Primeira B
Chile

Primeira B

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Primera B
1 Nublense Nublense 10 6 2 2 13:8 5 20 W
Nublense Nublense
06.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
10.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Nublense Nublense
D
Nublense Nublense
14.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nublense Nublense
W
Nublense Nublense
23.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
C.D. Melipilla
2 CSD Rangers CSD Rangers 10 5 3 2 21:13 8 18 D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
09.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
13.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Cobreloa Cobreloa
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
17.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Barnechea Barnechea
D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
23.09.20 5 : 5 Empates
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
San Marcos de Arica
3 Union San Felipe Union San Felipe 9 3 5 1 11:8 3 14 W
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
05.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
08.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
L
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nublense Nublense
W
Cobreloa Cobreloa
23.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
San Luis de Quillota
4 Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes 9 3 5 1 15:13 2 14 D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
31.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Barnechea Barnechea
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
09.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
17.09.20 4 : 4 Empates
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
23.09.20 5 : 5 Empates
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
C.D. Melipilla
5 C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla 9 4 2 3 11:10 1 14 W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
31.08.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
L
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cobreloa Cobreloa
W
Barnechea Barnechea
22.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
Nublense
6 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 10 3 3 4 18:18 -2 12 L
Barnechea Barnechea
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
10.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Nublense Nublense
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
D
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
17.09.20 4 : 4 Empates
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
23.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
CSD Rangers
7 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt 9 3 3 3 7:7 2 12 D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
02.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
10.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
W
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
L
Nublense Nublense
23.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
Cobreloa
8 Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia 10 2 6 2 11:12 -1 12 D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
04.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
D
Barnechea Barnechea
14.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
San Marcos de Arica
9 Cobreloa Cobreloa 10 3 3 4 11:13 -2 12 L
Cobreloa Cobreloa
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cobreloa Cobreloa
L
Cobreloa Cobreloa
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
Deportes Puerto Montt
10 San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota 9 2 5 2 12:10 2 11 L
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
03.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
09.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
Union San Felipe
11 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 9 2 5 2 13:15 -2 11 L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
30.08.20 5 : 1 Perder
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
04.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
08.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
20.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
Barnechea
12 San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica 9 3 1 5 8:12 -4 10 W
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
03.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
L
Barnechea Barnechea
09.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
13.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
16.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
23.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
CSD Rangers
13 Barnechea Barnechea 9 2 3 4 14:18 -4 9 W
Barnechea Barnechea
06.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
W
Barnechea Barnechea
09.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Barnechea Barnechea
14.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
17.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Barnechea Barnechea
L
Barnechea Barnechea
22.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
Deportes Temuco
14 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 9 1 5 3 11:12 -1 8 D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
02.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
L
Nublense Nublense
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
09.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
L
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
15 Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz 9 1 3 5 6:13 -7 6 W
Cobreloa Cobreloa
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
10.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Nublense Nublense
14.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Morning
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs