Bundesliga
Áustria

Bundesliga

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Bundesliga
1 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 22 14 6 2 74:26 48 48 D
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
24.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hartberg Hartberg
W
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
24.06.20 2 : 7 Vitórias
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
28.06.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Hartberg Hartberg
W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
01.07.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
W
LASK Linz LASK Linz
05.07.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
2 LASK Linz LASK Linz 22 17 3 2 50:20 30 48 W
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
21.06.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
LASK Linz LASK Linz
W
Hartberg Hartberg
24.06.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
LASK Linz LASK Linz
28.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
L
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
01.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
LASK Linz LASK Linz
05.07.20 0 : 3 Perder
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
3 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 22 11 7 4 47:26 21 40 L
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
21.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
Hartberg Hartberg
L
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
24.06.20 2 : 7 Perder
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
28.06.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
W
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
01.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
05.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
4 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 22 11 5 6 50:27 23 38 D
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
21.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
W
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
24.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
W
LASK Linz LASK Linz
28.06.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
D
Hartberg Hartberg
02.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
W
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
05.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 22 9 5 8 37:28 9 32 L
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
21.06.20 0 : 2 Perder
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
24.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
L
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
28.06.20 2 : 3 Perder
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
01.07.20 5 : 2 Perder
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
L
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
05.07.20 1 : 4 Perder
Hartberg Hartberg
6 Hartberg Hartberg 22 8 5 9 36:50 -14 29 L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
28.06.20 3 : 0 Perder
Hartberg Hartberg
D
Hartberg Hartberg
02.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
W
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
05.07.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Hartberg Hartberg
W
Austria Wien Austria Wien
11.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Hartberg Hartberg
D
Hartberg Hartberg
15.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Austria Wien Austria Wien
7 Austria Wien Austria Wien 22 5 10 7 33:36 -3 25 W
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
30.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Austria Wien Austria Wien
W
Austria Wien Austria Wien
04.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Mattersburg Mattersburg
W
Austria Wien Austria Wien
08.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
Austria Wien Austria Wien
11.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
Hartberg Hartberg
D
Hartberg Hartberg
15.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Austria Wien Austria Wien
8 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 22 7 3 12 34:44 -10 24 D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
23.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mattersburg Mattersburg
W
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
27.06.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
30.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
Austria Wien Austria Wien
L
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
04.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
Austria Wien Austria Wien
08.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
9 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling 22 4 7 11 22:43 -21 19 D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
20.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
23.06.20 0 : 2 Perder
Austria Wien Austria Wien
W
Mattersburg Mattersburg
27.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
30.06.20 0 : 3 Perder
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
D
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
10 Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol 22 5 4 13 26:50 -24 19 L
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
20.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
Austria Wien Austria Wien
D
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
23.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
L
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
27.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
Mattersburg Mattersburg
30.06.20 4 : 1 Perder
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
D
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
11 Mattersburg Mattersburg 22 5 3 14 26:52 -26 18 W
Mattersburg Mattersburg
20.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
23.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mattersburg Mattersburg
L
Mattersburg Mattersburg
27.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
W
Mattersburg Mattersburg
30.06.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
L
Austria Wien Austria Wien
04.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Mattersburg Mattersburg
12 SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten 22 3 8 11 21:54 -33 17 L
Mattersburg Mattersburg
20.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
D
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
23.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
W
Austria Wien Austria Wien
27.06.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
W
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
30.06.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
W
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
04.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Championship round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Championship Round
1 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 32 22 8 2 110:34 76 50 D
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
24.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hartberg Hartberg
W
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
24.06.20 2 : 7 Vitórias
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
28.06.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Hartberg Hartberg
W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
01.07.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
W
LASK Linz LASK Linz
05.07.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 32 17 7 8 64:43 21 38 L
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
21.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
Hartberg Hartberg
L
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
24.06.20 2 : 7 Perder
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
28.06.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
W
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
01.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
05.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 32 15 9 8 69:43 26 35 D
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
21.06.20 2 : 2 Empates
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
W
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
24.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
W
LASK Linz LASK Linz
28.06.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
D
Hartberg Hartberg
02.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
W
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
05.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
4 LASK Linz LASK Linz 32 20 4 8 67:37 30 33 W
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
21.06.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
LASK Linz LASK Linz
W
Hartberg Hartberg
24.06.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
LASK Linz LASK Linz
28.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
L
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
01.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
LASK Linz LASK Linz
05.07.20 0 : 3 Perder
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
5 Hartberg Hartberg 32 12 6 14 52:74 -22 27 L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
28.06.20 3 : 0 Perder
Hartberg Hartberg
D
Hartberg Hartberg
02.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
W
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
05.07.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Hartberg Hartberg
W
Austria Wien Austria Wien
11.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Hartberg Hartberg
D
Hartberg Hartberg
15.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Austria Wien Austria Wien
6 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 32 10 5 17 46:60 -14 19 L
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
21.06.20 0 : 2 Perder
LASK Linz LASK Linz
L
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
24.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
L
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
28.06.20 2 : 3 Perder
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
01.07.20 5 : 2 Perder
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
L
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
05.07.20 1 : 4 Perder
Hartberg Hartberg
Champions League Qualification
Europa League
Europa League Qualification
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Relegation Round
1 Austria Wien Austria Wien 32 12 11 9 49:47 2 34 W
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
30.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Austria Wien Austria Wien
W
Austria Wien Austria Wien
04.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Mattersburg Mattersburg
W
Austria Wien Austria Wien
08.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
Austria Wien Austria Wien
11.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
Hartberg Hartberg
D
Hartberg Hartberg
15.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 32 10 8 14 45:53 -8 26 D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
23.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mattersburg Mattersburg
W
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
27.06.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
30.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
Austria Wien Austria Wien
L
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
04.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
Austria Wien Austria Wien
08.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
3 SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten 32 8 10 14 39:65 -26 25 L
Mattersburg Mattersburg
20.06.20 2 : 0 Perder
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
D
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
23.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
W
Austria Wien Austria Wien
27.06.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
W
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
30.06.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
W
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
04.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
4 Mattersburg Mattersburg 32 8 6 18 39:64 -25 21 W
Mattersburg Mattersburg
20.06.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
23.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mattersburg Mattersburg
L
Mattersburg Mattersburg
27.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
W
Mattersburg Mattersburg
30.06.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
L
Austria Wien Austria Wien
04.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Mattersburg Mattersburg
5 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling 32 6 10 16 29:57 -28 18 D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
20.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
23.06.20 0 : 2 Perder
Austria Wien Austria Wien
W
Mattersburg Mattersburg
27.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
30.06.20 0 : 3 Perder
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
D
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
6 Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol 32 6 8 18 34:66 -32 16 L
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
20.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
Austria Wien Austria Wien
D
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
23.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
L
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
27.06.20 0 : 1 Perder
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
L
Mattersburg Mattersburg
30.06.20 4 : 1 Perder
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
D
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
04.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
Playoffs
Relegation
Mais