Brasileirão Série B
Brasil

Brasileirão Série B

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Cuiabá Cuiabá 10 6 3 1 14:7 7 21 D
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
01.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Cuiabá Cuiabá
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
08.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Figueirense Figueirense
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Cuiabá Cuiabá
W
Cuiabá Cuiabá
19.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Oeste Oeste
Operário Ferroviário
2 Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba 10 6 2 2 13:7 6 20 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
W
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
3 Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta 10 5 3 2 15:11 4 18 W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
29.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
W
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Havaí Havaí
11.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
D
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
Confiança
4 Chapecoense Chapecoense 8 5 2 1 8:3 5 17 W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
24.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Guarani Guarani
L
Cuiabá Cuiabá
28.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Havaí Havaí
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chapecoense Chapecoense
America Minas Gerais
5 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 10 5 2 3 9:7 2 17 W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
29.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
02.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Figueirense Figueirense
Chapecoense
6 Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário 10 4 4 2 12:8 4 16 W
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
30.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Havaí Havaí
02.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
L
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Guarani Guarani
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
D
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
Cuiabá
7 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 10 4 4 2 14:11 3 16 D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Confiança Confiança
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
CSA Maceio
8 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 10 3 5 2 12:10 2 14 W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
L
Confiança Confiança
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Oeste
9 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe 10 3 5 2 13:12 1 14 W
Guarani Guarani
28.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Sampaio Correa
10 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 9 3 4 2 11:10 1 13 D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
22.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
30.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
11 Confiança Confiança 10 2 5 3 9:12 -3 11 W
Confiança Confiança
01.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Confiança Confiança
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Confiança Confiança
D
Confiança Confiança
15.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Havaí Havaí
W
Confiança Confiança
18.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Guarani Guarani
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
12 Havaí Havaí 10 3 1 6 11:14 -3 10 W
Havaí Havaí
02.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Havaí Havaí
L
Havaí Havaí
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
D
Confiança Confiança
15.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Havaí Havaí
L
Havaí Havaí
20.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
13 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 8 2 4 2 6:6 -1 10 L
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Parana Clube Curitiba
14 Figueirense Figueirense 9 2 3 4 3:6 -3 9 D
Figueirense Figueirense
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Confiança Confiança
L
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
08.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Figueirense Figueirense
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Figueirense Figueirense
Guarani
15 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 10 4 2 4 11:12 -1 8 L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
Havaí
16 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 9 2 2 5 6:9 -3 8 D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
01.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
CRB Maceio
17 Guarani Guarani 10 2 2 6 8:13 -5 8 L
Guarani Guarani
28.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oeste Oeste
W
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
05.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Guarani Guarani
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Confiança Confiança
18.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Guarani Guarani
Figueirense
18 Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 8 2 1 5 9:10 -1 7 L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
W
Havaí Havaí
20.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
Clube Náutico Capibaribe
19 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 9 2 1 6 9:15 -6 7 L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
02.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Confiança Confiança
L
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Cuiabá Cuiabá
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
Esporte Clube Juventude
20 Oeste Oeste 10 1 3 6 7:17 -10 6 L
Oeste Oeste
28.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Havaí Havaí
D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Cuiabá Cuiabá
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Oeste Oeste
EC Vitoria Salvador
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais