Campeonato Gaúcho
Brasil

Campeonato Gaúcho

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
A
1 Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional 5 4 1 0 10:4 6 13 L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
22.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
D
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
L
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
05.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
2 Ypiranga Ypiranga 5 3 2 0 4:1 3 11 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Perder
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
D
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
26.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
3 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 5 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
4 Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis 5 1 1 3 8:10 -2 4 L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
09.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
15.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
5 EC Pelotas EC Pelotas 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4 L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
L
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
6 Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS 5 0 3 2 0:3 -3 3 L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
26.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
L
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
02.08.20 4 : 3 Perder
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
B
1 S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul 5 3 1 1 5:2 3 10 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
W
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
30.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
2 Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre 5 3 0 2 9:5 4 9 D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
W
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
02.08.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
05.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
L
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
3 Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves 5 2 2 1 6:9 -3 8 W
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
D
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
4 CE Aimore CE Aimore 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
CE Aimore CE Aimore
5 EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre 5 1 2 2 5:5 1 5 W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
L
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
15.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
L
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
26.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
6 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 5 1 1 3 1:3 -2 4 L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Second Phase Group A
1 Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional 6 3 2 1 10:4 6 11 L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
22.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
D
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
L
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
05.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
2 Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS 6 2 2 2 5:5 -1 8 L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
26.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
L
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
02.08.20 4 : 3 Perder
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
3 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
4 Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis 6 1 1 4 4:7 -3 4 L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
09.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
15.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
5 EC Pelotas EC Pelotas 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 4 L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
L
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
6 Ypiranga Ypiranga 6 0 4 2 6:11 -5 4 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Perder
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
D
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
26.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Second Phase Group B
1 Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre 6 4 2 0 9:3 6 14 D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
W
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
02.08.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
05.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
L
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
2 Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves 6 3 2 1 10:8 2 11 W
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
D
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
3 S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul 6 3 2 1 7:5 2 11 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
W
Gremio Porto Alegre Gremio Porto Alegre
30.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
4 EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre 6 3 0 3 4:6 -2 9 W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
L
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
15.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
L
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
26.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
EC São José Porto Alegre EC São José Porto Alegre
5 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
6 CE Aimore CE Aimore 6 1 4 1 7:5 2 7 W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
CE Aimore CE Aimore
Playoffs
Mais