2ª Liga Druga
Croácia

2ª Liga Druga

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2. HNL
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 6 5 1 0 13:6 7 16 W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Osijek II Osijek II
W
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
09.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Dugopolje Dugopolje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Kustosja
2 Opatija Opatija 5 4 0 1 9:4 5 12 W
Sesvete Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Opatija Opatija
W
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Opatija Opatija
L
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia
W
Dubrava Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Opatija Opatija
D
Opatija Opatija
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Solin Solin
Orijent
3 Osijek II Osijek II 5 3 1 1 10:2 8 10 L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Medjimurje Medjimurje
L
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
Inter Zapresic
4 Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic 6 3 1 2 12:7 5 10 W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
28.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia
D
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
W
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Osijek II
5 BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo 6 2 3 1 9:8 1 9 W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
23.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Solin Solin
D
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
6 Medjimurje Medjimurje 6 2 3 1 11:12 -1 9 D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
28.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dubrava Dubrava
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
02.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
W
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Medjimurje Medjimurje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 Perder
Medjimurje Medjimurje
NK Junak Sinj
7 Kustosja Kustosja 6 2 3 1 6:7 -1 9 W
Solin Solin
22.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
W
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dubrava Dubrava
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kustosja Kustosja
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
8 Dubrava Dubrava 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 8 W
Dubrava Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dugopolje Dugopolje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
28.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Dubrava Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Opatija Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb II
9 Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc 5 2 1 2 7:4 3 7 L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
23.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
20.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Osijek II Osijek II
23.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
Dugopolje
10 Sesvete Sesvete 5 2 1 2 8:6 2 7 W
Kustosja Kustosja
14.08.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Sesvete Sesvete
L
Sesvete Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Opatija Opatija
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Sesvete Sesvete
Solin
11 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 6 2 1 3 7:5 2 7 L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
L
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
Dubrava
12 Dugopolje Dugopolje 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 7 L
Dubrava Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Dugopolje Dugopolje
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Osijek II Osijek II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dugopolje Dugopolje
Croatia Zmijavc
13 HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 7 D
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia
22.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Medjimurje Medjimurje
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
28.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia
L
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kustosja Kustosja
W
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia
W
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
14 Orijent Orijent 5 1 2 2 6:7 -1 5 L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 Perder
Orijent Orijent
L
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Medjimurje Medjimurje
W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Orijent Orijent
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kustosja Kustosja
L
Orijent Orijent
23.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
Opatija
15 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 L
Opatija Opatija
14.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
16 NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 6 0 3 3 3:11 -8 3 L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
02.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
D
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Opatija Opatija
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
D
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
17 NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 5 0 2 3 4:10 -6 2 L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
09.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Orijent Orijent
23.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
Medjimurje
18 Solin Solin 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 1 L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
14.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Solin Solin
L
Solin Solin
22.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Solin Solin
D
Opatija Opatija
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Solin Solin
Sesvete
Promotion
Relegation