If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
21
Brazil

U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 CA River Plate (Arg) 4 2 2 0 8:2 6 8 W
SC Corinthians SP U20
02.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
CA River Plate (Arg)
D
CA River Plate (Arg)
04.12.19 1 : 1 draws
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
W
Club Nacional de Football
06.12.19 0 : 4 Wins
CA River Plate (Arg)
D
CA River Plate (Arg)
08.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Gremio RS U20
W
CA River Plate (Arg)
10.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
SC Internacional RS U20
2 Gremio RS U20 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8 D
Gremio RS U20
04.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Club Nacional de Football
D
CA River Plate (Arg)
08.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Gremio RS U20
W
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
10.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
Gremio RS U20
W
Gremio RS U20
13.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
CA Paranaense PR U20
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
15.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Gremio RS U20
3 HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING 4 2 1 1 7:7 -1 7 W
Club Nacional de Football
30.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
L
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
02.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
Gremio RS U20
D
CA River Plate (Arg)
04.12.19 1 : 1 draws
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
W
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
06.12.19 4 : 3 Wins
SC Corinthians SP U20
4 SC Corinthians SP U20 4 1 0 3 8:8 -4 3 L
Gremio RS U20
30.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SC Corinthians SP U20
L
SC Corinthians SP U20
02.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
CA River Plate (Arg)
L
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
06.12.19 4 : 3 Lose
SC Corinthians SP U20
W
SC Corinthians SP U20
08.12.19 4 : 0 Wins
Club Nacional de Football
5 Club Nacional de Football 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 1 L
Club Nacional de Football
30.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
HAMMARBY IDROTTSFORENING FOTBOLLSFORENING
D
Gremio RS U20
04.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Club Nacional de Football
L
Club Nacional de Football
06.12.19 0 : 4 Lose
CA River Plate (Arg)
L
SC Corinthians SP U20
08.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
Club Nacional de Football
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 ATLETICO NACIONAL SA 4 1 3 0 7:6 1 6 D
CA Talleres de Cordoba
30.11.19 1 : 1 draws
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
D
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC MIDTJYLLAND
W
Atletico Mineiro MG U20
06.12.19 3 : 4 Wins
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
D
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
SC Internacional RS U20
L
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
10.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
Gremio RS U20
2 SC Internacional RS U20 4 1 3 0 3:2 1 6 W
SC Internacional RS U20
30.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Atletico Mineiro MG U20
D
CA Talleres de Cordoba
04.12.19 0 : 0 draws
SC Internacional RS U20
D
SC Internacional RS U20
06.12.19 0 : 0 draws
FC MIDTJYLLAND
D
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
SC Internacional RS U20
L
CA River Plate (Arg)
10.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
SC Internacional RS U20
3 FC MIDTJYLLAND 4 1 2 1 3:2 1 5 D
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC MIDTJYLLAND
L
FC MIDTJYLLAND
04.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Atletico Mineiro MG U20
D
SC Internacional RS U20
06.12.19 0 : 0 draws
FC MIDTJYLLAND
W
FC MIDTJYLLAND
08.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
CA Talleres de Cordoba
4 CA Talleres de Cordoba 4 1 2 1 3:3 2 5 D
CA Talleres de Cordoba
30.11.19 1 : 1 draws
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
W
Atletico Mineiro MG U20
02.12.19 0 : 2 Wins
CA Talleres de Cordoba
D
CA Talleres de Cordoba
04.12.19 0 : 0 draws
SC Internacional RS U20
L
FC MIDTJYLLAND
08.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
CA Talleres de Cordoba
5 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3 L
SC Internacional RS U20
30.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Atletico Mineiro MG U20
L
Atletico Mineiro MG U20
02.12.19 0 : 2 Lose
CA Talleres de Cordoba
W
FC MIDTJYLLAND
04.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Atletico Mineiro MG U20
L
Atletico Mineiro MG U20
06.12.19 3 : 4 Lose
ATLETICO NACIONAL SA
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 4 2 2 0 9:3 6 8 D
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
09.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Defensor Sporting
W
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
W
CA River Plate (Arg)
13.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
15.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Gremio RS U20
2 AMERICA DE CALI SA 4 1 3 0 5:2 3 6 D
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
03.12.19 0 : 0 draws
AMERICA DE CALI SA
D
AMERICA DE CALI SA
05.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
D
Defensor Sporting
07.12.19 1 : 1 draws
AMERICA DE CALI SA
W
AMERICA DE CALI SA
09.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
SE Palmeiras SP U20
L
CA Paranaense PR U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
AMERICA DE CALI SA
3 Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg) 4 1 3 0 6:5 1 6 D
Defensor Sporting
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
W
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
03.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
SE Palmeiras SP U20
D
AMERICA DE CALI SA
05.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
D
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
4 Defensor Sporting 4 0 3 1 3:6 -3 3 D
Defensor Sporting
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
D
SE Palmeiras SP U20
05.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Defensor Sporting
D
Defensor Sporting
07.12.19 1 : 1 draws
AMERICA DE CALI SA
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
09.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Defensor Sporting
5 SE Palmeiras SP U20 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 1 L
SE Palmeiras SP U20
01.12.19 1 : 4 Lose
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
L
Racing Club de Avellaneda (Arg)
03.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
SE Palmeiras SP U20
D
SE Palmeiras SP U20
05.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Defensor Sporting
L
AMERICA DE CALI SA
09.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
SE Palmeiras SP U20
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
D
1 CA Paranaense PR U20 4 3 1 0 11:5 6 10 W
CA Paranaense PR U20
03.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
W
Club Atletico Penarol
07.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
CA Paranaense PR U20
W
CA Paranaense PR U20
09.12.19 4 : 3 Wins
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
W
CA Paranaense PR U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
AMERICA DE CALI SA
L
Gremio RS U20
13.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
CA Paranaense PR U20
2 Club Atletico Independiente (Arg) 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9 W
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Club Atletico Penarol
W
Fluminense FC RJ
05.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
W
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
L
CA Paranaense PR U20
09.12.19 4 : 3 Lose
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
L
Vasco da Gama RJ U20
11.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
3 CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 6 L
CA Paranaense PR U20
03.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
W
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
05.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Club Atletico Penarol
L
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
07.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
W
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
09.12.19 4 : 3 Wins
Fluminense FC RJ
4 Club Atletico Penarol 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3 L
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Club Atletico Penarol
W
Club Atletico Penarol
03.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Fluminense FC RJ
L
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
05.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Club Atletico Penarol
L
Club Atletico Penarol
07.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
CA Paranaense PR U20
5 Fluminense FC RJ 4 0 1 3 5:8 -3 1 D
Fluminense FC RJ
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
CA Paranaense PR U20
L
Club Atletico Penarol
03.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Fluminense FC RJ
L
Fluminense FC RJ
05.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Club Atletico Independiente (Arg)
L
CLUB ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
09.12.19 4 : 3 Lose
Fluminense FC RJ
Playoffs
Show more

U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga championship organized by Brazil.

On 777score.com.br source you can see football schedule and U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga (Brazil) live matches.

Follow U20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.br.