Primeira Divisão
Chile

Primeira Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Primera Division
1 Union La Calera Union La Calera 16 11 3 2 27:12 15 36 W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
11.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Palestino Palestino
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
20.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Huachipato Huachipato
Deportes Antofagasta
2 Union Espanola Union Espanola 16 11 2 3 33:21 12 35 W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
27.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
03.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
09.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14.10.20 3 : 5 Vitórias
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
21.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Cobresal Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
3 Universidade Católica Universidade Católica 14 10 3 1 32:12 20 33 W
Huachipato Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
W
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
13.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
W
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
04.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes La Serena
4 Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta 15 7 6 2 21:12 9 27 W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Cobresal Cobresal
D
Huachipato Huachipato
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
15.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
21.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
Union La Calera
5 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 16 7 5 4 28:20 8 26 L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
L
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
11.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
15.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
21.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Universidad de Concepcion
6 Huachipato Huachipato 16 6 4 6 18:21 -3 22 D
Huachipato Huachipato
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
03.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Huachipato Huachipato
D
Huachipato Huachipato
10.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Huachipato Huachipato
14.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
20.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Huachipato Huachipato
O'Higgins
7 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 16 5 6 5 24:24 -1 21 D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
21.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Everton de Vina del Mar
8 Curico Unido Curico Unido 15 6 3 6 13:22 -9 21 W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
03.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
09.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Curico Unido Curico Unido
D
O'Higgins O'Higgins
20.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Curico Unido Curico Unido
Palestino
9 Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar 16 4 8 4 16:16 1 20 D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
03.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Huachipato Huachipato
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
28.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Audax Italiano
10 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 16 6 2 8 25:30 -5 20 L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
02.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
21.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
Cobresal
11 Cobresal Cobresal 16 5 4 7 21:21 1 19 W
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Palestino Palestino
L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Cobresal Cobresal
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
08.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
21.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Cobresal Cobresal
Santiago Wanderers
12 Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion 16 4 7 5 20:23 -3 19 L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
24.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
O'Higgins O'Higgins
W
Palestino Palestino
01.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
15.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
21.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
Universidad de Chile
13 Palestino Palestino 15 5 4 6 15:18 -3 19 W
Palestino Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Palestino Palestino
L
Palestino Palestino
01.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Palestino Palestino
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
14.10.20 4 : 2 Perder
Palestino Palestino
Curico Unido
14 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 16 5 3 8 17:24 -7 18 W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
02.10.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Cobresal Cobresal
14.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
21.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
Union Espanola
15 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 16 5 3 8 17:26 -9 18 L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Union La Calera Union La Calera
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
02.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
15.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
20.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
Colo-Colo
16 O'Higgins O'Higgins 16 3 3 10 19:28 -9 12 W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
24.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
02.10.20 1 : 4 Perder
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
08.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
O'Higgins O'Higgins
20.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Curico Unido Curico Unido
Huachipato
17 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 15 2 5 8 18:24 -6 11 D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Huachipato Huachipato
D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14.10.20 3 : 5 Perder
Union Espanola Union Espanola
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
28.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Deportes Iquique
18 Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena 16 2 3 11 14:24 -10 9 D
Huachipato Huachipato
25.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Union Espanola Union Espanola
L
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
14.10.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Palestino Palestino
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
20.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
Universidade Católica
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Mais