale FC
L
Cockburn City FC Cockburn City FC
16.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Armadale FC Armadale FC
L
Armadale FC Armadale FC
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
W
Armadale FC Armadale FC
26.09.20 5 : 3 Vitórias
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Armadale FC Armadale FC
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
NPL, Western Australia
1 Perth Perth 5 3 1 1 15:5 10 10 W
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
26.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Perth Perth
D
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Perth Perth
W
ECU Joondalup FC ECU Joondalup FC
07.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Perth Perth
D
Perth Perth
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
L
Perth Perth
11.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
Floreat Athena FC Floreat Athena FC
2 Balcatta FC Balcatta FC 5 3 0 2 10:8 2 9 W
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
15.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
L
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
W
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
26.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
W
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
Bayswater City FC
3 Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21 5 2 2 1 8:6 2 8 W
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
L
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
D
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Perth Perth
D
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
4 Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC 5 2 1 2 7:6 1 7 W
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
16.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Perth Perth
W
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
19.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
L
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
Floreat Athena FC
5 Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC 5 2 1 2 6:10 -4 7 W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
L
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
15.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
D
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
L
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
26.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Perth Perth
W
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
03.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
Balcatta FC
6 Rockingham City Rockingham City 5 0 1 4 4:15 -11 1 L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Bayswater City FC Bayswater City FC
L
Perth Glory FC Sub-21 Perth Glory FC Sub-21
16.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Inglewood United FC Inglewood United FC
L
Balcatta FC Balcatta FC
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Rockingham City Rockingham City
Relegation
Mais