Liga Prva, Rep.Srpska
Bósnia & Herzegovina

Liga Prva, Rep.Srpska

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
1 Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje 7 4 2 1 10:4 6 14 W
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
22.08.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
29.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
W
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška
L
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
D
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
2 Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor 7 4 2 1 8:4 4 14 W
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
22.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
29.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Modrica Modrica
L
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
12.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Tekstilac Tekstilac
D
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
3 Modrica Modrica 7 3 3 1 12:6 6 12 D
Modrica Modrica
22.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
29.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Modrica Modrica
D
Modrica Modrica
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
W
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Modrica Modrica
W
Modrica Modrica
19.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
FK Zvijezda 09
4 Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška 7 3 3 1 12:6 6 12 W
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
22.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška
W
Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška
29.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Tekstilac Tekstilac
L
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška
D
Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška
Ljubic Prnjavor
5 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 7 3 3 1 10:5 5 12 W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
22.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
L
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
05.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
D
Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
19.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Rudar Prijedor
6 FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad 7 3 3 1 5:3 2 12 W
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
22.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
W
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
29.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
D
Modrica Modrica
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
Leotar Trebinje
7 FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09 7 4 0 3 8:8 -2 12 L
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
L
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
W
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
W
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
W
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
19.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Slavija Slavija
Modrica
8 Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11 D
Modrica Modrica
22.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
W
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
29.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
05.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
W
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
12.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
9 Slavija Slavija 7 2 3 2 6:5 1 9 W
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
22.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Slavija Slavija
L
Slavija Slavija
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Slavija Slavija
W
Slavija Slavija
12.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Slavija Slavija
FK Podrinje
10 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 7 2 3 2 7:7 2 9 L
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
22.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška
L
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
W
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
06.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Sutjeska Foca
11 Tekstilac Tekstilac 7 3 0 4 6:13 -7 9 W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
22.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Tekstilac Tekstilac
L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Tekstilac Tekstilac
W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
12 Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor 7 2 2 3 10:12 -2 8 L
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
22.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
29.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
Slavija Slavija
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
D
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Kozara Gradiška
13 FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko 7 2 2 3 8:11 -3 8 L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
22.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
W
Slavija Slavija
29.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kozara Gradiška Kozara Gradiška
Sloga Doboj
14 FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 7 1 2 4 3:8 -5 5 L
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
22.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
Slavija Slavija
W
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
29.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
L
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
L
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Modrica Modrica
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Tekstilac
15 Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca 7 0 2 5 3:10 -7 2 L
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
L
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Slavija Slavija
L
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
L
Modrica Modrica
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
Drina Zvornik
16 FK Podrinje FK Podrinje 7 0 2 5 5:13 -8 2 L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
29.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Slavija
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais