2ª Divisão Este
Bulgária

2ª Divisão Este

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2nd Division East
1 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 27 15 8 4 31:14 17 53 W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
28.04.12 1 : 0 Vitórias
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
W
OFC Pomorie OFC Pomorie
05.05.12 0 : 2 Vitórias
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
12.05.12 3 : 1 Vitórias
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
D
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
19.05.12 1 : 1 Empates
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
23.05.12 1 : 0 Vitórias
Nesebar Nesebar
2 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 27 14 9 4 40:17 23 51 W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
05.05.12 3 : 0 Vitórias
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
W
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
12.05.12 0 : 1 Vitórias
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Nesebar Nesebar
19.05.12 1 : 2 Vitórias
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
23.05.12 3 : 1 Vitórias
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
30.05.12 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
3 Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas 27 14 7 6 46:28 18 49 W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
28.04.12 3 : 1 Vitórias
Nesebar Nesebar
W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
06.05.12 3 : 1 Vitórias
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
12.05.12 3 : 1 Perder
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.05.12 3 : 0 Vitórias
OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra
W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
23.05.12 2 : 3 Vitórias
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
4 Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007 27 14 6 7 42:22 20 48 W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
28.04.12 1 : 3 Vitórias
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
D
Nesebar Nesebar
05.05.12 1 : 1 Empates
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
L
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
12.05.12 0 : 1 Perder
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
19.05.12 0 : 3 Vitórias
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
W
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
23.05.12 3 : 1 Vitórias
OFC Pomorie OFC Pomorie
5 OFC Pomorie OFC Pomorie 27 10 7 10 38:29 9 37 L
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
29.04.12 2 : 0 Perder
OFC Pomorie OFC Pomorie
L
OFC Pomorie OFC Pomorie
05.05.12 0 : 2 Perder
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra
12.05.12 0 : 3 Vitórias
OFC Pomorie OFC Pomorie
D
OFC Pomorie OFC Pomorie
19.05.12 0 : 0 Empates
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
23.05.12 3 : 1 Perder
OFC Pomorie OFC Pomorie
6 OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000 27 10 6 11 29:23 6 36 L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
28.04.12 1 : 0 Perder
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
W
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
05.05.12 3 : 0 Vitórias
OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra
D
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
12.05.12 1 : 1 Empates
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
L
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
19.05.12 0 : 3 Perder
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
23.05.12 3 : 1 Perder
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
7 Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 27 10 6 11 27:35 -8 36 W
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
29.04.12 2 : 0 Vitórias
OFC Pomorie OFC Pomorie
L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
06.05.12 3 : 1 Perder
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
W
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
12.05.12 3 : 1 Vitórias
Nesebar Nesebar
D
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
19.05.12 1 : 1 Empates
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra
23.05.12 0 : 3 Vitórias
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
8 Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich 27 8 8 11 22:28 -6 32 L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
28.04.12 1 : 3 Perder
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
05.05.12 3 : 0 Perder
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
D
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
12.05.12 1 : 1 Empates
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
D
OFC Pomorie OFC Pomorie
19.05.12 0 : 0 Empates
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
23.05.12 2 : 3 Perder
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
9 Nesebar Nesebar 27 7 5 15 24:44 -20 26 L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
28.04.12 3 : 1 Perder
Nesebar Nesebar
D
Nesebar Nesebar
05.05.12 1 : 1 Empates
Ljubimec 2007 Ljubimec 2007
L
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
12.05.12 3 : 1 Perder
Nesebar Nesebar
L
Nesebar Nesebar
19.05.12 1 : 2 Perder
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
23.05.12 1 : 0 Perder
Nesebar Nesebar
10 OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra 27 1 2 24 6:65 -59 5 L
OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra
28.04.12 0 : 3 Perder
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
L
OFC Sliven 2000 OFC Sliven 2000
05.05.12 3 : 0 Perder
OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra
L
OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra
12.05.12 0 : 3 Perder
OFC Pomorie OFC Pomorie
L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.05.12 3 : 0 Perder
OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra
L
OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra OFC Dorostol 2003 Silistra
23.05.12 0 : 3 Perder
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais