Regionalliga Centro
Áustria

Regionalliga Centro

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Regionalliga Centre
1 USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 10 6 2 2 28:15 13 20 W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
19.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
02.10.20 6 : 2 Vitórias
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
UVB Vocklamarkt
2 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 10 6 2 2 20:13 7 20 W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
03.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
W
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Union Gurten
3 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 10 5 2 3 22:14 8 17 L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
19.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
25.09.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Galês Galês
D
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
SV Spittal/Drau
4 FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 9 5 2 2 20:15 5 17 W
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
18.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
W
Weiz Weiz
25.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
D
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
W
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
WSC Hertha Wels
5 Union Gurten Union Gurten 10 4 5 1 16:11 5 17 D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
29.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Galês Galês
02.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Union Gurten Union Gurten
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Union Gurten Union Gurten
Sturm Graz II
6 WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 9 5 1 3 22:17 5 16 D
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
18.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
25.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
02.10.20 6 : 2 Perder
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Galês Galês
L
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
FC Gleisdorf 09
7 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 16 W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
22.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
D
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
02.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
17.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
Galês
8 Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II 10 4 2 4 19:16 3 14 W
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
18.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
03.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
W
Galês Galês
16.10.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
FC Gleisdorf 09
9 Weiz Weiz 10 4 1 5 18:14 4 13 W
Galês Galês
18.09.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Weiz Weiz
L
Weiz Weiz
25.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
03.10.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Weiz Weiz
L
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
L
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
16.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Weiz Weiz
Allerheiligen
10 Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger 9 2 5 2 17:16 1 11 D
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
18.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
29.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
W
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
02.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
Allerheiligen
11 ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 10 3 2 5 18:21 -3 11 L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
D
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
03.10.20 1 : 5 Perder
Weiz Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Union Gurten Union Gurten
WSC Hertha Wels
12 Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II 10 3 2 5 17:21 -4 11 D
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Union Gurten Union Gurten
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
25.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
03.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger
13 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen 8 3 0 5 17:17 -5 9 L
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
05.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
18.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger
14 SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 9 2 3 4 9:17 -8 9 D
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Galês Galês
L
FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
18.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
D
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
03.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
W
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau
16.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Weiz Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg
15 UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt 10 2 2 6 10:21 -11 8 L
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
18.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
D
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Perder
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
16 Galês Galês 10 0 4 6 9:30 -21 4 L
Galês Galês
18.09.20 1 : 5 Perder
Weiz Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
25.09.20 6 : 0 Perder
Galês Galês
D
Galês Galês
02.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Galês Galês
L
Galês Galês
16.10.20 1 : 4 Perder
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
Kalsdorf
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais