Taça Paulista
Brasil

Taça Paulista

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1
1 Ferroviário Ferroviário 10 8 1 1 16:6 10 25 L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
02.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
05.10.19 1 : 0 Perder
Ferroviário Ferroviário
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
12.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Ferroviário Ferroviário
19.10.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
2 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 10 7 2 1 12:4 8 23 D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
02.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 Perder
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
13.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
3 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 10 2 6 2 8:6 2 12 L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
06.10.19 5 : 2 Perder
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Perder
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
16.10.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Perder
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
4 Mirassol Mirassol 10 2 5 3 13:5 8 11 L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
5 Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense 10 1 4 5 9:13 -4 7 L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
28.07.19 1 : 0 Perder
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
L
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
03.08.19 2 : 3 Perder
Ferroviário Ferroviário
D
Mirassol Mirassol
11.08.19 0 : 0 Empates
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
W
Batatais Batatais
18.08.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
D
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
24.08.19 1 : 1 Empates
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
6 Batatais Batatais 10 0 2 8 4:28 -24 2 D
Batatais Batatais
28.07.19 0 : 0 Empates
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Mirassol Mirassol
04.08.19 6 : 0 Perder
Batatais Batatais
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
11.08.19 3 : 0 Perder
Batatais Batatais
L
Batatais Batatais
18.08.19 0 : 3 Perder
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
24.08.19 3 : 0 Perder
Batatais Batatais
Next group phase
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2
1 Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba 10 6 3 1 15:9 6 21 W
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
W
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Perder
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
2 Rio Claro Rio Claro 10 4 3 3 9:8 1 15 W
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
07.09.19 1 : 1 Empates
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
13.09.19 0 : 0 Empates
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Perder
Rio Claro Rio Claro
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
21.09.19 0 : 0 Empates
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
3 Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional 10 3 5 2 10:10 0 14 L
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
W
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
07.09.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.09.19 2 : 0 Perder
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
W
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
21.09.19 3 : 2 Perder
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
4 Atibaia Atibaia 10 3 3 4 9:9 -2 12 D
Taubate Taubate
04.09.19 0 : 0 Empates
Atibaia Atibaia
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
Atibaia Atibaia
L
Atibaia Atibaia
14.09.19 1 : 2 Perder
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Atibaia Atibaia
18.09.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Taubate Taubate
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
21.09.19 2 : 1 Perder
Atibaia Atibaia
5 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 10 2 5 3 7:8 -1 11 D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
26.07.19 0 : 0 Empates
Rio Claro Rio Claro
W
Atibaia Atibaia
03.08.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 Empates
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
16.08.19 1 : 1 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
D
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
24.08.19 1 : 1 Empates
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
6 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 10 2 1 7 10:16 -6 7 W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
28.07.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Atibaia Atibaia
L
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
02.08.19 3 : 2 Perder
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 Empates
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
18.08.19 0 : 1 Perder
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
24.08.19 2 : 1 Perder
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
Next group phase
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
3
1 Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus 10 6 0 4 10:8 2 18 W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
08.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
D
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
15.09.19 1 : 1 Empates
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
21.09.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
2 Taubate Taubate 10 5 3 2 7:4 3 18 D
Taubate Taubate
04.09.19 0 : 0 Empates
Atibaia Atibaia
W
Taubate Taubate
07.09.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
Ferroviário Ferroviário
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
14.09.19 2 : 1 Perder
Taubate Taubate
L
Atibaia Atibaia
18.09.19 2 : 0 Perder
Taubate Taubate
L
Taubate Taubate
21.09.19 0 : 2 Perder
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
3 Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo 10 3 4 3 9:10 -1 13 L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
04.09.19 4 : 1 Perder
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
L
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
07.09.19 1 : 2 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Mirassol Mirassol
15.09.19 3 : 1 Perder
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
L
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
18.09.19 0 : 3 Perder
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Perder
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
4 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 10 3 3 4 10:9 1 12 L
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 Perder
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
08.09.19 1 : 1 Empates
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
13.09.19 1 : 1 Empates
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
21.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
5 Corinthias Paulista Corinthias Paulista 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 11 L
Corinthias Paulista Corinthias Paulista
30.07.19 0 : 1 Perder
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
L
Taubate Taubate
04.08.19 2 : 1 Perder
Corinthias Paulista Corinthias Paulista
W
Corinthias Paulista Corinthias Paulista
09.08.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
D
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
17.08.19 0 : 0 Empates
Corinthias Paulista Corinthias Paulista
W
Corinthias Paulista Corinthias Paulista
24.08.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
6 Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos 10 3 2 5 8:11 -3 11 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
26.07.19 1 : 1 Empates
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
06.08.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
L
Corinthias Paulista Corinthias Paulista
09.08.19 1 : 0 Perder
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
18.08.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
D
Taubate Taubate
24.08.19 0 : 0 Empates
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
Next group phase
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
4
1 Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano 10 6 2 2 15:6 9 20 L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
2 EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa 10 5 3 2 10:6 4 18 L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
04.09.19 1 : 2 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
07.09.19 2 : 3 Perder
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
D
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
