Primeira Divisão B
Bélgica

Primeira Divisão B

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
First Division B
1 Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8 W
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
21.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
D
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
D
Club Brugge U21 Club Brugge U21
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
W
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
19.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Seraing United Seraing United
RWD Molenbeek
2 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4 2 1 1 9:9 -1 7 L
Lommel SK Lommel SK
24.08.20 3 : 5 Perder
Seraing United Seraing United
D
Club Brugge U21 Club Brugge U21
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lommel SK Lommel SK
W
Lommel SK Lommel SK
11.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
W
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
18.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Lommel SK Lommel SK
KMSK Deinze
3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 4 2 1 1 8:6 2 7 D
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
23.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
W
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
29.08.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
L
Lommel SK Lommel SK
11.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
W
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
20.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Club Brugge U21 Club Brugge U21
Seraing United
4 Seraing United Seraing United 4 2 0 2 10:10 1 6 W
Lommel SK Lommel SK
24.08.20 3 : 5 Vitórias
Seraing United Seraing United
W
Seraing United Seraing United
28.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
L
Seraing United Seraing United
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
L
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Seraing United Seraing United
Lierse Kempenzonen
5 K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo 3 1 2 0 2:0 2 5 D
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
23.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
D
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
W
Seraing United Seraing United
13.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
KMSK Deinze
6 KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 L
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
21.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
L
Seraing United Seraing United
28.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
W
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
12.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
Lommel SK
7 RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3 W
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
22.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Club Brugge U21 Club Brugge U21
L
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
29.08.20 4 : 2 Perder
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
L
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
L
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Lommel SK Lommel SK
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
8 Club Brugge U21 Club Brugge U21 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 2 L
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
22.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Club Brugge U21 Club Brugge U21
D
Club Brugge U21 Club Brugge U21
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Lommel SK Lommel SK
D
Club Brugge U21 Club Brugge U21
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
L
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Club Brugge U21 Club Brugge U21
Seraing United
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation