Primeira Divisão A
Bélgica

Primeira Divisão A

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
First Division A
1 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp 10 6 2 2 21:14 7 20 D
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
W
Kortrijk Kortrijk
25.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
W
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
02.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Malinas Malinas
W
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
W
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
25.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
Anderlecht
2 Brugge Brugge 10 6 1 3 23:8 15 19 W
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20.09.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Brugge Brugge
W
Brugge Brugge
27.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
Brugge Brugge
04.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Anderlecht Anderlecht
D
standard Liège standard Liège
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Brugge Brugge
L
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Brugge Brugge
K.A.S. Eupen
3 R. Charleroi R. Charleroi 9 6 1 2 15:7 8 19 W
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
13.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
W
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
18.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
D
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
L
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
04.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
standard Liège standard Liège
L
Genk Genk
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
Oostende
4 standard Liège standard Liège 10 5 3 2 13:9 4 18 W
standard Liège standard Liège
20.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Kortrijk Kortrijk
D
standard Liège standard Liège
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
W
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
04.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
standard Liège standard Liège
D
standard Liège standard Liège
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Brugge Brugge
L
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
25.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
standard Liège standard Liège
Oostende
5 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 10 5 3 2 17:15 2 18 L
Oostende Oostende
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
Gent Gent
26.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
D
Anderlecht Anderlecht
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
24.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Brugge Brugge
Genk
6 FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot 10 6 0 4 24:23 1 18 L
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
26.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
L
Gent Gent
04.10.20 5 : 1 Perder
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
17.10.20 6 : 3 Vitórias
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
25.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
7 Anderlecht Anderlecht 10 4 5 1 20:15 5 17 W
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Anderlecht Anderlecht
D
Anderlecht Anderlecht
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
L
Brugge Brugge
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Anderlecht Anderlecht
D
Anderlecht Anderlecht
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
Kortrijk Kortrijk
23.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Sint-Truidense
8 Genk Genk 10 4 4 2 16:15 1 16 W
Genk Genk
20.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Malinas Malinas
D
Genk Genk
28.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Oostende Oostende
D
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Genk Genk
W
Genk Genk
18.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
W
Gent Gent
26.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Genk Genk
Zulte Waregem
9 Oostende Oostende 9 4 3 2 15:8 7 15 W
Malinas Malinas
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Oostende Oostende
W
Oostende Oostende
19.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
D
Genk Genk
28.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Oostende Oostende
W
Oostende Oostende
04.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
W
Oostende Oostende
25.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
R. Charleroi
10 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 9 5 0 4 16:12 4 15 L
Anderlecht Anderlecht
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
21.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Brugge Brugge
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
03.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
17.10.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Gent Gent
R. Charleroi
11 Kortrijk Kortrijk 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14 L
standard Liège standard Liège
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Kortrijk Kortrijk
L
Kortrijk Kortrijk
25.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
D
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kortrijk Kortrijk
W
Malinas Malinas
17.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kortrijk Kortrijk
L
Kortrijk Kortrijk
23.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Waasland-Beveren
12 K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen 9 2 5 2 10:12 -2 11 W
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
11.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gent Gent
D
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
D
Anderlecht Anderlecht
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
L
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
18.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
Brugge
13 Gent Gent 10 3 0 7 15:18 -3 9 W
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Gent Gent
L
Gent Gent
26.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
Gent Gent
04.10.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
L
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
17.10.20 5 : 2 Perder
Gent Gent
L
Gent Gent
26.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Genk Genk
Sint-Truidense
14 Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense 10 2 3 5 11:19 -8 9 L
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
21.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Malinas Malinas
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
D
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kortrijk Kortrijk
L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
17.10.20 6 : 3 Perder
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
W
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
25.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
standard Liège standard Liège
Gent
15 Malinas Malinas 9 2 1 6 10:16 -6 7 L
Malinas Malinas
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Oostende Oostende
L
Genk Genk
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Malinas Malinas
W
Malinas Malinas
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
02.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Malinas Malinas
L
Malinas Malinas
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kortrijk Kortrijk
Brugge
16 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 10 2 1 7 11:24 -13 7 L
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20.09.20 0 : 6 Perder
Brugge Brugge
D
standard Liège standard Liège
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
L
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
L
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
L
Oostende Oostende
25.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Genk
17 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 8 1 1 6 12:22 -10 4 L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
L
Brugge Brugge
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Anderlecht Anderlecht
L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
D
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Genk Genk
Kortrijk
18 Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz 9 0 3 6 3:14 -11 3 L
Kortrijk Kortrijk
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
L
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Gent Gent
D
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
L
Oostende Oostende
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
L
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
18.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
Sint-Truidense
Championship round
Qualifying round
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais