Série A3, Paulista
Brasil

Série A3, Paulista

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Paulista, Serie A3
1 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 11 8 2 1 19:5 14 26 W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
2 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 11 6 2 3 15:8 7 20 L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
29.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rio Preto Rio Preto
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
04.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Batatais Batatais
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
3 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 11 5 3 3 15:10 5 18 L
Capivariano Capivariano
22.02.20 4 : 2 Perder
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
07.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
4 Capivariano Capivariano 11 5 3 3 14:9 5 18 W
Capivariano Capivariano
22.02.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
04.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
14.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
5 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 11 5 3 3 15:11 4 18 W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
22.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
29.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
04.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
D
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
07.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
6 Batatais Batatais 11 5 3 3 10:11 -1 18 L
Batatais Batatais
21.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
28.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Batatais Batatais
W
Batatais Batatais
04.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Olimpia Olimpia
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Batatais Batatais
W
Batatais Batatais
14.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
7 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 11 4 3 4 13:16 -3 15 W
Batatais Batatais
21.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
28.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
04.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
07.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
EC Primavera EC Primavera
8 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 11 4 2 5 15:13 2 14 L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
28.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
9 Rio Preto Rio Preto 11 4 1 6 12:15 -3 13 W
Rio Preto Rio Preto
22.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
04.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rio Preto Rio Preto
W
Rio Preto Rio Preto
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Rio Preto Rio Preto
10 Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo 11 3 4 4 12:13 -1 13 L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
W
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
29.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
W
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Capivariano Capivariano
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
11 Olimpia Olimpia 11 3 4 4 13:15 -2 13 D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
20.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Olimpia Olimpia
D
Olimpia Olimpia
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
Batatais Batatais
04.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Olimpia Olimpia
W
Olimpia Olimpia
08.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
12 Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube 11 3 4 4 14:17 -3 13 L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
22.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
28.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Batatais Batatais
L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
04.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
D
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
07.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
13 Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco 11 3 3 5 11:14 -3 12 W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
21.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
L
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
04.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Olimpia Olimpia
08.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Rio Preto Rio Preto
14 EC Primavera EC Primavera 11 3 3 5 9:14 -5 12 W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
Olimpia Olimpia
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
04.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
EC Primavera EC Primavera
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
EC Primavera EC Primavera
15 Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube 11 2 5 4 7:10 -3 11 D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
20.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Olimpia Olimpia
W
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
29.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
04.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Nacional São Paulo Nacional São Paulo
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
16 Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube 11 2 1 8 6:19 -13 7 L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
21.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
L
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
29.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Capivariano Capivariano
04.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
W
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
Batatais Batatais
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
Playoffs
Relegation
Mais