Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
08
Primeira B
Chile

Primeira B

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Primera B
1 Nublense Nublense 4 3 0 1 6:4 2 9 W
CD Temuco CD Temuco
23.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Nublense Nublense
W
Nublense Nublense
01.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
L
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Nublense Nublense
W
Nublense Nublense
15.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
2 Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes 4 3 0 1 4:2 2 9 W
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
22.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
L
Nublense Nublense
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
W
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
São Luis de Quillota São Luis de Quillota
W
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
15.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
3 CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 W
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
25.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
W
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
01.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
São Marcos de Arica São Marcos de Arica
D
CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea
07.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
L
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
15.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
4 Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7 D
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
25.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
União São Felipe União São Felipe
W
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
01.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
W
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Nublense Nublense
L
CD Melipilla CD Melipilla
13.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
5 União São Felipe União São Felipe 4 1 3 0 7:6 1 6 D
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
25.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
União São Felipe União São Felipe
W
União São Felipe União São Felipe
01.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
D
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
10.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
União São Felipe União São Felipe
D
União São Felipe União São Felipe
17.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
6 CD Melipilla CD Melipilla 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 6 L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
22.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
CD Melipilla CD Melipilla
W
CD Melipilla CD Melipilla
03.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
L
São Marcos de Arica São Marcos de Arica
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Melipilla CD Melipilla
W
CD Melipilla CD Melipilla
13.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
7 CD Temuco CD Temuco 4 1 2 1 9:9 -1 5 L
CD Temuco CD Temuco
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Nublense Nublense
D
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
CD Temuco CD Temuco
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
12.03.20 4 : 4 Empates
CD Temuco CD Temuco
W
CD Temuco CD Temuco
16.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
São Marcos de Arica São Marcos de Arica
8 São Luis de Quillota São Luis de Quillota 3 1 1 1 6:4 2 4 W
São Luis de Quillota São Luis de Quillota
22.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea
L
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
São Luis de Quillota São Luis de Quillota
D
São Luis de Quillota São Luis de Quillota
17.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
9 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 3 1 1 1 7:6 1 4 L
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
25.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
W
CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea
02.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
12.03.20 4 : 4 Empates
CD Temuco CD Temuco
10 Puerto Montt Puerto Montt 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 L
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
D
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
CD Temuco CD Temuco
W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
12.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
11 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 4 1 1 2 8:8 2 4 W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
22.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
CD Melipilla CD Melipilla
L
União São Felipe União São Felipe
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
12.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
D
São Luis de Quillota São Luis de Quillota
17.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
12 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 W
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
L
CD Melipilla CD Melipilla
03.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
D
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
10.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
União São Felipe União São Felipe
L
Nublense Nublense
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
13 São Marcos de Arica São Marcos de Arica 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 L
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
São Marcos de Arica São Marcos de Arica
W
São Marcos de Arica São Marcos de Arica
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Melipilla CD Melipilla
L
CD Temuco CD Temuco
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
São Marcos de Arica São Marcos de Arica
14 CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1 L
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
L
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca
D
União São Felipe União São Felipe
17.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Santa Cruz CD Santa Cruz
15 CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 1 L
São Luis de Quillota São Luis de Quillota
22.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea
L
CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea
02.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
CSD Barnechea CSD Barnechea
07.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
CD Cobreloa Calama CD Cobreloa Calama
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Mais