Liga Principal
Bósnia & Herzegovina

Liga Principal

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Premijer Liga
1 Saraievo Saraievo 7 5 2 0 15:6 9 17 W
Saraievo Saraievo
12.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Tuzla City Tuzla City
D
Saraievo Saraievo
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
W
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
31.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Saraievo Saraievo
W
Saraievo Saraievo
11.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
W
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
16.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Saraievo Saraievo
Sloboda Tuzla
2 Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar 6 5 0 1 10:2 8 15 W
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
07.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
W
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
11.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
W
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
15.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
L
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
21.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
W
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
13.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
Krupa na Vrbasu
3 Tuzla City Tuzla City 7 4 1 2 11:7 4 13 L
Saraievo Saraievo
12.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15.08.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
Tuzla City Tuzla City
23.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
D
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
Tuzla City Tuzla City
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
Borac Banja Luka
4 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 7 4 0 3 15:10 5 12 L
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
11.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
W
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
16.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Zrinjski Zrinjski
L
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
22.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
W
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
31.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
L
Saraievo Saraievo
11.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Tuzla City
5 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 7 3 2 2 9:8 1 11 D
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
11.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
D
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
16.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
W
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
22.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
L
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
29.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
L
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
Zrinjski
6 Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 7 3 1 3 10:8 2 10 W
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
12.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
L
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
15.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
L
Zrinjski Zrinjski
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
W
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
29.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
W
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
13.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
Saraievo
7 Zrinjski Zrinjski 6 3 1 2 4:3 1 10 L
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
08.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Zrinjski Zrinjski
D
Zrinjski Zrinjski
12.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
L
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
16.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Zrinjski Zrinjski
W
Zrinjski Zrinjski
22.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
W
Zrinjski Zrinjski
12.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Široki Brijeg
8 Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 7 2 3 2 9:9 1 9 D
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
11.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
W
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
15.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
D
Saraievo Saraievo
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
D
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tuzla City Tuzla City
L
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
9 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj 7 2 1 4 6:18 -12 7 L
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
12.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
L
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15.08.20 2 : 5 Perder
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
21.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
W
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
29.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
L
Zrinjski Zrinjski
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Velež Mostar
10 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 7 0 4 3 3:8 -5 4 D
Zrinjski Zrinjski
12.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
D
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
16.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
D
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
L
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
31.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Saraievo Saraievo
L
Tuzla City Tuzla City
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
Olimpik Sarajevo
11 Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu 7 1 1 5 5:12 -7 4 W
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
12.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
L
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
15.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
D
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
L
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
31.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
L
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
13.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar
12 Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo 7 1 0 6 6:12 -6 3 L
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
12.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
L
Tuzla City Tuzla City
23.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
L
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
W
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
L
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
16.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Saraievo Saraievo
Radnik Bijeljina
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
Mais

Mais