Regionalliga Este
Áustria

Regionalliga Este

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Regionalliga East
1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 4 4 0 0 8:2 6 12 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
04.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
12.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
FCM Traiskirchen
2 Leobendorf Leobendorf 4 4 0 0 10:6 4 12 W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
01.09.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
Leobendorf Leobendorf
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
3 ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha 5 3 0 2 10:5 5 9 W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
21.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
04.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
15.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
Mauerwerk
4 Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9 D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
25.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
05.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
Wiener Viktoria
5 Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
W
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
12.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
Wiener Neustadt
6 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
25.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
15.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
7 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 4 L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
21.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Rapid Wien II
8 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
22.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
9 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
22.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
Leobendorf
10 Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 3 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
21.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
04.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
Mattersburg II
11 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3 W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
25.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FCM Traiskirchen
12 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 5 1 0 4 6:12 -6 3 L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
01.09.20 3 : 4 Perder
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
04.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
13 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 5 0 1 4 2:11 -9 1 L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
22.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Stripfing Weiden
Promotion
Mais

Mais