Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
06
Regionalliga Este
Áustria

Regionalliga Este

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Regionalliga East
1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 18 13 3 2 34:15 19 42 W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
01.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
09.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
15.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
W
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
08.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2 Rapid Vienna II Rapid Vienna II 18 10 7 1 32:13 19 37 W
Rapid Vienna II Rapid Vienna II
01.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
08.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Rapid Vienna II Rapid Vienna II
D
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
15.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Rapid Vienna II Rapid Vienna II
D
Rapid Vienna II Rapid Vienna II
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
D
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
06.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rapid Vienna II Rapid Vienna II
3 ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 18 9 7 2 28:11 17 34 L
SC Wiener SC Wiener
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
W
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
08.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
L
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
15.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
D
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
W
Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
06.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA 18 9 3 6 37:27 10 30 L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
01.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
D
Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
08.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
15.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
D
SC Wiener SC Wiener
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
L
Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
06.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
5 SV Stripfing SV Stripfing 18 9 3 6 24:16 8 30 L
Rapid Vienna II Rapid Vienna II
01.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
09.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
16.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SC Wiener SC Wiener
6 SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 18 7 6 5 23:20 3 27 D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
31.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
L
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
09.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
W
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
16.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
SC Wiener SC Wiener
D
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
W
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
07.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
7 Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria SC 18 8 3 7 31:30 1 27 W
Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria SC
02.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
W
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
10.11.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria SC
D
Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria SC
16.11.19 3 : 3 Empates
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
W
Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria SC
29.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
W
Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria SC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
8 SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II 18 8 1 9 30:25 5 25 L
Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria SC
02.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
L
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
08.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
Rapid Vienna II Rapid Vienna II
W
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
15.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
28.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
W
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
06.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
9 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 18 7 4 7 25:30 -5 25 D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
31.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
D
Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
08.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
16.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
28.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
W
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
10 SC Wiener SC Wiener 18 7 2 9 29:34 -5 23 W
SC Wiener SC Wiener
02.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
W
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
08.11.19 2 : 5 Vitórias
SC Wiener SC Wiener
L
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
16.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
SC Wiener SC Wiener
D
SC Wiener SC Wiener
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
SC Wiener SC Wiener
11 SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl 18 7 2 9 25:35 -10 23 L
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
01.11.19 1 : 5 Perder
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
L
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
08.11.19 5 : 1 Perder
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
D
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
16.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
L
Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria SC
29.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
D
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
06.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rapid Vienna II Rapid Vienna II
12 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 18 5 5 8 25:32 -7 20 D
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
W
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
09.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
D
Wiener SC AXA Wiener SC AXA
15.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
W
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
29.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
L
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
06.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
13 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 18 5 4 9 24:35 -11 19 D
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
L
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
08.11.19 2 : 5 Perder
SC Wiener SC Wiener
W
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
15.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
D
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
L
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
14 Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM 18 4 4 10 25:34 -9 16 D
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
02.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
W
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
08.11.19 5 : 1 Vitórias
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
D
Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria SC
16.11.19 3 : 3 Empates
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
D
Rapid Vienna II Rapid Vienna II
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
L
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
08.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
15 Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II 18 3 5 10 20:28 -8 14 W
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
01.11.19 1 : 5 Vitórias
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
L
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
10.11.19 1 : 3 Perder
Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria SC
D
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
15.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Rapid Vienna II Rapid Vienna II
D
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
L
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
16 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 18 2 3 13 11:38 -27 9 D
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
02.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
L
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
08.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
D
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
16.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
D
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
L
Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria SC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
Mais