Primeira Divisão
Chile

Primeira Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Primera Division
1 Universidade Católica Universidade Católica 7 6 1 0 16:6 10 19 W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
09.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
16.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
W
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
21.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
28.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
W
Cobresal Cobresal
14.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
2 Union La Calera Union La Calera 7 5 1 1 9:6 3 16 L
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
08.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
14.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
22.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Union La Calera Union La Calera
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
28.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
W
Union La Calera Union La Calera
09.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
3 Curico Unido Curico Unido 7 5 1 1 7:6 1 16 W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
08.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
24.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
02.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Huachipato Huachipato
D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Curico Unido Curico Unido
4 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 7 4 2 1 15:7 8 14 W
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
08.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
01.03.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
05.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
5 Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta 7 3 3 1 12:7 5 12 L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
09.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
15.02.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Palestino Palestino
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Curico Unido Curico Unido
6 Palestino Palestino 7 3 3 1 7:7 -1 12 D
Union Espanola Union Espanola
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Palestino Palestino
D
Palestino Palestino
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
O'Higgins O'Higgins
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Palestino Palestino
D
Palestino Palestino
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
10.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Palestino Palestino
7 Union Espanola Union Espanola 7 3 2 2 14:11 3 11 D
Union Espanola Union Espanola
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Palestino Palestino
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
17.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
24.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
29.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Union Espanola Union Espanola
15.03.20 4 : 4 Empates
Huachipato Huachipato
8 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 7 3 2 2 13:10 3 11 W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
17.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Palestino Palestino
D
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
03.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Huachipato Huachipato
10.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
9 Huachipato Huachipato 7 3 2 2 10:9 1 11 D
Huachipato Huachipato
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
W
Huachipato Huachipato
22.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
02.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Huachipato Huachipato
W
Huachipato Huachipato
10.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Union Espanola Union Espanola
15.03.20 4 : 4 Empates
Huachipato Huachipato
10 Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar 8 2 4 2 6:7 -1 10 D
Cobresal Cobresal
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
L
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Union La Calera Union La Calera
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
05.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
11 Cobresal Cobresal 8 2 3 3 9:12 -3 9 D
Cobresal Cobresal
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
L
Huachipato Huachipato
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Cobresal Cobresal
D
Cobresal Cobresal
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
05.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
12 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 8 L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
15.02.20 0 : 4 Perder
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
L
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
21.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
D
Cobresal Cobresal
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
O'Higgins O'Higgins
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
15.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
13 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 7 2 1 4 9:10 -1 7 L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
16.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Universidade Católica Universidade Católica
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
24.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
D
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
07.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14 Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion 8 0 5 3 9:13 -4 5 L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Curico Unido Curico Unido
D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
21.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
05.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Cobresal Cobresal
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
15 Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena 8 1 1 6 7:10 -3 4 L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
14.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
23.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
16 O'Higgins O'Higgins 7 1 1 5 8:13 -5 4 W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
10.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
D
Palestino Palestino
15.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
24.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Union Espanola Union Espanola
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
01.03.20 2 : 3 Perder
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
O'Higgins O'Higgins
17 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 6 1 1 4 4:10 -6 4 L
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Union La Calera Union La Calera
09.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
15.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
18 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 7 1 1 5 8:15 -7 4 L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
10.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
23.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
D
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
03.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
10.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Palestino Palestino
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Mais