Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
08
Camarões

Primeira Elite

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Elite One
1 FWD Bamenda 28 13 8 7 36:28 8 47 W
TKC Taoundé
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FWD Bamenda
D
FWD Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
Eding Sport FC
W
FWD Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dragon FC Yaounde
L
Bamboutos FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
FWD Bamenda
W
US Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FWD Bamenda
2 Coton Sport Garoua 29 12 10 7 39:29 10 46 W
Dragon FC Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Coton Sport Garoua
L
Coton Sport Garoua
05.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Fovu Baham
W
Coton Sport Garoua
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CS Yaoundé
D
Bamboutos FC
12.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Coton Sport Garoua
L
Eding Sport FC
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Coton Sport Garoua
3 Colombe FC 28 12 9 7 33:27 6 45 L
Colombe FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
UMS Loum
L
Fovu Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Colombe FC
D
Colombe FC
05.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Apejes Mfou
D
Academia Desportiva de Yong
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Colombe FC
D
Colombe FC
11.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stade Renard
4 Bamboutos FC 28 9 14 5 30:22 8 41 D
Bamboutos FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Apejes Mfou
D
TKC Taoundé
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bamboutos FC
L
Eding Sport FC
05.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Bamboutos FC
W
Bamboutos FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FWD Bamenda
D
Bamboutos FC
12.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Coton Sport Garoua
5 Feutcheu FC 28 11 8 9 31:27 4 41 W
Feutcheu FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
AS Fortuna
W
Avion FC Du NKAM
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Feutcheu FC
D
Feutcheu FC
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
TKC Taoundé
D
Dragon FC Yaounde
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Feutcheu FC
L
Feutcheu FC
11.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
UMS Loum
6 Academia Desportiva de Yong 28 11 7 10 39:38 1 40 W
Academia Desportiva de Yong
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Avion FC Du NKAM
W
Academia Desportiva de Yong
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CS Yaoundé
L
AS Fortuna
04.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Academia Desportiva de Yong
D
Academia Desportiva de Yong
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Colombe FC
W
Panthere Sportive
11.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Academia Desportiva de Yong
7 Fovu Baham 28 11 7 10 29:28 1 40 W
CS Yaoundé
23.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Fovu Baham
W
Fovu Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Colombe FC
W
Coton Sport Garoua
05.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Fovu Baham
L
AS Fortuna
09.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Fovu Baham
D
Fovu Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Avion FC Du NKAM
8 US Douala 28 11 6 11 30:27 3 39 W
Coton Sport Garoua
23.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
US Douala
L
Apejes Mfou
02.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
US Douala
W
US Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Stade Renard
D
UMS Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
US Douala
L
US Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
FWD Bamenda
9 UMS Loum 28 10 8 10 23:19 4 38 W
Colombe FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
UMS Loum
D
UMS Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
AS Fortuna
L
CS Yaoundé
04.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
UMS Loum
D
UMS Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
US Douala
W
Feutcheu FC
11.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
UMS Loum
10 Eding Sport FC 29 11 5 13 30:43 -13 38 D
FWD Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
Eding Sport FC
W
Eding Sport FC
05.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bamboutos FC
L
Eding Sport FC
08.03.20 2 : 3 Perder
Panthere Sportive
W
TKC Taoundé
11.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Eding Sport FC
W
Eding Sport FC
16.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Coton Sport Garoua
11 Apejes Mfou 28 8 13 7 30:33 -3 37 D
Bamboutos FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Apejes Mfou
W
Apejes Mfou
02.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
US Douala
D
Colombe FC
05.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Apejes Mfou
L
Avion FC Du NKAM
08.03.20 4 : 2 Perder
Apejes Mfou
D
Apejes Mfou
12.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CS Yaoundé
12 CS Yaoundé 28 10 6 12 30:30 1 36 L
CS Yaoundé
23.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
Fovu Baham
L
Academia Desportiva de Yong
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
CS Yaoundé
W
CS Yaoundé
04.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
UMS Loum
L
Coton Sport Garoua
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
CS Yaoundé
D
Apejes Mfou
12.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CS Yaoundé
13 Stade Renard 28 9 8 11 28:24 4 35 D
Eding Sport FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stade Renard
W
Stade Renard
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Panthere Sportive
L
US Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Stade Renard
L
Stade Renard
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
TKC Taoundé
D
Colombe FC
11.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stade Renard
14 AS Fortuna 28 8 10 10 29:25 4 34 L
Feutcheu FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
AS Fortuna
D
UMS Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
AS Fortuna
W
AS Fortuna
04.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Academia Desportiva de Yong
W
AS Fortuna
09.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Fovu Baham
W
Dragon FC Yaounde
12.03.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
AS Fortuna
15 Panthere Sportive 28 7 12 9 18:24 -6 33 L
Panthere Sportive
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Dragon FC Yaounde
L
Stade Renard
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Panthere Sportive
D
Panthere Sportive
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Avion FC Du NKAM
W
Eding Sport FC
08.03.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Panthere Sportive
L
Panthere Sportive
11.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Academia Desportiva de Yong
16 Avion FC Du NKAM 28 9 6 13 24:34 -10 33 L
Academia Desportiva de Yong
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Avion FC Du NKAM
L
Avion FC Du NKAM
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Feutcheu FC
D
Panthere Sportive
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Avion FC Du NKAM
W
Avion FC Du NKAM
08.03.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Apejes Mfou
D
Fovu Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Avion FC Du NKAM
17 TKC Taoundé 28 8 8 12 19:22 -3 32 L
TKC Taoundé
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
FWD Bamenda
D
TKC Taoundé
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bamboutos FC
D
Feutcheu FC
04.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
TKC Taoundé
W
Stade Renard
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
TKC Taoundé
L
TKC Taoundé
11.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Eding Sport FC
18 Dragon FC Yaounde 28 7 7 14 25:43 -18 28 W
Panthere Sportive
23.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Dragon FC Yaounde
L
Dragon FC Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Coton Sport Garoua
L
FWD Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dragon FC Yaounde
D
Dragon FC Yaounde
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Feutcheu FC
L
Dragon FC Yaounde
12.03.20 0 : 4 Perder
AS Fortuna
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
Mais

Mais