Série A2, Paulista
Brasil

Série A2, Paulista

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Paulista, Serie A2
1 São Bernardo São Bernardo 12 6 4 2 12:6 6 22 L
São Bernardo São Bernardo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
São Bernardo São Bernardo
D
São Bernardo São Bernardo
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rio Claro Rio Claro
D
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
São Bernardo São Bernardo
W
São Bernardo São Bernardo
14.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
2 Taubate Taubate 12 6 3 3 13:12 1 21 L
Taubate Taubate
21.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
W
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Taubate Taubate
W
Taubate Taubate
04.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Taubate Taubate
W
Taubate Taubate
14.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
3 Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista 12 6 2 4 16:12 4 20 W
São Bernardo São Bernardo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
L
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Taubate Taubate
L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
W
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
11.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
L
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
15.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
4 Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul 12 5 4 3 23:13 10 19 W
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
21.02.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Atibaia Atibaia
D
Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube
29.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
D
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
L
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
L
São Bernardo São Bernardo
14.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
5 Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba 12 5 4 3 11:9 2 19 W
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
23.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
D
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
D
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
W
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
L
Taubate Taubate
14.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
6 Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano 12 5 3 4 18:14 4 18 W
EC São Bento SP EC São Bento SP
24.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
L
Taubate Taubate
04.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Atibaia Atibaia
W
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
15.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
7 Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus 12 5 3 4 16:13 3 18 W
Taubate Taubate
21.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
L
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
São Bernardo São Bernardo
L
EC São Bento SP EC São Bento SP
04.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Clube Atlético Penapolense Clube Atlético Penapolense
W
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
14.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
8 Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos 12 5 3 4 10:8 2 18 W
Clube Atlético Penapolense Clube Atlético Penapolense
22.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
D
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
04.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Atibaia Atibaia
D
Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
15.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rio Claro Rio Claro
9 EC São Bento SP EC São Bento SP 12 5 3 4 17:17 -1 18 L
EC São Bento SP EC São Bento SP
24.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
W
Rio Claro Rio Claro
29.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
EC São Bento SP EC São Bento SP
W
EC São Bento SP EC São Bento SP
04.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
W
EC São Bento SP EC São Bento SP
08.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
W
Clube Atlético Penapolense Clube Atlético Penapolense
15.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
EC São Bento SP EC São Bento SP
10 Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube 12 3 6 3 13:15 -2 15 D
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
21.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube
D
Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube
29.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
W
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
04.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube
D
Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
D
Atibaia Atibaia
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube
11 Atibaia Atibaia 12 3 5 4 13:18 -5 14 L
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
21.02.20 6 : 0 Perder
Atibaia Atibaia
W
Atibaia Atibaia
28.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Clube Atlético Penapolense Clube Atlético Penapolense
L
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
04.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Atibaia Atibaia
L
Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano Associacao Desportiva de Sao Caetano
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Atibaia Atibaia
D
Atibaia Atibaia
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube
12 Sertaozinho Sertaozinho 12 2 8 2 14:16 -2 14 D
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
21.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube
D
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
D
Clube Atlético Penapolense Clube Atlético Penapolense
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
D
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
São Bernardo São Bernardo
L
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
15.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
13 Rio Claro Rio Claro 12 3 4 5 10:11 -1 13 D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
20.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
L
Rio Claro Rio Claro
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
EC São Bento SP EC São Bento SP
D
São Bernardo São Bernardo
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rio Claro Rio Claro
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Taubate Taubate
L
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
15.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rio Claro Rio Claro
14 Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil 12 2 4 6 12:20 -8 10 L
Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba Esporte clube xv de novembro piracicaba
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
L
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
W
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
L
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
11.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
L
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
14.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
15 Clube Atlético Penapolense Clube Atlético Penapolense 12 2 3 7 10:16 -6 9 L
Clube Atlético Penapolense Clube Atlético Penapolense
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Associação Portuguesa de Desportos Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
L
Atibaia Atibaia
28.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Clube Atlético Penapolense Clube Atlético Penapolense
D
Clube Atlético Penapolense Clube Atlético Penapolense
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
L
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Clube Atlético Penapolense Clube Atlético Penapolense
L
Clube Atlético Penapolense Clube Atlético Penapolense
15.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
EC São Bento SP EC São Bento SP
16 Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense 12 2 3 7 10:18 -8 9 D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
20.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
W
Red Bull Brasil Red Bull Brasil
29.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
L
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
04.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube
L
EC São Bento SP EC São Bento SP
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
W
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
15.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
Playoffs
Relegation
Mais