Primeira Divisão A
Bélgica

Primeira Divisão A

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
First Division A
1 R. Charleroi R. Charleroi 6 6 0 0 12:2 10 18 W
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
15.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Oostende Oostende
W
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
22.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
W
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
30.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
W
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
13.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
W
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
18.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
Oostende
2 standard Liège standard Liège 6 4 1 1 8:3 5 13 W
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
17.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
standard Liège standard Liège
D
standard Liège standard Liège
23.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Genk Genk
W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
30.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
standard Liège standard Liège
L
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
standard Liège standard Liège
W
standard Liège standard Liège
20.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Kortrijk Kortrijk
Zulte Waregem
3 FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot 6 4 0 2 12:10 2 12 W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
16.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
W
Brugge Brugge
23.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
30.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
standard Liège standard Liège
W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
14.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Genk Genk
L
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
Waasland-Beveren
4 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6 3 3 0 14:8 6 12 W
Anderlecht Anderlecht
16.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
D
Anderlecht Anderlecht
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
D
Oostende Oostende
28.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Anderlecht Anderlecht
W
Anderlecht Anderlecht
13.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Sint-Truidense
5 Brugge Brugge 6 4 0 2 16:4 12 12 W
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
16.08.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Brugge Brugge
L
Brugge Brugge
23.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
W
Genk Genk
30.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Brugge Brugge
W
Brugge Brugge
12.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
W
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20.09.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Brugge Brugge
K.A.S. Eupen
6 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp 7 3 2 2 11:10 1 11 W
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
22.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Gent Gent
L
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
30.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
W
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
13.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
D
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
W
Kortrijk Kortrijk
25.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
Malinas
7 Kortrijk Kortrijk 7 3 1 3 9:9 2 10 D
Kortrijk Kortrijk
21.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
W
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
29.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kortrijk Kortrijk
W
Kortrijk Kortrijk
13.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
L
standard Liège standard Liège
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Kortrijk Kortrijk
L
Kortrijk Kortrijk
25.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
Waasland-Beveren
8 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 6 3 0 3 8:7 1 9 W
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
16.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
W
Malinas Malinas
22.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
L
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
29.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Kortrijk Kortrijk
L
Anderlecht Anderlecht
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
21.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
Brugge
9 Oostende Oostende 6 2 2 2 7:6 1 8 L
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
15.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Oostende Oostende
D
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
24.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Oostende Oostende
D
Oostende Oostende
28.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Anderlecht Anderlecht
W
Malinas Malinas
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Oostende Oostende
W
Oostende Oostende
19.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
R. Charleroi
10 Genk Genk 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 8 D
Genk Genk
15.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
D
standard Liège standard Liège
23.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Genk Genk
L
Genk Genk
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Brugge Brugge
L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
14.09.20 5 : 2 Perder
Genk Genk
W
Genk Genk
20.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Malinas Malinas
Zulte Waregem
11 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 2 2 2 8:9 -1 8 D
Genk Genk
15.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
L
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
22.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
W
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
12.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
standard Liège standard Liège
L
Oostende Oostende
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Genk
12 K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen 6 1 4 1 6:9 -3 7 L
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
16.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
Brugge Brugge
D
Kortrijk Kortrijk
21.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
D
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
W
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
11.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gent Gent
D
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
Brugge
13 Gent Gent 6 2 0 4 5:7 -2 6 L
Gent Gent
15.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kortrijk Kortrijk
L
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Gent Gent
W
Gent Gent
30.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Malinas Malinas
L
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
11.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Gent Gent
W
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Gent Gent
Sint-Truidense
14 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 6 2 0 4 7:14 -7 6 L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
16.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
W
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
W
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
29.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
L
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
L
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20.09.20 0 : 6 Perder
Brugge Brugge
Genk
15 Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5 L
Anderlecht Anderlecht
16.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
D
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
24.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Oostende Oostende
D
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
13.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
L
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
21.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
Gent
16 Malinas Malinas 6 1 1 4 6:10 -4 4 W
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
14.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Malinas Malinas
L
Malinas Malinas
22.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
L
Gent Gent
30.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Malinas Malinas
L
Malinas Malinas
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Oostende Oostende
L
Genk Genk
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Malinas Malinas
Sint-Truidense
17 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 6 1 0 5 9:18 -9 3 L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
17.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
standard Liège standard Liège
L
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
L
Brugge Brugge
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Kortrijk
18 Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz 6 0 2 4 2:8 -6 2 L
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
14.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Malinas Malinas
D
Anderlecht Anderlecht
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
L
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
29.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
L
Kortrijk Kortrijk
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
L
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Gent Gent
R. Charleroi
Championship round
Qualifying round
Relegation Playoff
Relegation