Camp. Brasileiro, Fem.
Brasil

Camp. Brasileiro, Fem.

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
1 Corinthians Paulista (Feminino) Corinthians Paulista (Feminino) 15 14 0 1 45:7 38 42 W
Minas Icesp ( Feminino) Minas Icesp ( Feminino)
30.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Corinthians Paulista (Feminino) Corinthians Paulista (Feminino)
W
Corinthians Paulista (Feminino) Corinthians Paulista (Feminino)
04.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino) São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino)
W
Ponte Preta (feminino) Ponte Preta (feminino)
11.10.20 0 : 7 Vitórias
Corinthians Paulista (Feminino) Corinthians Paulista (Feminino)
W
Corinthians Paulista (Feminino) Corinthians Paulista (Feminino)
14.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Santos SP (Feminino) Santos SP (Feminino)
W
Gremio (Feminino) Gremio (Feminino)
25.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Corinthians Paulista (Feminino) Corinthians Paulista (Feminino)
Gremio (Feminino)
2 Santos SP (Feminino) Santos SP (Feminino) 15 11 0 4 35:10 25 33 W
Internacional (Feminino) Internacional (Feminino)
30.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Santos SP (Feminino) Santos SP (Feminino)
L
Santos SP (Feminino) Santos SP (Feminino)
05.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Ferroviaria (Feminino) Ferroviaria (Feminino)
W
Santos SP (Feminino) Santos SP (Feminino)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino) EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino)
L
Corinthians Paulista (Feminino) Corinthians Paulista (Feminino)
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Santos SP (Feminino) Santos SP (Feminino)
D
Sao Paulo (Feminino) Sao Paulo (Feminino)
28.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Santos SP (Feminino) Santos SP (Feminino)
Sao Paulo (Feminino)
3 Internacional (Feminino) Internacional (Feminino) 15 10 3 2 39:14 25 33 L
Internacional (Feminino) Internacional (Feminino)
30.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Santos SP (Feminino) Santos SP (Feminino)
W
Palmeiras (Feminino) Palmeiras (Feminino)
05.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Internacional (Feminino) Internacional (Feminino)
W
Internacional (Feminino) Internacional (Feminino)
11.10.20 9 : 0 Vitórias
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino)
W
Minas Icesp ( Feminino) Minas Icesp ( Feminino)
14.10.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Internacional (Feminino) Internacional (Feminino)
L
SE Kindermann (Feminino) SE Kindermann (Feminino)
28.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Internacional (Feminino) Internacional (Feminino)
SE Kindermann (Feminino)
4 Ferroviaria (Feminino) Ferroviaria (Feminino) 15 9 2 4 34:13 21 29 W
Ferroviaria (Feminino) Ferroviaria (Feminino)
01.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SE Kindermann (Feminino) SE Kindermann (Feminino)
W
Santos SP (Feminino) Santos SP (Feminino)
05.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Ferroviaria (Feminino) Ferroviaria (Feminino)
W
Ferroviaria (Feminino) Ferroviaria (Feminino)
11.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sao Paulo (Feminino) Sao Paulo (Feminino)
L
São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino) São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino)
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Ferroviaria (Feminino) Ferroviaria (Feminino)
L
Palmeiras (Feminino) Palmeiras (Feminino)
28.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Ferroviaria (Feminino) Ferroviaria (Feminino)
Palmeiras (Feminino)
5 Palmeiras (Feminino) Palmeiras (Feminino) 15 8 4 3 32:19 13 28 D
Gremio (Feminino) Gremio (Feminino)
01.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Palmeiras (Feminino) Palmeiras (Feminino)
L
Palmeiras (Feminino) Palmeiras (Feminino)
05.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Internacional (Feminino) Internacional (Feminino)
W
Palmeiras (Feminino) Palmeiras (Feminino)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino)
D
Iranduba AM (Feminino) Iranduba AM (Feminino)
14.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Palmeiras (Feminino) Palmeiras (Feminino)
W
Palmeiras (Feminino) Palmeiras (Feminino)
28.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Ferroviaria (Feminino) Ferroviaria (Feminino)
Ferroviaria (Feminino)
6 SE Kindermann (Feminino) SE Kindermann (Feminino) 15 8 3 4 39:12 27 27 L
Ferroviaria (Feminino) Ferroviaria (Feminino)
01.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
SE Kindermann (Feminino) SE Kindermann (Feminino)
D
