2. Liga
Áustria

2. Liga

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2. Liga
1 Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6 W
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
13.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Horn Horn
19.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
Wacker Innsbruck
2 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4 W
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
11.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
18.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Liefering Salzburg
3 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 W
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
11.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
D
Dornbirn Dornbirn
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Young Violets FK Austria Viena
4 Lafnitz Lafnitz 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
11.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Lafnitz Lafnitz
D
Lafnitz Lafnitz
18.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Horn
5 Dornbirn Dornbirn 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dornbirn Dornbirn
D
Dornbirn Dornbirn
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
SKU Amstetten
6 Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz 2 1 0 1 6:5 1 3 L
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
11.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
W
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
20.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger
7 Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Dornbirn Dornbirn
W
Young Violets FK Austria Viena Young Violets FK Austria Viena
18.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Vorwarts Steyr
8 Kapfenberger Kapfenberger 2 1 0 1 3:3 -3 3 L
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
11.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
W
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
18.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
Blau-Weiß Linz
9 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
D
Lafnitz Lafnitz
18.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Dornbirn
10 Juniors OO Juniors OO 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Young Violets FK Austria Viena Young Violets FK Austria Viena
D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Juniors OO Juniors OO
Austria Lustenau
11 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
11.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Lafnitz Lafnitz
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
18.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Rapid Wien II
12 Horn Horn 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 D
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Horn Horn
L
Horn Horn
19.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
Lafnitz
13 Young Violets FK Austria Viena Young Violets FK Austria Viena 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Young Violets FK Austria Viena Young Violets FK Austria Viena
L
Young Violets FK Austria Viena Young Violets FK Austria Viena
18.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Austria Klagenfurt
14 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 1 D
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Horn Horn
L
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
20.09.20 5 : 2 Perder
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Juniors OO
15 Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
L
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
18.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
Grazer AK
16 Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 L
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Juniors OO Juniors OO
Floridsdorfer AC
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais