Liga Vysshaya
Bielorrússia

Liga Vysshaya

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Vysshaya Liga
1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 20 11 7 2 35:9 26 40 W
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
05.07.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11.07.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Gorodeya Gorodeya
D
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
19.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
26.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Smolevichi Smolevichi
W
Slutsk Slutsk
31.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FC Dinamo Brest
2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 20 11 4 5 41:21 20 37 L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
04.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
D
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
11.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
W
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
18.07.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
26.07.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Minsk Minsk
L
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
02.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Gorodeya
3 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 19 11 4 4 24:13 11 37 W
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
04.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Isloch Isloch
D
Vitebsk Vitebsk
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
D
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
19.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk FC
25.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
01.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dinamo de  Minsk Dinamo de Minsk
Energetik-BGU
4 Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ 20 9 6 5 28:23 5 33 L
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
05.07.20 1 : 4 Perder
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
L
Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk FC
11.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
D
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
19.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dinamo de  Minsk Dinamo de Minsk
W
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.07.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
W
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
02.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Rukh Brest
5 Dinamo de  Minsk Dinamo de Minsk 20 9 3 8 22:14 8 30 L
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
05.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dinamo de  Minsk Dinamo de Minsk
W
Dinamo de Minsk Dinamo de  Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Minsk Minsk
D
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
19.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dinamo de  Minsk Dinamo de Minsk
W
Dinamo de Minsk Dinamo de  Minsk
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Gorodeya Gorodeya
L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
01.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dinamo de  Minsk Dinamo de Minsk
Smolevichi
6 Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU 20 9 3 8 27:30 -3 30 W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
04.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
L
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
12.07.20 1 : 8 Perder
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
L
Minsk Minsk
19.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
L
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.07.20 1 : 4 Perder
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
D
Gorodeya Gorodeya
02.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
Neman Grodno
7 FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest 18 9 2 7 32:22 10 29 W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
20.06.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Gorodeya Gorodeya
L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
27.06.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
D
Smolevichi Smolevichi
03.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
L
Isloch Isloch
25.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
31.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
8 Isloch Isloch 20 9 2 9 26:27 -1 29 L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
04.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Isloch Isloch
L
Smolevichi Smolevichi
10.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Isloch Isloch
L
Slutsk Slutsk
17.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Isloch Isloch
W
Isloch Isloch
25.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
01.08.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Isloch Isloch
Vitebsk
9 Vitebsk Vitebsk 20 7 8 5 20:19 1 29 D
Gorodeya Gorodeya
04.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vitebsk Vitebsk
D
Vitebsk Vitebsk
12.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Vitebsk Vitebsk
18.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Smolevichi Smolevichi
W
Vitebsk Vitebsk
24.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Slutsk Slutsk
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
31.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Isloch
10 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 20 7 8 5 27:20 7 29 W
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
05.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dinamo de  Minsk Dinamo de Minsk
W
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
12.07.20 1 : 8 Vitórias
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
L
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
18.07.20 0 : 3 Perder
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
24.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
W
Minsk Minsk
02.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
Torpedo-BelAZ
11 Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr 19 6 5 8 26:36 -10 23 L
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.06.20 5 : 0 Perder
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
W
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
03.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Slutsk Slutsk
D
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
11.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
24.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
L
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
01.08.20 2 : 4 Perder
Isloch Isloch
Minsk
12 Slutsk Slutsk 19 6 3 10 21:31 -10 21 L
Smolevichi Smolevichi
26.06.20 2 : 1 Perder
Slutsk Slutsk
L
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
03.07.20 3 : 1 Perder
Slutsk Slutsk
W
Slutsk Slutsk
17.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Isloch Isloch
L
Vitebsk Vitebsk
24.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Slutsk Slutsk
L
Slutsk Slutsk
31.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina Bobruisk FC
13 Gorodeya Gorodeya 20 5 5 10 18:31 -13 20 D
Gorodeya Gorodeya
04.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vitebsk Vitebsk
L
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11.07.20 4 : 1 Perder
Gorodeya Gorodeya
W
Gorodeya Gorodeya
17.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk FC
L
Dinamo de Minsk Dinamo de  Minsk
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Gorodeya Gorodeya
D
Gorodeya Gorodeya
02.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
BATE Borisov
14 Minsk Minsk 18 5 3 10 19:36 -17 18 D
Minsk Minsk
05.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk FC
L
Dinamo de Minsk Dinamo de  Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Minsk Minsk
W
Minsk Minsk
19.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
26.07.20 6 : 0 Perder
Minsk Minsk
L
Minsk Minsk
02.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
Slavia-Mozyr
15 Smolevichi Smolevichi 19 3 5 11 20:34 -14 14 D
Smolevichi Smolevichi
03.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
Smolevichi Smolevichi
10.07.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Isloch Isloch
L
Vitebsk Vitebsk
18.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Smolevichi Smolevichi
L
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
26.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
Smolevichi Smolevichi
L
Smolevichi Smolevichi
01.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk FC
Dinamo de  Minsk
16 Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk FC 20 3 4 13 18:38 -20 13 D
Minsk Minsk
05.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk FC
W
Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk FC
11.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
L
Gorodeya Gorodeya
17.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk FC
L
Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk FC
25.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Smolevichi Smolevichi
01.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk FC
Slutsk
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation