Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
06
Chipre

2ª Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
A
1 Karmiotissa Polemidion 14 10 0 4 25:16 9 30 W
Karmiotissa Polemidion
08.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Aris Limassol
L
Ayia Napa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Karmiotissa Polemidion
W
Karmiotissa Polemidion
22.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Asil Lysis
W
Ermis Aradippou
29.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Karmiotissa Polemidion
W
Karmiotissa Polemidion
07.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Onisilos Sotira
2 Aris Limassol 14 9 1 4 24:10 14 28 L
Karmiotissa Polemidion
08.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Aris Limassol
W
Aris Limassol
15.02.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Anagennisi Derynia
D
Aris Limassol
21.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ayia Napa
W
Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Aris Limassol
W
Aris Limassol
06.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ermis Aradippou
3 Asil Lysis 14 8 3 3 24:14 10 27 D
Onisilos Sotira
07.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa Polemidion
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Asil Lysis
L
Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Aris Limassol
D
Ayia Napa
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Asil Lysis
4 Ayia Napa 14 8 3 3 20:12 8 27 W
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Ayia Napa
W
Ayia Napa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Karmiotissa Polemidion
D
Aris Limassol
21.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ayia Napa
W
Ayia Napa
29.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Anagennisi Derynia
D
Ayia Napa
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Asil Lysis
5 Alki Oroklini 14 4 3 7 19:14 5 15 W
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ominia Aradippou
W
Digenis Ypsonas
16.02.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Omonia Psevda
L
Dighenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Akritas Chlorakas
6 Ominia Aradippou 14 3 4 7 9:14 -5 13 L
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Ominia Aradippou
D
Ominia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEZ Zakakiou
W
Ominia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Digenis Ypsonas
W
Omonia Psevda
29.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Ominia Aradippou
W
Ominia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dighenis Morphou
7 Digenis Ypsonas 14 3 3 8 9:21 -12 12 L
PO Xylotymbou
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Digenis Ypsonas
L
Digenis Ypsonas
16.02.20 1 : 5 Perder
Alki Oroklini
L
Ominia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Perder
Digenis Ypsonas
D
Digenis Ypsonas
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEZ Zakakiou
W
Digenis Ypsonas
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Omonia Psevda
8 Omonia Psevda 14 2 1 11 12:41 -29 7 L
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Omonia Psevda
L
Omonia Psevda
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
PO Xylotymbou
L
Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Omonia Psevda
L
Omonia Psevda
29.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Ominia Aradippou
L
Digenis Ypsonas
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Omonia Psevda
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
B
1 Ermis Aradippou 14 12 2 0 31:8 23 38 W
Anagennisi Derynia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Ermis Aradippou
W
Ermis Aradippou
15.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Onisilos Sotira
D
Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 Empates
Ermis Aradippou
L
Ermis Aradippou
29.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Karmiotissa Polemidion
L
Aris Limassol
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Ermis Aradippou
2 Onisilos Sotira 14 7 5 2 24:14 10 26 D
Onisilos Sotira
07.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Asil Lysis
L
Ermis Aradippou
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Onisilos Sotira
W
Anagennisi Derynia
22.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Onisilos Sotira
L
Onisilos Sotira
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa Polemidion
07.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
Onisilos Sotira
3 Othellos Athienou 14 6 2 6 21:17 4 20 L
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Ayia Napa
L
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Othellos Athienou
D
Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 Empates
Ermis Aradippou
W
Onisilos Sotira
29.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Othellos Athienou
L
Anagennisi Derynia
07.03.20 5 : 1 Perder
Othellos Athienou
4 Anagennisi Derynia 14 4 3 7 12:13 -1 15 L
Anagennisi Derynia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Ermis Aradippou
L
Aris Limassol
15.02.20 4 : 2 Perder
Anagennisi Derynia
L
Anagennisi Derynia
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Onisilos Sotira
L
Ayia Napa
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Anagennisi Derynia
W
Anagennisi Derynia
07.03.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Othellos Athienou
5 Dighenis Morphou 14 5 3 6 18:20 -2 15 L
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dighenis Morphou
W
Dighenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Akritas Chlorakas
L
PO Xylotymbou
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dighenis Morphou
W
Dighenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Alki Oroklini
L
Ominia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dighenis Morphou
6 Akritas Chlorakas 14 3 6 5 19:26 -7 15 W
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Omonia Psevda
L
Dighenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Akritas Chlorakas
L
AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Akritas Chlorakas
W
Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
PO Xylotymbou
L
Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Akritas Chlorakas
7 PO Xylotymbou 14 3 4 7 14:22 -8 13 W
PO Xylotymbou
08.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Digenis Ypsonas
W
Omonia Psevda
15.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
PO Xylotymbou
W
PO Xylotymbou
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dighenis Morphou
L
Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
PO Xylotymbou
D
AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
PO Xylotymbou
8 AEZ Zakakiou 14 2 3 9 11:30 -19 9 W
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dighenis Morphou
D
Ominia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Akritas Chlorakas
D
Digenis Ypsonas
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEZ Zakakiou
D
AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
PO Xylotymbou
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Promotion Round
1 Karmiotissa Polemidion 20 15 0 5 40:23 17 30 W
Karmiotissa Polemidion
08.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Aris Limassol