13.09.19 0 : 0 Empates
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
Mirassol Mirassol
18.09.19 3 : 1 Perder
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
W
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
3 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 10 5 2 3 14:6 8 17 W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Perder
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
4 Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo 10 3 3 4 7:10 -3 12 L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 Perder
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Mirassol Mirassol
06.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
16.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perder
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
5 Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta 10 3 1 6 7:13 -6 10 L
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
27.07.19 0 : 1 Perder
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
03.08.19 2 : 1 Perder
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
W
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
10.08.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
17.08.19 3 : 0 Perder
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
W
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
24.08.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
6 Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco 10 2 1 7 5:17 -12 7 W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
26.07.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
03.08.19 1 : 0 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
10.08.19 2 : 0 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
16.08.19 0 : 2 Perder
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
Associação atletica de Ponte Preta Associação atletica de Ponte Preta
24.08.19 2 : 1 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
Next group phase
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
6
1 Mirassol Mirassol 6 6 0 0 14:5 9 18 L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
2 Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba 6 3 1 2 11:7 4 10 W
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
W
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Perder
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
3 EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa 6 1 2 3 8:9 -1 5 L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
04.09.19 1 : 2 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
07.09.19 2 : 3 Perder
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
D
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
13.09.19 0 : 0 Empates
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
Mirassol Mirassol
18.09.19 3 : 1 Perder
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
W
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
4 Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo 6 0 1 5 4:16 -12 1 L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
04.09.19 4 : 1 Perder
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
L
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
07.09.19 1 : 2 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Mirassol Mirassol
15.09.19 3 : 1 Perder
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
L
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
18.09.19 0 : 3 Perder
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Perder
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
7
1 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 6 3 2 1 6:4 2 11 D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
02.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 Perder
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
13.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
2 Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo 6 2 2 2 4:3 1 8 L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 Perder
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Mirassol Mirassol
06.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
16.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perder
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
3 Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus 6 2 2 2 3:3 -1 8 W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
08.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
D
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
15.09.19 1 : 1 Empates
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
21.09.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
4 Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional 6 2 0 4 5:8 -3 6 L
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
W
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
07.09.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.09.19 2 : 0 Perder
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
W
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
21.09.19 3 : 2 Perder
Associação atlética internacional Associação atlética internacional
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
8
1 Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano 6 3 3 0 6:2 4 12 L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
2 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 6 1 4 1 5:5 1 7 L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
06.10.19 5 : 2 Perder
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Perder
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
16.10.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Perder
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
3 Rio Claro Rio Claro 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 W
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
07.09.19 1 : 1 Empates
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
13.09.19 0 : 0 Empates
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Perder
Rio Claro Rio Claro
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
21.09.19 0 : 0 Empates
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
4 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 L
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 Perder
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
08.09.19 1 : 1 Empates
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
13.09.19 1 : 1 Empates
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
21.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
9
1 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 6 3 2 1 12:7 5 11 W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Perder
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
2 Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba 6 3 2 1 9:5 4 11 W
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
W
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Perder
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
3 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 6 2 2 2 4:6 -2 8 D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
02.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 Perder
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
13.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
4 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 6 1 0 5 8:15 -7 3 L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
06.10.19 5 : 2 Perder
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Perder
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
16.10.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Perder
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
10
1 Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano 6 4 1 1 9:4 5 13 L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
2 Mirassol Mirassol 6 3 2 1 8:6 2 11 L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
3 Ferroviário Ferroviário 6 2 1 3 7:7 -1 7 L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
02.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
05.10.19 1 : 0 Perder
Ferroviário Ferroviário
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
12.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Ferroviário Ferroviário
19.10.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
4 Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo 6 1 0 5 4:11 -7 3 L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 Perder
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Mirassol Mirassol
06.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
16.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perder
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
Playoffs
Mais