Brasileirão Série B
Brasil

Brasileirão Série B

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Cuiabá Cuiabá 11 6 4 1 15:8 7 22 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Cuiabá Cuiabá
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
08.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Figueirense Figueirense
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Cuiabá Cuiabá
W
Cuiabá Cuiabá
19.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Oeste Oeste
D
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
22.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cuiabá Cuiabá
Clube Náutico Capibaribe
2 Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba 11 6 3 2 14:8 6 21 W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
W
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
Chapecoense
3 Chapecoense Chapecoense 9 5 3 1 8:3 5 18 L
Cuiabá Cuiabá
28.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Havaí Havaí
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chapecoense Chapecoense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
Parana Clube Curitiba
4 Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta 10 5 3 2 15:11 4 18 W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
29.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
W
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Havaí Havaí
11.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
D
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
Confiança
5 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 11 5 3 3 9:7 2 18 W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
02.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
25.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
CRB Maceio
6 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 11 4 5 2 15:11 4 17 L
Confiança Confiança
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
26.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Oeste Oeste
CSA Maceio
7 Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário 11 4 5 2 13:9 4 17 L
Havaí Havaí
02.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
L
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Guarani Guarani
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
D
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
D
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
22.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cuiabá Cuiabá
Esporte Clube Juventude
8 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 11 4 4 3 16:14 2 16 L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Confiança Confiança
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
Operário Ferroviário
9 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 10 4 4 2 13:11 2 16 W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
30.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
America Minas Gerais
10 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe 10 3 5 2 13:12 1 14 W
Guarani Guarani
28.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Cuiabá
11 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 10 3 5 2 8:7 1 14 W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
Confiança
12 Havaí Havaí 11 4 1 6 12:14 -2 13 L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Havaí Havaí
L
Havaí Havaí
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
D
Confiança Confiança
15.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Havaí Havaí
L
Havaí Havaí
20.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
25.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Havaí Havaí
Figueirense
13 Confiança Confiança 10 2 5 3 9:12 -3 11 W
Confiança Confiança
01.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Confiança Confiança
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Confiança Confiança
D
Confiança Confiança
15.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Havaí Havaí
W
Confiança Confiança
18.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Guarani Guarani
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
14 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 10 3 1 6 12:17 -5 10 D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Confiança Confiança
L
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Cuiabá Cuiabá
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
26.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
EC Vitoria Salvador
15 Figueirense Figueirense 10 2 4 4 5:8 -3 10 L
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
08.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Figueirense Figueirense
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Figueirense Figueirense
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Guarani Guarani
Havaí
16 Guarani Guarani 11 2 3 6 10:15 -5 9 D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oeste Oeste
W
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
05.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Guarani Guarani
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Confiança Confiança
18.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Guarani Guarani
D
Figueirense Figueirense
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Guarani Guarani
Sampaio Correa
17 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 11 4 2 5 11:13 -2 8 L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
25.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Havaí Havaí
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
18 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 11 2 2 7 7:12 -5 8 D
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
01.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Oeste
19 Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 8 2 1 5 9:10 -1 7 L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Operário Ferroviário Operário Ferroviário
W
Havaí Havaí
20.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
Guarani
20 Oeste Oeste 11 1 3 7 8:20 -12 6 D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Cuiabá Cuiabá
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Oeste Oeste
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Oeste Oeste
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
Promotion
Relegation