L
Ayia Napa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Karmiotissa Polemidion
W
Karmiotissa Polemidion
22.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Asil Lysis
W
Ermis Aradippou
29.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Karmiotissa Polemidion
W
Karmiotissa Polemidion
07.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Onisilos Sotira
2 Ermis Aradippou 20 15 3 2 40:16 24 29 W
Anagennisi Derynia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Ermis Aradippou
W
Ermis Aradippou
15.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Onisilos Sotira
D
Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 Empates
Ermis Aradippou
L
Ermis Aradippou
29.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Karmiotissa Polemidion
L
Aris Limassol
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Ermis Aradippou
3 Aris Limassol 20 13 2 5 31:14 17 27 L
Karmiotissa Polemidion
08.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Aris Limassol
W
Aris Limassol
15.02.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Anagennisi Derynia
D
Aris Limassol
21.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ayia Napa
W
Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Aris Limassol
W
Aris Limassol
06.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ermis Aradippou
4 Ayia Napa 20 11 5 4 24:14 10 25 W
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Ayia Napa
W
Ayia Napa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Karmiotissa Polemidion
D
Aris Limassol
21.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ayia Napa
W
Ayia Napa
29.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Anagennisi Derynia
D
Ayia Napa
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Asil Lysis
5 Onisilos Sotira 20 9 6 5 30:22 8 20 D
Onisilos Sotira
07.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Asil Lysis
L
Ermis Aradippou
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Onisilos Sotira
W
Anagennisi Derynia
22.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Onisilos Sotira
L
Onisilos Sotira
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa Polemidion
07.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
Onisilos Sotira
6 Asil Lysis 20 9 5 6 27:19 8 19 D
Onisilos Sotira
07.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Asil Lysis
W
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Othellos Athienou
L
Karmiotissa Polemidion
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Asil Lysis
L
Asil Lysis
28.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Aris Limassol
D
Ayia Napa
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Asil Lysis
7 Othellos Athienou 20 7 3 10 28:30 -2 14 L
Othellos Athienou
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Ayia Napa
L
Asil Lysis
14.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Othellos Athienou
D
Othellos Athienou
22.02.20 4 : 4 Empates
Ermis Aradippou
W
Onisilos Sotira
29.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Othellos Athienou
L
Anagennisi Derynia
07.03.20 5 : 1 Perder
Othellos Athienou
8 Anagennisi Derynia 20 5 3 12 20:25 -5 11 L
Anagennisi Derynia
08.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Ermis Aradippou
L
Aris Limassol
15.02.20 4 : 2 Perder
Anagennisi Derynia
L
Anagennisi Derynia
22.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Onisilos Sotira
L
Ayia Napa
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Anagennisi Derynia
W
Anagennisi Derynia
07.03.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Othellos Athienou
Promotion
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Relegation Round
1 Alki Oroklini 20 8 3 9 31:19 12 20 W
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ominia Aradippou
W
Digenis Ypsonas
16.02.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Omonia Psevda
L
Dighenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Alki Oroklini
W
Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Akritas Chlorakas
2 Ominia Aradippou 20 6 6 8 18:20 -2 18 L
Alki Oroklini
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Ominia Aradippou
D
Ominia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEZ Zakakiou
W
Ominia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Digenis Ypsonas
W
Omonia Psevda
29.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Ominia Aradippou
W
Ominia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dighenis Morphou
3 PO Xylotymbou 20 6 6 8 22:28 -6 18 W
PO Xylotymbou
08.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Digenis Ypsonas
W
Omonia Psevda
15.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
PO Xylotymbou
W
PO Xylotymbou
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dighenis Morphou
L
Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
PO Xylotymbou
D
AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
PO Xylotymbou
4 Dighenis Morphou 20 8 3 9 24:27 -3 17 L
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dighenis Morphou
W
Dighenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Akritas Chlorakas
L
PO Xylotymbou
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dighenis Morphou
W
Dighenis Morphou
01.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Alki Oroklini
L
Ominia Aradippou
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dighenis Morphou
5 AEZ Zakakiou 20 5 6 9 16:31 -15 17 W
AEZ Zakakiou
08.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dighenis Morphou
D
Ominia Aradippou
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEZ Zakakiou
W
AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Akritas Chlorakas
D
Digenis Ypsonas
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEZ Zakakiou
D
AEZ Zakakiou
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
PO Xylotymbou
6 Akritas Chlorakas 20 5 7 8 25:33 -8 15 W
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Omonia Psevda
L
Dighenis Morphou
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Akritas Chlorakas
L
AEZ Zakakiou
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Akritas Chlorakas
W
Akritas Chlorakas
29.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
PO Xylotymbou
L
Alki Oroklini
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Akritas Chlorakas
7 Digenis Ypsonas 20 4 5 11 14:32 -18 11 L
PO Xylotymbou
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Digenis Ypsonas
L
Digenis Ypsonas
16.02.20 1 : 5 Perder
Alki Oroklini
L
Ominia Aradippou
22.02.20 4 : 2 Perder
Digenis Ypsonas
D
Digenis Ypsonas
28.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AEZ Zakakiou
W
Digenis Ypsonas
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Omonia Psevda
8 Omonia Psevda 20 2 1 17 18:55 -37 4 L
Akritas Chlorakas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Omonia Psevda
L
Omonia Psevda
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
PO Xylotymbou
L
Alki Oroklini
22.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Omonia Psevda
L
Omonia Psevda
29.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Ominia Aradippou
L
Digenis Ypsonas
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Omonia Psevda
Relegation
Mais

Mais