Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
02
Áustria

2. Liga

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2. Liga
1 Josko Ried 19 14 3 2 40:18 22 45 W
Josko Ried
24.11.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
Dornbirn
W
Dornbirn
30.11.19 0 : 5 Vitórias
Josko Ried
D
SK Austria Klagenfurt
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Josko Ried
W
Josko Ried
28.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Austria Lustenau
W
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Josko Ried
2 SK Austria Klagenfurt 19 10 7 2 38:25 13 37 W
SK Austria Klagenfurt
22.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Young Violets FK Austria Viena
L
Young Violets FK Austria Viena
29.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
SK Austria Klagenfurt
D
SK Austria Klagenfurt
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Josko Ried
L
FC Liefering
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
SK Austria Klagenfurt
D
SK Austria Klagenfurt
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dornbirn
3 Wacker Innsbruck 19 9 3 7 27:26 1 30 W
SV Horn
22.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Wacker Innsbruck
D
Wacker Innsbruck
29.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
SV Horn
D
Wacker Innsbruck
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SK Vorwarts Steyr
W
Dornbirn
01.03.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Wacker Innsbruck
W
Wacker Innsbruck
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Team fur Viena
4 SK Vorwarts Steyr 19 7 6 6 26:21 5 27 L
KSV 1919
22.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
SK Vorwarts Steyr
W
SK Vorwarts Steyr
30.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
KSV 1919
D
Wacker Innsbruck
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SK Vorwarts Steyr
D
SK Vorwarts Steyr
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Juniors OO
L
FC BW Linz
06.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
SK Vorwarts Steyr
5 FC Liefering 19 7 6 6 38:34 4 27 W
FC BW Linz
22.11.19 2 : 4 Vitórias
FC Liefering
W
FC Liefering
01.12.19 5 : 1 Vitórias
FC BW Linz
D
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Liefering
W
FC Liefering
29.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SK Austria Klagenfurt
W
FC Liefering
07.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
SV Lafnitz
6 SV Lafnitz 19 7 6 6 26:26 3 27 W
Austria Lustenau
23.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
SV Lafnitz
L
SV Lafnitz
29.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
Austria Lustenau
W
FC Juniors OO
21.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
SV Lafnitz
L
SV Lafnitz
29.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
KSV 1919
L
FC Liefering
07.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
SV Lafnitz
7 Austria Lustenau 19 8 2 9 38:38 1 26 L
Austria Lustenau
23.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
SV Lafnitz
W
SV Lafnitz
29.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Austria Lustenau
W
Austria Lustenau
21.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Dornbirn
L
Josko Ried
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Austria Lustenau
L
Austria Lustenau
07.03.20 2 : 3 Perder
Young Violets FK Austria Viena
8 Young Violets FK Austria Viena 19 7 3 9 38:35 3 24 L
SK Austria Klagenfurt
22.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Young Violets FK Austria Viena
W
Young Violets FK Austria Viena
29.11.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
SK Austria Klagenfurt
D
SV Horn
21.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Young Violets FK Austria Viena
W
Young Violets FK Austria Viena
28.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
W
Austria Lustenau
07.03.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Young Violets FK Austria Viena
9 FC Juniors OO 19 6 6 7 33:34 -1 24 D
FC Juniors OO
23.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Team fur Viena
D
Team fur Viena
29.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
FC Juniors OO
L
FC Juniors OO
21.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
SV Lafnitz
D
SK Vorwarts Steyr
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Juniors OO
D
KSV 1919
10.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Juniors OO
10 FC BW Linz 19 6 5 8 34:39 -5 23 L
FC BW Linz
22.11.19 2 : 4 Perder
FC Liefering
L
FC Liefering
01.12.19 5 : 1 Perder
FC BW Linz
D
KSV 1919
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC BW Linz
D
FC BW Linz
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Liebherr GAK
W
FC BW Linz
06.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SK Vorwarts Steyr
11 SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 19 5 7 7 29:35 -6 22 D
Liebherr GAK
22.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
D
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
29.11.19 3 : 3 Empates
Liebherr GAK
D
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Liefering
L
Young Violets FK Austria Viena
28.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
L
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Josko Ried
12 Dornbirn 19 5 7 7 28:35 -7 22 L
Josko Ried
24.11.19 4 : 0 Perder
Dornbirn
L
Dornbirn
30.11.19 0 : 5 Perder
Josko Ried
L
Austria Lustenau
21.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Dornbirn
L
Dornbirn
01.03.20 0 : 4 Perder
Wacker Innsbruck
D
SK Austria Klagenfurt
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dornbirn
13 SV Horn 19 5 6 8 39:41 -2 21 D
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
29.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
SV Horn
D
Wacker Innsbruck
29.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
SV Horn
D
SV Horn
21.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Young Violets FK Austria Viena
D
Team fur Viena
28.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
SV Horn
W
SV Horn
06.03.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Liebherr GAK
14 Team fur Viena 19 5 6 8 22:29 -7 21 D
FC Juniors OO
23.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Team fur Viena
D
Team fur Viena
29.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
FC Juniors OO
W
Liebherr GAK
23.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Team fur Viena
D
Team fur Viena
28.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
SV Horn
L
Wacker Innsbruck
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Team fur Viena
15 Liebherr GAK 19 4 7 8 25:32 -7 19 D
Liebherr GAK
22.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
D
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
29.11.19 3 : 3 Empates
Liebherr GAK
L
Liebherr GAK
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Team fur Viena
D
FC BW Linz
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Liebherr GAK
L
SV Horn
06.03.20 4 : 2 Perder
Liebherr GAK
16 KSV 1919 19 5 4 10 25:38 -13 19 W
KSV 1919
22.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
SK Vorwarts Steyr
L
SK Vorwarts Steyr
30.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
KSV 1919
D
KSV 1919
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC BW Linz
W
SV Lafnitz
29.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
KSV 1919
D
KSV 1919
10.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Juniors OO
Promotion
Relegation
Exibir correspondências

Exibir correspondências