If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
19
Czech Republic

Cfl

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Cfl
1 Mas Taborsko 15 11 3 1 40:12 28 38 W
FK Admira Prague
28.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
Mas Taborsko
W
Mas Taborsko
03.11.19 6 : 1 Wins
Loko Vltavin
W
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
09.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Mas Taborsko
D
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
10.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Mas Taborsko
D
Mas Taborsko
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Kraluv Dvur
2 AC Sparta Prague B 15 11 2 2 35:12 23 36 W
SK Slavia Praha B
27.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
AC Sparta Prague B
W
AC Sparta Prague B
03.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
SK Rakovnik
W
FC Viktoria Plzen B
06.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
AC Sparta Prague B
W
FK Admira Prague
10.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
AC Sparta Prague B
W
AC Sparta Prague B
17.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
Loko Vltavin
3 FC Pisek 15 8 3 4 21:15 6 29 W
AC Sparta Prague B
20.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Pisek
L
FC Viktoria Plzen B
27.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Pisek
W
FC Pisek
01.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
SK Slavia Praha B
W
SK Rakovnik
10.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Pisek
D
FC Pisek
16.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Admira Prague
4 FC Viktoria Plzen B 15 8 4 3 23:16 7 28 W
FC Viktoria Plzen B
27.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Pisek
W
Sokol Houston
03.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Viktoria Plzen B
L
FC Viktoria Plzen B
06.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
AC Sparta Prague B
W
FC Viktoria Plzen B
10.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
SK Slavia Praha B
W
1. FC Karlovy Vary
17.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
FC Viktoria Plzen B
5 FK Kraluv Dvur 15 8 3 4 26:20 6 28 L
Sokol Houston
20.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Kraluv Dvur
W
FK Kraluv Dvur
26.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
1. FC Karlovy Vary
W
FK Pribram B
01.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FK Kraluv Dvur
D
FK Kraluv Dvur
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
SK Motorlet Praha
D
Mas Taborsko
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Kraluv Dvur
6 Loko Vltavin 15 8 1 6 24:25 -1 26 W
FK Pribram B
19.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
Loko Vltavin
W
Loko Vltavin
26.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
SK Motorlet Praha
L
Mas Taborsko
03.11.19 6 : 1 Lose
Loko Vltavin
W
Loko Vltavin
09.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Stechovice
L
AC Sparta Prague B
17.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
Loko Vltavin
7 SK Motorlet Praha 15 5 5 5 21:21 5 24 W
SK Motorlet Praha
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
FK Admira Prague
L
Loko Vltavin
26.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
SK Motorlet Praha
D
SK Motorlet Praha
02.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
D
FK Kraluv Dvur
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
SK Motorlet Praha
D
SK Motorlet Praha
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SK Benesov
8 SK Slavia Praha B 15 8 0 7 37:26 11 24 W
Stechovice
19.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
SK Slavia Praha B
L
SK Slavia Praha B
27.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
AC Sparta Prague B
L
FC Pisek
01.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SK Slavia Praha B
L
FC Viktoria Plzen B
10.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
SK Slavia Praha B
W
SK Slavia Praha B
17.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
SK Rakovnik
9 Tj Jiskra Domazlice 15 7 1 7 30:26 4 22 W
1. FC Karlovy Vary
20.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
L
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
26.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
FK Pribram B
D
SK Motorlet Praha
02.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
L
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
09.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Mas Taborsko
W
Stechovice
16.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
10 Stechovice 15 5 2 8 22:25 -3 19 L
Stechovice
19.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
SK Slavia Praha B
W
SK Rakovnik
27.10.19 1 : 6 Wins
Stechovice
D
Stechovice
03.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Admira Prague
L
Loko Vltavin
09.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Stechovice
L
Stechovice
16.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
11 FK Admira Prague 15 5 3 7 21:27 -6 19 L
SK Motorlet Praha
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FK Admira Prague
L
FK Admira Prague
28.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Mas Taborsko
D
Stechovice
03.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Admira Prague
L
FK Admira Prague
10.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
AC Sparta Prague B
D
FC Pisek
16.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Admira Prague
12 FK Pribram B 15 4 3 8 21:22 -1 16 L
FK Pribram B
19.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Loko Vltavin
W
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
26.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
FK Pribram B
L
FK Pribram B
01.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
FK Kraluv Dvur
D
SK Benesov
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Pribram B
L
FK Pribram B
16.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Sokol Houston
13 SK Benesov 15 4 3 8 21:29 -8 16 W
SK Benesov
19.10.19 3 : 2 Wins
FC Viktoria Plzen B
L
SK Benesov
26.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Sokol Houston
L
1. FC Karlovy Vary
03.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
SK Benesov
D
SK Benesov
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Pribram B
D
SK Motorlet Praha
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SK Benesov
14 Sokol Houston 15 4 2 9 16:30 -14 14 W
Sokol Houston
20.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Kraluv Dvur
W
SK Benesov
26.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Sokol Houston
L
Sokol Houston
03.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Viktoria Plzen B
D
Sokol Houston
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
W
FK Pribram B
16.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Sokol Houston
15 1. FC Karlovy Vary 15 2 4 9 19:35 -16 14 L
1. FC Karlovy Vary
20.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
L
FK Kraluv Dvur
26.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
1. FC Karlovy Vary
W
1. FC Karlovy Vary
03.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
SK Benesov
D
Sokol Houston
10.11.19 1 : 1 draws
1. FC Karlovy Vary
L
1. FC Karlovy Vary
17.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
FC Viktoria Plzen B
16 SK Rakovnik 15 2 1 12 11:47 -36 7 L
Mas Taborsko
20.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
SK Rakovnik
L
SK Rakovnik
27.10.19 1 : 6 Lose
Stechovice
L
AC Sparta Prague B
03.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
SK Rakovnik
L
SK Rakovnik
10.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Pisek
L
SK Slavia Praha B
17.11.19 4 : 2 Lose
SK Rakovnik
Finals
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 FK Jablonec B 15 11 2 2 31:17 14 36 W
FK Jablonec B
19.10.19 3 : 2 Wins
Tj Sokol Zivanice
W
SK Zapy
27.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
FK Jablonec B
W
FK Jablonec B
02.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FK Pardubice B
W
SK Sokol Brozany
10.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FK Jablonec B
W
FK Jablonec B
16.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Hradec Kralove B
2 SK Zapy 15 10 2 3 33:20 13 33 W
FK Teplice B
20.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
SK Zapy
L
SK Zapy
27.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
FK Jablonec B
L
FK Mlada Boleslav B
03.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SK Zapy
W
SK Zapy
10.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
FK Prepere
16.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
SK Zapy
3 Tj Sokol Zivanice 15 8 4 3 29:20 9 29 L
FK Jablonec B
19.10.19 3 : 2 Lose
Tj Sokol Zivanice
D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
26.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Mlada Boleslav B
L
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Tj Sokol Zivanice
D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Prepere
W
FK Dukla Praha B
17.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Tj Sokol Zivanice
4 FK Mlada Boleslav B 15 7 4 4 41:22 19 28 W
FK Mlada Boleslav B
20.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Dukla Praha B
D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
26.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Mlada Boleslav B
W
FK Mlada Boleslav B
03.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
SK Zapy
W
FK Pardubice B
10.11.19 3 : 6 Wins
FK Mlada Boleslav B
W
FK Mlada Boleslav B
16.11.19 7 : 0 Wins
SK Sokol Brozany
5 FK Chlumec NC 15 7 4 4 27:21 6 27 W
FK Chlumec NC
20.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Zbuzany 1953
W
FK Chlumec NC
27.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
D
Tj Slovan Velvary
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Chlumec NC
D
FK Chlumec NC
10.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Slovan Liberec B
D
FK Teplice B
15.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Chlumec NC
6 Bohemians Praha 1905 B 15 7 2 6 33:27 6 24 W
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
20.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
FK Prepere
W
FK Dukla Praha B
27.10.19 0 : 5 Wins
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Tj Sokol Zivanice
L
SK Zapy
10.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
17.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FK Pardubice B
7 Tj Slovan Velvary 15 6 4 5 24:20 4 24 W
Tj Slovan Velvary
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
SK Sokol Brozany
L
FC Hradec Kralove B
27.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Tj Slovan Velvary
D
Tj Slovan Velvary
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FK Chlumec NC
W
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
09.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
Tj Slovan Velvary
W
Tj Slovan Velvary
16.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
FK Zbuzany 1953
8 Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 15 7 1 7 24:29 -5 23 W
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Hradec Kralove B
L
FK Chlumec NC
27.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
W
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
02.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FK Zbuzany 1953
L
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
09.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
Tj Slovan Velvary
D
FC Slovan Liberec B
17.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
9 FC Hradec Kralove B 15 6 4 5 25:18 7 23 L
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Hradec Kralove B
W
FC Hradec Kralove B
27.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Tj Slovan Velvary
L
FC Slovan Liberec B
03.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
FC Hradec Kralove B
W
FC Hradec Kralove B
10.11.19 7 : 1 Wins
FK Teplice B
L
FK Jablonec B
16.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Hradec Kralove B
10 FK Zbuzany 1953 15 6 4 5 33:31 2 23 L
FK Chlumec NC
20.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Zbuzany 1953
L
FK Zbuzany 1953
26.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
FK Prepere
L
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
02.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FK Zbuzany 1953
W
FK Zbuzany 1953
09.11.19 6 : 3 Wins
FK Dukla Praha B
L
Tj Slovan Velvary
16.11.19 4 : 2 Lose
FK Zbuzany 1953
11 FK Prepere 15 6 1 8 28:27 1 20 L
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
20.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
FK Prepere
W
FK Zbuzany 1953
26.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
FK Prepere
L
FK Prepere
02.11.19 3 : 4 Lose
FK Dukla Praha B
D
Tj Sokol Zivanice
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Prepere
L
FK Prepere
16.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
SK Zapy
12 FK Dukla Praha B 15 6 1 8 34:41 -7 19 L
FK Mlada Boleslav B
20.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Dukla Praha B
L
FK Dukla Praha B
27.10.19 0 : 5 Lose
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
W
FK Prepere
02.11.19 3 : 4 Wins
FK Dukla Praha B
L
FK Zbuzany 1953
09.11.19 6 : 3 Lose
FK Dukla Praha B
L
FK Dukla Praha B
17.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Tj Sokol Zivanice
13 FC Slovan Liberec B 15 4 3 8 23:31 -8 17 L
FC Slovan Liberec B
20.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
FK Pardubice B
L
SK Sokol Brozany
27.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Slovan Liberec B
W
FC Slovan Liberec B
03.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
FC Hradec Kralove B
D
FK Chlumec NC
10.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Slovan Liberec B
D
FC Slovan Liberec B
17.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
14 FK Pardubice B 15 4 2 9 24:34 -10 16 W
FC Slovan Liberec B
20.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
FK Pardubice B
L
FK Pardubice B
26.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
FK Teplice B
L
FK Jablonec B
02.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FK Pardubice B
L
FK Pardubice B
10.11.19 3 : 6 Lose
FK Mlada Boleslav B
L
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
17.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FK Pardubice B
15 FK Teplice B 15 2 4 9 23:44 -21 12 L
FK Teplice B
20.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
SK Zapy
W
FK Pardubice B
26.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
FK Teplice B
W
FK Teplice B
02.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
SK Sokol Brozany
L
FC Hradec Kralove B
10.11.19 7 : 1 Lose
FK Teplice B
D
FK Teplice B
15.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Chlumec NC
16 SK Sokol Brozany 15 2 1 13 11:41 -30 6 L
Tj Slovan Velvary
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
SK Sokol Brozany
W
SK Sokol Brozany
27.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Slovan Liberec B
L
FK Teplice B
02.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
SK Sokol Brozany
L
SK Sokol Brozany
10.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FK Jablonec B
L
FK Mlada Boleslav B
16.11.19 7 : 0 Lose
SK Sokol Brozany
Finals
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Cfl tournament held by Czech Republic.

On 777score.com.br website you can get football schedule and Cfl (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Cfl (Czech Republic):
FC Viktoria Plzen B - SK Rakovnik (08.03.2020 05:30)
FC Slovan Liberec B - Tj Slovan Velvary (08.03.2020 09:30)
FK Teplice B - Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici (08.03.2020 09:30)

Follow Cfl (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.br.