SE Kindermann (Feminino) SE Kindermann (Feminino)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cruzeiro (Feminino) Cruzeiro (Feminino)
W
SE Kindermann (Feminino) SE Kindermann (Feminino)
11.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Iranduba AM (Feminino) Iranduba AM (Feminino)
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino)
14.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
SE Kindermann (Feminino) SE Kindermann (Feminino)
W
SE Kindermann (Feminino) SE Kindermann (Feminino)
28.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Internacional (Feminino) Internacional (Feminino)
Internacional (Feminino)
7 Sao Paulo (Feminino) Sao Paulo (Feminino) 15 8 3 4 33:11 22 27 W
Sao Paulo (Feminino) Sao Paulo (Feminino)
30.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Iranduba AM (Feminino) Iranduba AM (Feminino)
W
EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino) EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino)
04.10.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Sao Paulo (Feminino) Sao Paulo (Feminino)
L
Ferroviaria (Feminino) Ferroviaria (Feminino)
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sao Paulo (Feminino) Sao Paulo (Feminino)
D
Sao Paulo (Feminino) Sao Paulo (Feminino)
14.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio (Feminino) Gremio (Feminino)
D
Sao Paulo (Feminino) Sao Paulo (Feminino)
28.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Santos SP (Feminino) Santos SP (Feminino)
Santos SP (Feminino)
8 Gremio (Feminino) Gremio (Feminino) 15 7 3 5 17:12 5 24 D
Gremio (Feminino) Gremio (Feminino)
01.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Palmeiras (Feminino) Palmeiras (Feminino)
W
Ponte Preta (feminino) Ponte Preta (feminino)
04.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Gremio (Feminino) Gremio (Feminino)
D
Gremio (Feminino) Gremio (Feminino)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino) São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino)
D
Sao Paulo (Feminino) Sao Paulo (Feminino)
14.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio (Feminino) Gremio (Feminino)
L
Gremio (Feminino) Gremio (Feminino)
25.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Corinthians Paulista (Feminino) Corinthians Paulista (Feminino)
Corinthians Paulista (Feminino)
9 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino) 15 7 3 5 23:21 2 24 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino)
28.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Gremio (Feminino) Gremio (Feminino)
L
São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino) São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino)
01.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino)
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino)
04.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino)
L
Palmeiras (Feminino) Palmeiras (Feminino)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino)
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino)
14.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SE Kindermann (Feminino) SE Kindermann (Feminino)
10 Cruzeiro (Feminino) Cruzeiro (Feminino) 15 7 2 6 24:20 4 23 L
Internacional (Feminino) Internacional (Feminino)
27.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Cruzeiro (Feminino) Cruzeiro (Feminino)
W
Cruzeiro (Feminino) Cruzeiro (Feminino)
30.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ponte Preta (feminino) Ponte Preta (feminino)
D
SE Kindermann (Feminino) SE Kindermann (Feminino)
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cruzeiro (Feminino) Cruzeiro (Feminino)
W
Cruzeiro (Feminino) Cruzeiro (Feminino)
10.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Minas Icesp ( Feminino) Minas Icesp ( Feminino)
W
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino)
14.10.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Cruzeiro (Feminino) Cruzeiro (Feminino)
11 São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino) São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino) 15 6 2 7 24:23 1 20 L
São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino) São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino)
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Sao Paulo (Feminino) Sao Paulo (Feminino)
W
São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino) São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino)
01.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino)
L
Corinthians Paulista (Feminino) Corinthians Paulista (Feminino)
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino) São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino)
D
