Liga da China
China

Liga da China

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
A
1 Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao 4 4 0 0 8:4 4 12 W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
12.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
16.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Universidade de Esportes de Pequim Universidade de Esportes de Pequim
W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
20.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
24.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Suzhou Dongwu FC Suzhou Dongwu FC
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
2 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 5 3 1 1 6:3 3 10 W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Suzhou Dongwu FC Suzhou Dongwu FC
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Universidade de Esportes de Pequim Universidade de Esportes de Pequim
23.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
26.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
Suzhou Dongwu FC
3 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe 5 2 0 3 5:6 -1 6 L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
12.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
16.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Suzhou Dongwu FC Suzhou Dongwu FC
W
Universidade de Esportes de Pequim Universidade de Esportes de Pequim
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
23.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
Chengdu Qianbao
4 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 4 1 2 1 3:3 -1 5 L
Universidade de Esportes de Pequim Universidade de Esportes de Pequim
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Suzhou Dongwu FC Suzhou Dongwu FC
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
23.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Chengdu Qianbao
5 Universidade de Esportes de Pequim Universidade de Esportes de Pequim 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 3 W
Universidade de Esportes de Pequim Universidade de Esportes de Pequim
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
16.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Universidade de Esportes de Pequim Universidade de Esportes de Pequim
L
Universidade de Esportes de Pequim Universidade de Esportes de Pequim
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Universidade de Esportes de Pequim Universidade de Esportes de Pequim
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
Suzhou Dongwu FC
6 Suzhou Dongwu FC Suzhou Dongwu FC 4 0 1 3 1:4 -3 1 L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Suzhou Dongwu FC Suzhou Dongwu FC
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
16.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Suzhou Dongwu FC Suzhou Dongwu FC
D
Suzhou Dongwu FC Suzhou Dongwu FC
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
24.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Suzhou Dongwu FC Suzhou Dongwu FC
Universidade de Esportes de Pequim
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
B
1 Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 4 2 2 0 8:2 6 8 W
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
13.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
17.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
W
Jiangxi Liansheng FC Jiangxi Liansheng FC
20.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
24.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
Shaanxi Athletic
2 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 5 2 2 1 5:4 1 8 D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
17.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
L
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
23.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
W
Jiangxi Liansheng FC Jiangxi Liansheng FC
26.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Hangzhou Greentown
3 Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 4 1 3 0 8:4 4 6 D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
W
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
16.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Jiangxi Liansheng FC Jiangxi Liansheng FC
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
24.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
Shenyang Urban
4 Jiangxi Liansheng FC Jiangxi Liansheng FC 5 1 1 3 3:12 -9 4 D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jiangxi Liansheng FC Jiangxi Liansheng FC
L
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
16.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Jiangxi Liansheng FC Jiangxi Liansheng FC
L
Jiangxi Liansheng FC Jiangxi Liansheng FC
20.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
23.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Jiangxi Liansheng FC Jiangxi Liansheng FC
L
Jiangxi Liansheng FC Jiangxi Liansheng FC
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Shaanxi Athletic
5 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 4 L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
W
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
20.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Jiangxi Liansheng FC Jiangxi Liansheng FC
Hangzhou Greentown
6 Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3 D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
13.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jiangxi Liansheng FC Jiangxi Liansheng FC
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
L
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
23.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
Meizhou Hakka
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
C
1 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10 W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
17.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
26.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Heilongjiang Lava
2 Kunshan Kunshan 4 2 2 0 3:0 3 8 W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
13.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Kunshan Kunshan
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
23.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kunshan Kunshan
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
3 Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 4 1 3 0 3:1 2 6 W
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
13.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Kunshan Kunshan
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
Heilongjiang Lava
4 Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava 4 0 3 1 2:3 -1 3 L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
24.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
Nantong Zhiyun
5 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 5 0 3 2 3:7 -4 3 L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Kunshan
6 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 4 0 2 2 0:4 -4 2 L
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
17.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
24.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
Kunshan
Promotion round
Relegation round