If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
19
Cameroon

Elite One

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Elite One
1 Colombe FC 23 12 6 5 32:22 10 42 W
Colombe FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Avion FC Du Nkam
W
Tonnerre Kalara Club
05.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Colombe FC
W
Colombe FC
11.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Dragon FC Yaounde
W
Colombe FC
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Coton Sport de Garoua
W
Feutcheu FC
19.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Colombe FC
2 Coton Sport de Garoua 23 10 9 4 33:21 12 39 D
Yong Sp. Academy
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Coton Sport de Garoua
L
Coton Sport de Garoua
07.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Panthere Sportive
D
Coton Sport de Garoua
11.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Stade Renard
L
Colombe FC
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Coton Sport de Garoua
D
Pwd Bamenda
19.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coton Sport de Garoua
3 Pwd Bamenda 23 10 7 6 29:23 6 37 D
Panthere Sportive
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pwd Bamenda
L
Pwd Bamenda
05.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Canon Sportife Yaounde
W
UMS de Loum
11.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Pwd Bamenda
L
Yong Sp. Academy
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Pwd Bamenda
D
Pwd Bamenda
19.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coton Sport de Garoua
4 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 23 8 11 4 26:18 8 35 W
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
29.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Colombe FC
D
AS Fortuna
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
W
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
05.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Sportive de Douala
D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Panthere Sportive
D
Fovu de Baham
19.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
5 Feutcheu FC 23 9 6 8 28:25 3 33 D
Apejes de Mfou
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Feutcheu FC
W
Eding Sport FC
05.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
Feutcheu FC
W
Feutcheu FC
11.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Yong Sp. Academy
L
Fovu de Baham
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Feutcheu FC
L
Feutcheu FC
19.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Colombe FC
6 Canon Sportife Yaounde 23 9 5 9 27:22 5 32 W
Avion FC Du Nkam
29.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Canon Sportife Yaounde
L
Canon Sportife Yaounde
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Stade Renard
W
Pwd Bamenda
05.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Canon Sportife Yaounde
W
Tonnerre Kalara Club
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Canon Sportife Yaounde
W
Canon Sportife Yaounde
19.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Dragon FC Yaounde
7 Sportive de Douala 23 9 5 9 25:23 2 32 W
Sportive de Douala
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Tonnerre Kalara Club
L
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
05.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Sportive de Douala
W
Sportive de Douala
11.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Eding Sport FC
W
Avion FC Du Nkam
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Sportive de Douala
W
Sportive de Douala
19.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Panthere Sportive
8 Apejes de Mfou 23 7 10 6 24:26 -2 31 D
Apejes de Mfou
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Feutcheu FC
D
Yong Sp. Academy
05.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Apejes de Mfou
W
Apejes de Mfou
11.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Fovu de Baham
W
Dragon FC Yaounde
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Apejes de Mfou
L
Apejes de Mfou
19.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Eding Sport FC
9 Stade Renard 23 8 6 9 25:21 4 30 W
Canon Sportife Yaounde
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Stade Renard
D
Stade Renard
05.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AS Fortuna
D
Coton Sport de Garoua
11.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Stade Renard
W
Stade Renard
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UMS de Loum
L
Stade Renard
19.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Avion FC Du Nkam
10 UMS de Loum 23 8 6 9 19:16 3 30 W
UMS de Loum
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Dragon FC Yaounde
W
Avion FC Du Nkam
05.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UMS de Loum
L
UMS de Loum
11.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Pwd Bamenda
L
Stade Renard
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UMS de Loum
W
UMS de Loum
19.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Yong Sp. Academy
11 Yong Sp. Academy 23 8 6 9 32:32 1 30 D
Yong Sp. Academy
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Coton Sport de Garoua
D
Yong Sp. Academy
05.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Apejes de Mfou
L
Feutcheu FC
11.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Yong Sp. Academy
W
Yong Sp. Academy
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Pwd Bamenda
L
UMS de Loum
19.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Yong Sp. Academy
12 Fovu de Baham 23 8 6 9 19:22 -3 30 W
Fovu de Baham
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Eding Sport FC
L
Dragon FC Yaounde
05.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Fovu de Baham
L
Apejes de Mfou
11.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Fovu de Baham
W
Fovu de Baham
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Feutcheu FC
D
Fovu de Baham
19.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
13 Panthere Sportive 23 6 11 6 13:15 -2 29 D
Panthere Sportive
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pwd Bamenda
W
Coton Sport de Garoua
07.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Panthere Sportive
W
Panthere Sportive
12.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Tonnerre Kalara Club
D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Panthere Sportive
L
Sportive de Douala
19.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Panthere Sportive
14 Avion FC Du Nkam 23 8 4 11 19:29 -10 28 L
Colombe FC
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Avion FC Du Nkam
L
Avion FC Du Nkam
05.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UMS de Loum
L
AS Fortuna
11.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Avion FC Du Nkam
L
Avion FC Du Nkam
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Sportive de Douala
W
Stade Renard
19.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Avion FC Du Nkam
15 Tonnerre Kalara Club 23 7 6 10 16:18 -2 27 L
Sportive de Douala
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Tonnerre Kalara Club
L
Tonnerre Kalara Club
05.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Colombe FC
L
Panthere Sportive
12.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Tonnerre Kalara Club
L
Tonnerre Kalara Club
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Canon Sportife Yaounde
L
AS Fortuna
19.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Tonnerre Kalara Club
16 Eding Sport FC 23 8 3 12 20:35 -15 27 L
Fovu de Baham
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Eding Sport FC
L
Eding Sport FC
05.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
Feutcheu FC
L
Sportive de Douala
11.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Eding Sport FC
W
Eding Sport FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
AS Fortuna
W
Apejes de Mfou
19.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Eding Sport FC
17 AS Fortuna 23 5 9 9 16:22 -6 24 D
AS Fortuna
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
D
Stade Renard
05.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AS Fortuna
W
AS Fortuna
11.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Avion FC Du Nkam
L
Eding Sport FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
AS Fortuna
W
AS Fortuna
19.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Tonnerre Kalara Club
18 Dragon FC Yaounde 23 6 6 11 22:35 -13 24 L
UMS de Loum
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Dragon FC Yaounde
W
Dragon FC Yaounde
05.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Fovu de Baham
L
Colombe FC
11.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Dragon FC Yaounde
L
Dragon FC Yaounde
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Apejes de Mfou
L
Canon Sportife Yaounde
19.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Dragon FC Yaounde
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Elite One championship held by Cameroon. Contest participants: 18 teams. Today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
Colombe FC - 42 points, 12 won matches, 5 lost games, 6 draws.
Coton Sport de Garoua - 39 points, 10 wins, 4 lost games, 9 draws.
Pwd Bamenda - 37 points, 10 triumphs, 6 defeats, 7 draws.

On 777score.com.br portal you can have football schedule and Elite One (Cameroon) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Elite One (Cameroon):
Yong Sp. Academy - Avion FC Du Nkam (23.02.2020 09:00)
Tonnerre Kalara Club - Pwd Bamenda (23.02.2020 09:00)
Panthere Sportive - Dragon FC Yaounde (23.02.2020 09:00)

Follow Elite One (Cameroon) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.br.