Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
02
Taça Paulista
Brasil

Taça Paulista

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 10 8 1 1 16:6 10 25 L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
02.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
05.10.19 1 : 0 Perder
Ferroviária Ferroviária
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
12.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
D
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
16.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Ferroviária Ferroviária
W
Ferroviária Ferroviária
19.10.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC Santo André EC Santo André
2 Comercial-SP Comercial-SP 10 7 2 1 12:4 8 23 D
Comercial-SP Comercial-SP
02.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
L
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 Perder
Comercial-SP Comercial-SP
D
Comercial-SP Comercial-SP
13.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
L
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
16.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Comercial-SP Comercial-SP
W
Comercial-SP Comercial-SP
19.10.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Atlético Linense-SP Atlético Linense-SP
3 Atlético Linense-SP Atlético Linense-SP 10 2 6 2 8:6 2 12 L
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Atlético Linense-SP Atlético Linense-SP
L
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
06.10.19 5 : 2 Perder
Atlético Linense-SP Atlético Linense-SP
L
Atlético Linense-SP Atlético Linense-SP
13.10.19 2 : 3 Perder
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
W
Atlético Linense-SP Atlético Linense-SP
16.10.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
L
Comercial-SP Comercial-SP
19.10.19 3 : 1 Perder
Atlético Linense-SP Atlético Linense-SP
4 Mirassol FC Mirassol FC 10 2 5 3 13:5 8 11 L
EC Santo André EC Santo André
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
D
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
16.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Ferroviária Ferroviária
W
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
D
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
27.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
L
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
5 CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense 10 1 4 5 9:13 -4 7 L
Comercial-SP Comercial-SP
28.07.19 1 : 0 Perder
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
L
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
03.08.19 2 : 3 Perder
Ferroviária Ferroviária
D
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
11.08.19 0 : 0 Empates
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
W
Batatais FC Batatais FC
18.08.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
D
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
24.08.19 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético Linense-SP Atlético Linense-SP
6 Batatais FC Batatais FC 10 0 2 8 4:28 -24 2 D
Batatais FC Batatais FC
28.07.19 0 : 0 Empates
Atlético Linense-SP Atlético Linense-SP
L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
04.08.19 6 : 0 Perder
Batatais FC Batatais FC
L
Comercial-SP Comercial-SP
11.08.19 3 : 0 Perder
Batatais FC Batatais FC
L
Batatais FC Batatais FC
18.08.19 0 : 3 Perder
CA Votuporanguense CA Votuporanguense
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
24.08.19 3 : 0 Perder
Batatais FC Batatais FC
Next group phase
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2
1 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 10 6 3 1 15:9 6 21 W
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
D
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
27.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
W
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Perder
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
D
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
2 Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC 10 4 3 3 9:8 1 15 W
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
04.09.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
07.09.19 1 : 1 Empates
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
D
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
13.09.19 0 : 0 Empates
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Perder
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
D
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
21.09.19 0 : 0 Empates
Atlético Linense-SP Atlético Linense-SP
3 AA Internacional AA Internacional 10 3 5 2 10:10 0 14 L
CA Juventus CA Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
AA Internacional AA Internacional
W
AA Internacional AA Internacional
07.09.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
EC Santo André EC Santo André
L
EC Santo André EC Santo André
13.09.19 2 : 0 Perder
AA Internacional AA Internacional
W
AA Internacional AA Internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
CA Juventus CA Juventus
L
Comercial-SP Comercial-SP
21.09.19 3 : 2 Perder
AA Internacional AA Internacional
4 SC Atibaia SC Atibaia 10 3 3 4 9:9 -2 12 D
EC Taubate EC Taubate
04.09.19 0 : 0 Empates
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
L
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
07.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
L
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
14.09.19 1 : 2 Perder
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
W
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
18.09.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
EC Taubate EC Taubate
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
21.09.19 2 : 1 Perder
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
5 Velo Clube Velo Clube 10 2 5 3 7:8 -1 11 D
Velo Clube Velo Clube
26.07.19 0 : 0 Empates
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
W
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
03.08.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Velo Clube Velo Clube
D
Velo Clube Velo Clube
09.08.19 1 : 1 Empates
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
D
Velo Clube Velo Clube
16.08.19 1 : 1 Empates
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
D
AA Internacional AA Internacional
24.08.19 1 : 1 Empates
Velo Clube Velo Clube
6 EC Noroeste EC Noroeste 10 2 1 7 10:16 -6 7 W
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
28.07.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
L
AA Internacional AA Internacional
02.08.19 3 : 2 Perder
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
D
Velo Clube Velo Clube
09.08.19 1 : 1 Empates
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
L
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
18.08.19 0 : 1 Perder
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
L
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
24.08.19 2 : 1 Perder
EC Noroeste EC Noroeste
Next group phase
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
3
1 CA Juventus CA Juventus 10 6 0 4 10:8 2 18 W
CA Juventus CA Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
AA Internacional AA Internacional
L
Comercial-SP Comercial-SP
08.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
CA Juventus CA Juventus
D
CA Juventus CA Juventus
15.09.19 1 : 1 Empates
Comercial-SP Comercial-SP
L
AA Internacional AA Internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
CA Juventus CA Juventus
W
CA Juventus CA Juventus
21.09.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC Santo André EC Santo André
2 EC Taubate EC Taubate 10 5 3 2 7:4 3 18 D
EC Taubate EC Taubate
04.09.19 0 : 0 Empates
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
W
EC Taubate EC Taubate
07.09.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
Ferroviária Ferroviária
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
14.09.19 2 : 1 Perder
EC Taubate EC Taubate
L
SC Atibaia SC Atibaia
18.09.19 2 : 0 Perder
EC Taubate EC Taubate
L
EC Taubate EC Taubate
21.09.19 0 : 2 Perder
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
3 Nacional AC Nacional AC 10 3 4 3 9:10 -1 13 L
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
04.09.19 4 : 1 Perder
Nacional AC Nacional AC
L
Nacional AC Nacional AC
07.09.19 1 : 2 Perder
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
15.09.19 3 : 1 Perder
Nacional AC Nacional AC
L
Nacional AC Nacional AC
18.09.19 0 : 3 Perder
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Perder
Nacional AC Nacional AC
4 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 10 3 3 4 10:9 1 12 L
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
04.09.19 2 : 1 Perder
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Atlético Linense-SP Atlético Linense-SP
08.09.19 1 : 1 Empates
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
13.09.19 1 : 1 Empates
Atlético Linense-SP Atlético Linense-SP
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Rio Claro FC Rio Claro FC
L
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
21.09.19 1 : 0 Perder
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
5 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 11 L
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
30.07.19 0 : 1 Perder
CA Juventus CA Juventus
L
EC Taubate EC Taubate
04.08.19 2 : 1 Perder
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
W
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
09.08.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
D
Nacional AC Nacional AC
17.08.19 0 : 0 Empates
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
W
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
24.08.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
6 Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos 10 3 2 5 8:11 -3 11 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
26.07.19 1 : 1 Empates
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
06.08.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Nacional AC Nacional AC
L
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
09.08.19 1 : 0 Perder
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
18.08.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
CA Juventus CA Juventus
D
EC Taubate EC Taubate
24.08.19 0 : 0 Empates
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
Next group phase
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
4
1 AD São Caetano AD São Caetano 10 6 2 2 15:6 9 20 L
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Perder
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
D
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
26.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
W
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
W
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
D
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
2 EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa 10 5 3 2 10:6 4 18 L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
04.09.19 1 : 2 Perder
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
07.09.19 2 : 3 Perder
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
D
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
13.09.19 0 : 0 Empates
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
18.09.19 3 : 1 Perder
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
W
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Nacional AC Nacional AC
3 EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP 10 5 2 3 14:6 8 17 W
Atlético Linense-SP Atlético Linense-SP
13.10.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
W
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
16.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Comercial-SP Comercial-SP
L
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Perder
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
D
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
26.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
L
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
4 EC Santo André EC Santo André 10 3 3 4 7:10 -3 12 L
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 Perder
EC Santo André EC Santo André
L
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
06.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
EC Santo André EC Santo André
W
EC Santo André EC Santo André
13.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Mirassol FC Mirassol FC
L
EC Santo André EC Santo André
16.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
L
Ferroviária Ferroviária
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perder
EC Santo André EC Santo André
5 AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP 10 3 1 6 7:13 -6 10 L
AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP
27.07.19 0 : 1 Perder
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
03.08.19 2 : 1 Perder
AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP
W
AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP
10.08.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
EC Santo André EC Santo André
L
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
17.08.19 3 : 0 Perder
AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP
W
AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Osasco-SP Osasco-SP
6 Osasco-SP Osasco-SP 10 2 1 7 5:17 -12 7 W
Osasco-SP Osasco-SP
26.07.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC Santo André EC Santo André
L
AD São Caetano AD São Caetano
03.08.19 1 : 0 Perder
Osasco-SP Osasco-SP
L
EC São Bernardo SP EC São Bernardo SP
10.08.19 2 : 0 Perder
Osasco-SP Osasco-SP
L
Osasco-SP Osasco-SP
16.08.19 0 : 2 Perder
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
AA Ponte Preta SP AA Ponte Preta SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 Perder
Osasco-SP Osasco-SP
Next group phase
Mais