Primeira Liga Prof.
Bulgária

Primeira Liga Prof.

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
First Professional League
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 11 7 2 2 20:12 8 23 W
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
W
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
04.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
24.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
PFC Montana PFC Montana
Levski Sofia
2 Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945 9 6 2 1 21:9 12 20 W
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
12.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
W
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
D
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
PFC Montana PFC Montana
25.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
Levski Sofia
3 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 11 5 4 2 21:10 11 19 W
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
25.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
02.10.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
W
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
25.10.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
W
Mar Negro Mar Negro
30.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
Ludogorets 1945
4 Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora 11 5 3 3 22:12 10 18 L
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
L
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
04.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
26.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
L
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
31.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
5 FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 10 4 5 1 13:10 3 17 W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
L
Mar Negro Mar Negro
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
D
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
D
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
W
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
31.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
6 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 10 3 6 1 15:13 2 15 D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
20.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
L
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
D
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
D
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
7 Mar Negro Mar Negro 11 4 2 5 16:16 1 14 W
Mar Negro Mar Negro
27.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Mar Negro Mar Negro
W
Mar Negro Mar Negro
18.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
PFC Montana PFC Montana
W
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
24.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Mar Negro Mar Negro
L
Mar Negro Mar Negro
30.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
Botev Plovdiv
8 Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 10 3 4 3 7:7 3 13 L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
L
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
28.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Mar Negro Mar Negro
D
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
24.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
9 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 10 3 3 4 14:18 -4 12 L
PFC Montana PFC Montana
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
L
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
02.10.20 5 : 0 Perder
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Mar Negro
10 Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 10 3 3 4 9:14 -5 12 W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
18.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
W
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
25.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
PFC Montana PFC Montana
D
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
11 PFC Montana PFC Montana 11 3 3 5 12:21 -9 12 L
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
25.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
PFC Montana PFC Montana
W
PFC Montana PFC Montana
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
L
Mar Negro Mar Negro
18.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
PFC Montana PFC Montana
L
PFC Montana PFC Montana
25.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
D
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
PFC Montana PFC Montana
CSKA Sofia
12 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 10 3 2 5 12:10 2 11 W
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
19.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
D
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
L
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
L
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Mar Negro Mar Negro
Ludogorets 1945
13 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 10 2 1 7 6:18 -12 7 L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
W
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
28.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
PFC Montana PFC Montana
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
W
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
18.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
L
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
25.10.20 5 : 1 Perder
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
14 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 10 0 2 8 8:26 -18 2 L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
L
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
25.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
D
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
19.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
26.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
Botev Vratsa
Championship round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais