Campeonato Acreano
Brasil

Campeonato Acreano

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group A
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 4 3 0 1 12:3 9 9 L
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
15.03.20 0 : 4 Perder
Galvez Galvez
W
Nauas Nauas
22.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
W
Humaita FC Humaita FC
25.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
W
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
02.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Galvez Galvez
W
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
06.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco da Gama Sines
2 Placido de Castro Placido de Castro 4 3 0 1 12:5 7 9 D
Galvez Galvez
12.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
W
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
22.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Galvez Galvez
W
Nauas Nauas
26.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
W
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco da Gama Sines
30.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
W
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
05.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Humaita FC Humaita FC
3 Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club 4 3 0 1 12:11 1 9 W
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco da Gama Sines
26.08.20 1 : 7 Vitórias
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
W
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
29.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Humaita FC Humaita FC
W
Galvez Galvez
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
W
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
09.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
L
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Galvez Galvez
4 Andira Andira 4 1 0 3 7:9 -2 3 L
Andira Andira
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
W
Andira Andira
16.08.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Humaita FC Humaita FC
W
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco da Gama Sines
19.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Andira Andira
L
Galvez Galvez
29.08.20 5 : 1 Perder
Andira Andira
L
Andira Andira
05.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Nauas Nauas
5 Sao Francisco-AC Sao Francisco-AC 4 0 0 4 4:19 -15 0 L
Sao Francisco-AC Sao Francisco-AC
01.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
Andira Andira
W
Sao Francisco-AC Sao Francisco-AC
16.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco da Gama Sines
L
Galvez Galvez
25.08.20 7 : 0 Perder
Sao Francisco-AC Sao Francisco-AC
L
Sao Francisco-AC Sao Francisco-AC
30.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
Nauas Nauas
L
Humaita FC Humaita FC
02.09.20 8 : 0 Perder
Sao Francisco-AC Sao Francisco-AC
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group A
1 Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club 4 4 0 0 14:3 11 12 W
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco da Gama Sines
26.08.20 1 : 7 Vitórias
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
W
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
29.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Humaita FC Humaita FC
W
Galvez Galvez
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
W
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
09.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
L
Rio Branco Sport Club Rio Branco Sport Club
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Galvez Galvez
2 Placido de Castro Placido de Castro 4 4 0 0 13:4 9 12 D
Galvez Galvez
12.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
W
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
22.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Galvez Galvez
W
Nauas Nauas
26.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
W
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco da Gama Sines
30.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
W
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
05.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Humaita FC Humaita FC
3 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 4 4 0 0 10:2 8 12 L
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
15.03.20 0 : 4 Perder
Galvez Galvez
W
Nauas Nauas
22.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
W
Humaita FC Humaita FC
25.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
W
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
02.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Galvez Galvez
W
Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
06.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco da Gama Sines
4 Andira Andira 4 2 0 2 8:12 -4 6 L
Andira Andira
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Placido de Castro Placido de Castro
W
Andira Andira
16.08.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Humaita FC Humaita FC
W
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco da Gama Sines
19.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Andira Andira
L
Galvez Galvez
29.08.20 5 : 1 Perder
Andira Andira
L
Andira Andira
05.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Nauas Nauas
5 Sao Francisco-AC Sao Francisco-AC 4 1 0 3 3:19 -16 3 L
Sao Francisco-AC Sao Francisco-AC
01.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
Andira Andira
W
Sao Francisco-AC Sao Francisco-AC
16.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco da Gama Sines
L
Galvez Galvez
25.08.20 7 : 0 Perder
Sao Francisco-AC Sao Francisco-AC
L
Sao Francisco-AC Sao Francisco-AC
30.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
Nauas Nauas
L
Humaita FC Humaita FC
02.09.20 8 : 0 Perder
Sao Francisco-AC Sao Francisco-AC
Playoffs
Mais