Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
Costa Rica

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Clausura, Group 1
1 Puntarenas Puntarenas 12 6 4 2 19:10 9 22 W
Puntarenas Puntarenas
04.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
D
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Puntarenas Puntarenas
W
Puntarenas Puntarenas
14.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
23.05.20 2 : 1 Perder
Puntarenas Puntarenas
L
Puntarenas Puntarenas
26.05.20 1 : 2 Perder
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
2 AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca 11 6 3 2 18:13 5 21 W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
15.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
W
Uruguai de Coronado Uruguai de Coronado
24.05.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
28.05.20 0 : 2 Perder
Uruguai de Coronado Uruguai de Coronado
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
31.05.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
04.06.20 5 : 0 Perder
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
3 Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico 11 4 6 1 20:13 7 18 D
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
D
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
04.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
L
Once de Abril Once de Abril
07.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
L
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
24.05.20 0 : 1 Perder
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
27.05.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
4 Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita 12 4 5 3 14:16 -2 17 L
Puntarenas Puntarenas
04.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
W
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
D
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
24.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
28.05.20 2 : 1 Perder
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
5 Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste 12 3 7 2 23:19 4 16 D
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
23.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
D
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
W
Once de Abril Once de Abril
04.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
D
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Puntarenas Puntarenas
W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
15.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
6 AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa 12 4 4 4 10:11 -1 16 D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
01.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
Puntarenas Puntarenas
W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
04.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
15.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
7 Once de Abril Once de Abril 12 2 5 5 12:17 -5 11 D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Once de Abril Once de Abril
L
Once de Abril Once de Abril
04.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
W
Once de Abril Once de Abril
07.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
L
Puntarenas Puntarenas
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Once de Abril Once de Abril
8 Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz 11 0 7 4 11:16 -5 7 D
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
D
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
15.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
D
Curridabat Curridabat
30.05.20 1 : 1 Empates
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
07.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
Curridabat Curridabat
9 Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia 11 1 3 7 11:23 -12 6 W
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
19.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
L
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
L
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
04.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
L
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
L
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
15.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
Cartagena-Guanacaste Cartagena-Guanacaste
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Clausura, Group 2
1 AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena 11 6 3 2 17:12 5 21 L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
27.05.20 0 : 1 Perder
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
30.05.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
03.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
08.06.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
11.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
2 Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose 11 6 2 3 17:13 4 20 W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
28.05.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
31.05.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
04.06.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
08.06.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
11.06.20 1 : 2 Perder
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
3 Uruguai de Coronado Uruguai de Coronado 11 5 4 2 17:11 6 19 W
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Uruguai de Coronado Uruguai de Coronado
W
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Uruguai de Coronado Uruguai de Coronado
L
Uruguai de Coronado Uruguai de Coronado
14.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Uruguai de Coronado Uruguai de Coronado
24.05.20 1 : 4 Perder
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
W
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
28.05.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Uruguai de Coronado Uruguai de Coronado
4 Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia 11 6 1 4 21:18 3 19 L
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
14.03.20 4 : 3 Perder
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
W
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
23.05.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Puntarenas Puntarenas
W
Puntarenas Puntarenas
26.05.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
D
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
30.05.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
03.06.20 1 : 1 Empates
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
5 Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana 11 4 3 4 24:22 2 15 D
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
19.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Uruguai de Coronado Uruguai de Coronado
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
04.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
W
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
07.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
W
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
14.03.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
6 AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba 11 4 2 5 15:15 1 14 L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
19.02.20 3 : 4 Perder
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
L
Uruguai de Coronado Uruguai de Coronado
22.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
L
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
L
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
04.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
Curridabat Curridabat
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
7 Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito 12 3 3 6 14:16 -2 12 W
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
23.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Curridabat Curridabat
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
L
Municipal Santa Ana Municipal Santa Ana
04.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
L
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Uruguai de Coronado Uruguai de Coronado
L
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
15.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
8 Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito 12 1 8 3 8:11 -3 11 D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
19.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AD Juventud Escazucena AD Juventud Escazucena
D
Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
L
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
04.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
W
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Curridabat Curridabat
9 Curridabat Curridabat 12 0 6 6 11:26 -15 6 L
Curridabat Curridabat
04.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia
D
Curridabat Curridabat
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD Municipal Turrialba AD Municipal Turrialba
D
Municipal Garabito Municipal Garabito
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Curridabat Curridabat
D
Curridabat Curridabat
30.05.20 1 : 1 Empates
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
W
Santa Rosa Santa Cruz Santa Rosa Santa Cruz
07.06.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Curridabat Curridabat
Playoffs
Mais