Second Professional Football League
Bulgária

Second Professional Football League

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Second Prof. League
1 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 7 6 1 0 15:2 13 19 W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
W
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
25.08.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
D
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
31.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
10.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
W
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
19.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
Kariana Erden
2 Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 7 5 1 1 17:5 12 16 D
Sozopol Sozopol
19.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
W
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
24.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Ludogorets 1945 II Ludogorets 1945 II
W
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
29.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
W
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
12.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
W
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 Ludogorets 1945 II Ludogorets 1945 II 7 5 0 2 14:7 7 15 L
Ludogorets 1945 II Ludogorets 1945 II
19.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
24.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Ludogorets 1945 II Ludogorets 1945 II
W
Ludogorets 1945 II Ludogorets 1945 II
28.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC
W
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
13.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Ludogorets 1945 II Ludogorets 1945 II
W
Ludogorets 1945 II Ludogorets 1945 II
21.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
Hebar Pazardzhik
4 Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 6 4 2 0 16:5 11 14 D
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
15.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
W
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
19.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
29.08.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
W
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
12.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
19.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
Sozopol
5 Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC 7 4 1 2 17:9 8 13 L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
19.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC
W
Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC
23.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Sozopol Sozopol
L
Ludogorets 1945 II Ludogorets 1945 II
28.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC
W
Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC
12.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
W
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
21.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
6 Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11 W
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
19.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
W
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
23.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
D
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
31.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
L
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
14.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
D
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
Litex Lovech
7 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech 7 3 2 2 6:7 -1 11 W
Ludogorets 1945 II Ludogorets 1945 II
19.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
D
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
D
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
W
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
12.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
Minyor Pernik
8 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 6 3 1 2 13:12 1 10 W
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
15.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
25.08.20 2 : 5 Perder
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
L
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
29.08.20 5 : 2 Perder
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
W
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
14.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
W
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
19.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Dobrudzha Dobrich
9 Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli 6 3 0 3 9:8 1 9 L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
15.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
19.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC
L
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
23.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
29.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
19.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
Yantra Gabrovo
10 Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 6 1 3 2 4:7 -3 6 L
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
19.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
W
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
23.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
D
Sozopol Sozopol
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
L
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Ludogorets 1945 II Ludogorets 1945 II
D
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
11 Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich 7 1 3 3 3:7 -4 6 L
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
23.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
D
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
10.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
D
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
Septemvri Sofia
12 Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo 6 2 0 4 6:15 -9 6 L
Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC
15.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
W
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
19.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
L
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
23.08.20 4 : 2 Perder
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
L
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
L
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli
13 Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 6 1 2 3 6:12 -6 5 L
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
19.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
23.08.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
29.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
D
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sozopol Sozopol
L
Ludogorets 1945 II Ludogorets 1945 II
21.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
Sportist Svoge
14 Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge 7 1 2 4 5:13 -8 5 W
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
D
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
23.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
L
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
L
Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
D
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
Strumska Slava
15 Sozopol Sozopol 6 0 4 2 6:10 -4 4 L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
15.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Sozopol Sozopol
D
Sozopol Sozopol
19.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
L
Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC
23.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Sozopol Sozopol
D
Sozopol Sozopol
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
D
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sozopol Sozopol
Hebar Pazardzhik
16 FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 7 0 2 5 3:13 -10 2 L
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
19.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
23.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
D
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
L
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
21.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC
Vitosha Bistritsa
17 Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas 7 0 2 5 2:12 -10 2 L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
L
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
23.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
D
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Pirin Blagoevgrad FC
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais