Liga Pervaya
Bielorrússia

Liga Pervaya

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 17 11 4 2 24:11 13 37 W
Slonim Slonim
18.07.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
22.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Oshmyany Oshmyany
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
05.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
Gomel Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
Lokomotiv Gomel
2 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 17 11 2 4 32:18 14 35 W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
19.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
23.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
W
Gomel Gomel
06.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Naftan Naftan
20.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 17 8 6 3 27:17 10 30 W
Gomel Gomel
22.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
23.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
D
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gomel Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
NFK Minsk
4 Gomel Gomel 17 9 5 3 34:15 19 27 L
Gomel Gomel
22.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
23.08.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Gomel Gomel
L
Gomel Gomel
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gomel Gomel
W
Gomel Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
Volna Pinsk FC
5 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 17 7 6 4 34:26 8 27 D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
23.08.20 1 : 4 Perder
Gomel Gomel
W
Naftan Naftan
05.09.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Sputnik Rechica
6 Smorgon Smorgon 17 6 6 5 16:14 2 24 D
Smorgon Smorgon
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk FC
22.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Orsha Orsha
D
Lida Lida
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Slonim Slonim
Naftan
7 Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk FC 17 7 3 7 31:32 -1 24 W
Lida Lida
18.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk FC
L
Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk FC
22.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
Smorgon Smorgon
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
05.09.20 5 : 5 Empates
Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk FC
W
Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk FC
13.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
19.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk FC
Gomel
8 Oshmyany Oshmyany 17 4 7 6 25:25 -1 19 L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
19.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
05.09.20 5 : 5 Empates
Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk FC
D
Orsha Orsha
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Oshmyany Oshmyany
W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
20.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Lida Lida
Slonim
9 Orsha Orsha 16 5 6 5 16:18 -2 18 W
Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk FC
11.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
Naftan Naftan
W
Smorgon Smorgon
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Orsha Orsha
D
Orsha Orsha
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orsha Orsha
Slonim
10 Lida Lida 17 5 6 6 24:25 -1 18 L
Lida Lida
18.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk FC
D
Lida Lida
22.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Naftan Naftan
D
Slonim Slonim
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lida Lida
D
Lida Lida
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
20.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Lida Lida
Granit Mikashevichi
11 Slonim Slonim 16 4 5 7 11:20 -9 17 L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.07.20 4 : 1 Perder
Slonim Slonim
L
Slonim Slonim
18.07.20 1 : 3 Perder
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
D
Slonim Slonim
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lida Lida
D
Slonim Slonim
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Naftan Naftan
W
Smorgon Smorgon
19.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Slonim Slonim
Orsha
12 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 17 2 4 11 13:30 -17 10 D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
23.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk FC
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Orsha Orsha
Lida
13 Naftan Naftan 17 5 6 6 24:26 -2 6 W
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Naftan Naftan
D
Lida Lida
22.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Naftan Naftan
L
Naftan Naftan
05.09.20 1 : 5 Perder
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Slonim Slonim
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Naftan Naftan
L
Naftan Naftan
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
Smorgon
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk 17 0 2 15 8:42 -34 -7 L
Gomel Gomel
18.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk FC
Orsha
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais