Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
01
Mato-Grossense
Brasil

Mato-Grossense

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Mato-Grossense
1 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 9 6 3 0 21:5 16 21 W
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
10.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Sinop MT Sinop MT
W
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
16.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Araguaia-MT Araguaia-MT
D
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
D
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
União Rondonopolis MT União Rondonopolis MT
W
Don Bosco-MT Don Bosco-MT
15.03.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
2 Operário-MT Operário-MT 9 5 3 1 13:4 9 18 W
Mixto-MT Mixto-MT
09.02.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Operário-MT Operário-MT
D
Operário-MT Operário-MT
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Don Bosco-MT Don Bosco-MT
D
União Rondonopolis MT União Rondonopolis MT
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Operário-MT Operário-MT
W
Operário-MT Operário-MT
08.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Luverdense-MT Luverdense-MT
W
Sinop MT Sinop MT
15.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Operário-MT Operário-MT
3 União Rondonopolis MT União Rondonopolis MT 9 4 5 0 13:7 6 17 D
Luverdense-MT Luverdense-MT
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
União Rondonopolis MT União Rondonopolis MT
D
União Rondonopolis MT União Rondonopolis MT
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sinop MT Sinop MT
D
União Rondonopolis MT União Rondonopolis MT
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Operário-MT Operário-MT
D
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
União Rondonopolis MT União Rondonopolis MT
D
União Rondonopolis MT União Rondonopolis MT
15.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
4 Sinop MT Sinop MT 9 4 2 3 18:15 3 14 W
Sinop MT Sinop MT
16.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Mixto-MT Mixto-MT
D
União Rondonopolis MT União Rondonopolis MT
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sinop MT Sinop MT
W
Sinop MT Sinop MT
01.03.20 5 : 3 Vitórias
Luverdense-MT Luverdense-MT
D
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sinop MT Sinop MT
L
Sinop MT Sinop MT
15.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Operário-MT Operário-MT
5 Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT 9 3 4 2 9:6 3 13 L
Don Bosco-MT Don Bosco-MT
08.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
D
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
W
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
01.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Araguaia-MT Araguaia-MT
D
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sinop MT Sinop MT
D
União Rondonopolis MT União Rondonopolis MT
15.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
6 Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT 9 3 2 4 11:9 2 11 W
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
09.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Luverdense-MT Luverdense-MT
D
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
D
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
L
Mixto-MT Mixto-MT
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
W
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
15.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Araguaia-MT Araguaia-MT
7 Don Bosco-MT Don Bosco-MT 9 3 2 4 13:16 -3 11 W
Don Bosco-MT Don Bosco-MT
08.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
D
Operário-MT Operário-MT
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Don Bosco-MT Don Bosco-MT
W
Don Bosco-MT Don Bosco-MT
01.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Mixto-MT Mixto-MT
L
Araguaia-MT Araguaia-MT
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Don Bosco-MT Don Bosco-MT
L
Don Bosco-MT Don Bosco-MT
15.03.20 1 : 5 Perder
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
8 Luverdense-MT Luverdense-MT 9 2 2 5 11:20 -9 8 D
Luverdense-MT Luverdense-MT
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
União Rondonopolis MT União Rondonopolis MT
W
Araguaia-MT Araguaia-MT
22.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Luverdense-MT Luverdense-MT
L
Sinop MT Sinop MT
01.03.20 5 : 3 Perder
Luverdense-MT Luverdense-MT
L
Operário-MT Operário-MT
08.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Luverdense-MT Luverdense-MT
W
Luverdense-MT Luverdense-MT
15.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Mixto-MT Mixto-MT
9 Mixto-MT Mixto-MT 9 2 1 6 9:19 -10 7 L
Mixto-MT Mixto-MT
09.02.20 0 : 4 Perder
Operário-MT Operário-MT
L
Sinop MT Sinop MT
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Mixto-MT Mixto-MT
L
Don Bosco-MT Don Bosco-MT
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Mixto-MT Mixto-MT
W
Mixto-MT Mixto-MT
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
L
Luverdense-MT Luverdense-MT
15.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Mixto-MT Mixto-MT
10 Araguaia-MT Araguaia-MT 9 1 0 8 4:21 -17 3 L
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
16.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
Araguaia-MT Araguaia-MT
L
Araguaia-MT Araguaia-MT
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Luverdense-MT Luverdense-MT
L
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Araguaia-MT Araguaia-MT
W
Araguaia-MT Araguaia-MT
08.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Don Bosco-MT Don Bosco-MT
L
Pocone EC MT Pocone EC MT
15.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Araguaia-MT Araguaia-MT
Playoffs
Relegation
Mais