Gremio (Feminino) Gremio (Feminino)
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino) São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino)
W
São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino) São Jose Esporte Clube (Feminino)
14.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ferroviaria (Feminino) Ferroviaria (Feminino)
12 Minas Icesp ( Feminino) Minas Icesp ( Feminino) 15 4 2 9 21:30 -9 14 L
SE Kindermann (Feminino) SE Kindermann (Feminino)
27.09.20 6 : 1 Perder
Minas Icesp ( Feminino) Minas Icesp ( Feminino)
L
Minas Icesp ( Feminino) Minas Icesp ( Feminino)
30.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Corinthians Paulista (Feminino) Corinthians Paulista (Feminino)
W
Iranduba AM (Feminino) Iranduba AM (Feminino)
05.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Minas Icesp ( Feminino) Minas Icesp ( Feminino)
L
Cruzeiro (Feminino) Cruzeiro (Feminino)
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Minas Icesp ( Feminino) Minas Icesp ( Feminino)
L
Minas Icesp ( Feminino) Minas Icesp ( Feminino)
14.10.20 1 : 4 Perder
Internacional (Feminino) Internacional (Feminino)
13 Iranduba AM (Feminino) Iranduba AM (Feminino) 15 3 2 10 16:28 -12 11 D
Ferroviaria (Feminino) Ferroviaria (Feminino)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Iranduba AM (Feminino) Iranduba AM (Feminino)
L
Sao Paulo (Feminino) Sao Paulo (Feminino)
30.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Iranduba AM (Feminino) Iranduba AM (Feminino)
L
Iranduba AM (Feminino) Iranduba AM (Feminino)
05.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Minas Icesp ( Feminino) Minas Icesp ( Feminino)
L
SE Kindermann (Feminino) SE Kindermann (Feminino)
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Iranduba AM (Feminino) Iranduba AM (Feminino)
D
Iranduba AM (Feminino) Iranduba AM (Feminino)
14.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Palmeiras (Feminino) Palmeiras (Feminino)
14 Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino) 15 2 1 12 4:57 -53 7 L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino)
27.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Palmeiras (Feminino) Palmeiras (Feminino)
W
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino)
30.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino) EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino)
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Feminino)
04.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino)
L
Internacional (Feminino) Internacional (Feminino)
11.10.20 9 : 0 Perder
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino)
L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino)
14.10.20 0 : 6 Perder
Cruzeiro (Feminino) Cruzeiro (Feminino)
15 Ponte Preta (feminino) Ponte Preta (feminino) 15 1 0 14 7:62 -55 3 L
Santos SP (Feminino) Santos SP (Feminino)
27.09.20 6 : 0 Perder
Ponte Preta (feminino) Ponte Preta (feminino)
L
Cruzeiro (Feminino) Cruzeiro (Feminino)
30.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Ponte Preta (feminino) Ponte Preta (feminino)
L
Ponte Preta (feminino) Ponte Preta (feminino)
04.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Gremio (Feminino) Gremio (Feminino)
L
Ponte Preta (feminino) Ponte Preta (feminino)
11.10.20 0 : 7 Perder
Corinthians Paulista (Feminino) Corinthians Paulista (Feminino)
W
EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino) EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino)
14.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Ponte Preta (feminino) Ponte Preta (feminino)
16 EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino) EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino) 15 0 0 15 2:56 -54 0 L
Corinthians Paulista (Feminino) Corinthians Paulista (Feminino)
26.09.20 6 : 0 Perder
EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino) EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino)
L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Feminino)
30.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino) EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino)
L
EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino) EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino)
04.10.20 0 : 6 Perder
Sao Paulo (Feminino) Sao Paulo (Feminino)
L
Santos SP (Feminino) Santos SP (Feminino)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino) EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino)
L
EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino) EC Vitoria Salvador (Feminino)
14.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Ponte Preta (feminino) Ponte Preta (feminino)
Playoffs
Relegation
Mais