Campeonato Carioca
Brasil

Campeonato Carioca

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Preliminary Round
1 Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa 5 3 2 0 10:5 5 11 L
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
W
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
2 Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte 5 2 1 2 6:6 1 7 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
L
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Perder
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
D
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fluminense Fluminense
3 Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro 5 2 1 2 3:4 -1 7 L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
19.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Clube Atlético de Friburguense Clube Atlético de Friburguense
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
29.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
W
América América
04.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
W
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
14.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
27.06.20 0 : 2 Perder
América América
4 Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 D
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
19.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
América América
L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
L
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
América América
L
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
14.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
D
América América
04.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
5 América América 5 1 3 1 4:6 -2 6 D
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
19.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
América América
L
América América
04.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
W
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
07.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
América América
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
27.06.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
América América
D
América América
04.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
6 Clube Atlético de Friburguense Clube Atlético de Friburguense 5 1 1 3 1:5 -4 4 W
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
25.01.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Clube Atlético de Friburguense Clube Atlético de Friburguense
L
Clube Atlético de Friburguense Clube Atlético de Friburguense
05.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
D
América América
08.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Clube Atlético de Friburguense Clube Atlético de Friburguense
W
Clube Atlético de Friburguense Clube Atlético de Friburguense
15.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
19.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Clube Atlético de Friburguense Clube Atlético de Friburguense
Qualified
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Taca Guanabara, Group A
1 Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista 6 4 1 1 9:3 6 13 L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
W
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
06.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
W
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
14.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 6 4 1 1 9:4 5 13 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Fluminense Fluminense
08.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Fluminense Fluminense
12.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Fluminense Fluminense
3 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 6 3 0 3 6:8 -2 9 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
W
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
28.06.20 6 : 2 Vitórias
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Fluminense Fluminense
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
4 Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa 6 2 0 4 7:9 -2 6 L
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
W
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
5 Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu 6 1 3 2 3:7 -4 6 W
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
28.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
06.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
L
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
18.06.20 0 : 3 Perder
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
01.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
6 Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense 6 1 0 5 3:10 -7 3 L
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
29.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
28.06.20 6 : 2 Perder
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
01.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Taca Guanabara, Group B
1 Fluminense Fluminense 6 5 0 1 12:2 10 15 D
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fluminense Fluminense
D
Fluminense Fluminense
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Fluminense Fluminense
08.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Fluminense Fluminense
12.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Fluminense Fluminense
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 6 4 0 2 11:5 6 12 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
L
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Fluminense Fluminense
28.06.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Resende Resende
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
3 Madureira Madureira 6 3 1 2 5:5 2 10 L
Fluminense Fluminense
01.03.20 5 : 1 Perder
Madureira Madureira
W
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Madureira Madureira
W
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 Perder
Resende Resende
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Madureira Madureira
4 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 6 2 1 3 4:5 -1 7 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
15.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Fluminense Fluminense
W
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
W
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Madureira Madureira
5 Resende Resende 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
L
Fluminense Fluminense
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Resende Resende
L
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
W
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Resende Resende
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Resende Resende
6 Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte 6 1 1 4 3:11 -8 4 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
L
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Perder
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
D
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fluminense Fluminense
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Taca Rio, Group A
1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 5 5 0 0 14:2 12 15 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Fluminense Fluminense
08.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Fluminense Fluminense
12.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Fluminense Fluminense
2 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 5 2 2 1 9:7 2 8 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
W
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
28.06.20 6 : 2 Vitórias
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Fluminense Fluminense
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
3 Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista 5 2 1 2 5:5 2 7 L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
W
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
06.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
W
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
14.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
4 Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu 5 2 1 2 4:6 -2 7 W
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
28.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
06.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
L
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
18.06.20 0 : 3 Perder
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
01.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
5 Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa 5 1 2 2 5:4 1 5 L
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
W
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
D
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
6 Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense 5 0 0 5 4:17 -13 0 L
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
29.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
Associação Atlética Portuguesa Associação Atlética Portuguesa
L
Sport Clube de Boavista Sport Clube de Boavista
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
28.06.20 6 : 2 Perder
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Clube Atlético de Bangu Clube Atlético de Bangu
01.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense Associação Desportiva Cabofriense
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Taca Rio, Group B
1 Fluminense Fluminense 5 3 1 1 11:4 7 10 D
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fluminense Fluminense
D
Fluminense Fluminense
05.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Fluminense Fluminense
08.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Fluminense Fluminense
12.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Fluminense Fluminense
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
L
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Fluminense Fluminense
28.06.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Resende Resende
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
3 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 5 2 2 1 5:4 1 8 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
15.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Fluminense Fluminense
W
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
W
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Madureira Madureira
4 Madureira Madureira 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 L
Fluminense Fluminense
01.03.20 5 : 1 Perder
Madureira Madureira
W
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Madureira Madureira
W
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 Perder
Resende Resende
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Madureira Madureira
5 Resende Resende 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
L
Fluminense Fluminense
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Resende Resende
L
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
W
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Resende Resende
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Resende Resende
6 Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte 5 1 1 3 2:7 -5 4 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
L
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
L
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 Perder
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
D
Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fluminense Fluminense
Playoffs
Mais