Bundesliga
Áustria

Bundesliga

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Bundesliga
1 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6 W
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
13.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
19.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Ried
2 SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten 2 1 1 0 5:0 5 4 D
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
W
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
20.09.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
Rapid Wien
3 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4 W
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
11.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
D
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
SKN St. Polten
4 LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
LASK Linz LASK Linz
11.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Austria Wien Austria Wien
D
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
5 Ried Ried 2 1 0 1 4:4 1 3 W
Ried Ried
13.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
L
Austria Wien Austria Wien
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Ried Ried
RB Salzburg
6 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 1 0 1 3:3 -2 3 L
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
13.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
W
Hartberg Hartberg
20.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
7 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
LASK Linz LASK Linz
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Austria Wien Austria Wien
W
Austria Wien Austria Wien
20.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Ried Ried
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
8 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
D
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Hartberg
9 Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 L
Ried Ried
13.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
D
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
10 Hartberg Hartberg 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hartberg Hartberg
L
Hartberg Hartberg
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
11 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1 D
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hartberg Hartberg
L
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Swarovski Tirol
12 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 L
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
11.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling
20.09.20 0 : 5 Perder
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
Austria Wien
Championship round
Relegation round