1ª Divisão
República Checa

1ª Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1. Liga
1 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 5 5 0 0 18:5 13 15 W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
22.08.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
W
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
30.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
W
Karviná Karviná
13.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
W
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
20.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
W
Pribram Pribram
27.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
Jablonec
2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 5 4 1 0 18:2 16 13 W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
23.08.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
29.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Pribram Pribram
D
Pardubice Pardubice
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
18.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Teplice Teplice
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
26.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Slovácko FC Slovácko FC
Banik Ostrava
3 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 5 4 0 1 14:8 6 12 W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec FC
30.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
13.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
W
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
19.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
27.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
Sigma Olomouc
4 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 4 0 1 9:5 4 12 W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
22.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec FC
L
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
30.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
11.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
20.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
26.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen
5 Jablonec Jablonec 5 3 1 1 8:4 4 10 W
Jablonec Jablonec
23.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Pardubice Pardubice
D
Slovácko FC Slovácko FC
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jablonec Jablonec
W
Jablonec Jablonec
12.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
21.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Jablonec Jablonec
W
Jablonec Jablonec
27.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
SFC Opava SFC Opava
AC Sparta Praha
6 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec FC 5 2 1 2 7:6 1 7 L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec FC
W
Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec FC
30.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
12.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec FC
D
Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec FC
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Karviná Karviná
L
Pardubice Pardubice
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec FC
Pribram
7 Pardubice Pardubice 5 2 1 2 6:6 -3 7 L
Jablonec Jablonec
23.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Pardubice Pardubice
W
Pardubice Pardubice
30.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Teplice Teplice
D
Pardubice Pardubice
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
L
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Pardubice Pardubice
W
Pardubice Pardubice
27.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec FC
Slovácko FC
8 Slovácko FC Slovácko FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 3 7 W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
22.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Slovácko FC Slovácko FC
D
Slovácko FC Slovácko FC
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jablonec Jablonec
W
Teplice Teplice
12.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Slovácko FC Slovácko FC
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Slovácko FC Slovácko FC
Pardubice
9 Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin 5 2 0 3 8:8 1 6 L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
22.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Slovácko FC Slovácko FC
W
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
29.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
13.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
L
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905 Prague
10 Karviná Karviná 5 1 3 1 5:7 -2 6 D
Karviná Karviná
23.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
W
SFC Opava SFC Opava
29.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Karviná Karviná
L
Karviná Karviná
13.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
D
Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec FC
20.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Karviná Karviná
D
Karviná Karviná
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
FC Zbrojovka Brno
11 Teplice Teplice 5 2 0 3 7:11 -4 6 W
Pribram Pribram
22.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Teplice Teplice
L
Pardubice Pardubice
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Teplice Teplice
L
Teplice Teplice
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Slovácko FC Slovácko FC
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
18.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Teplice Teplice
W
Teplice Teplice
26.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
SFC Opava
12 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 5 1 2 2 6:6 1 5 D
Karviná Karviná
23.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
28.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Jablonec Jablonec
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
W
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
19.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Pardubice Pardubice
L
Teplice Teplice
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague
13 Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 W
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
23.08.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
D
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
11.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
L
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
19.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Fastav Zlin
14 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 4 L
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
23.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
L
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
29.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
W
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
21.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Karviná Karviná
26.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
15 SFC Opava SFC Opava 5 0 2 3 4:10 -6 2 L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
SFC Opava SFC Opava
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Karviná Karviná
D
Pribram Pribram
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Jablonec Jablonec
27.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
SFC Opava SFC Opava
Teplice
16 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4 0 2 2 2:10 -8 2 L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
23.08.20 0 : 6 Perder
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
28.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec FC
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Mladá Boleslav
17 Pribram Pribram 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 1 L
Pribram Pribram
22.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Teplice Teplice
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
29.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Pribram Pribram
D
Pribram Pribram
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
Pribram Pribram
27.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec FC
18 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 0 1 4 5:15 -10 1 L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
22.08.20 1 : 4 Perder
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
D
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
20.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
27.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
Karviná
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League
Relegation
Mais

Mais