Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
31
República Checa

FNL

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
FNL
1 FK Pardubice 17 12 2 3 30:11 19 38 L
FC Vysocina Jihlava
25.10.19 3 : 2 Perder
FK Pardubice
W
FK Pardubice
02.11.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
AFK Chrudim
W
Slavoj Vysehrad
09.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
FK Pardubice
L
FK Pardubice
23.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FK Pardubice
2 FC Vysocina Jihlava 17 10 5 2 34:20 14 35 W
FC Vysocina Jihlava
25.10.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
FK Pardubice
D
SK Prostejov
02.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava
08.11.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
D
MFK Vitkovice
22.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava
06.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FK Futebol Trinec
3 FC Zbrojovka Brno 17 10 4 3 36:17 19 34 L
FK Viktoria Zizkov
26.10.19 1 : 0 Perder
FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno
01.11.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Slavoj Vysehrad
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno
08.11.19 5 : 0 Vitórias
SK Prostejov
W
FK Pardubice
23.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Banik Sokolov
4 FC Hradec Kralove 17 9 4 4 32:17 15 31 L
FC Hradec Kralove
27.10.19 1 : 2 Perder
SK Prostejov
L
FK Usti Nad Labem
01.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Hradec Kralove
10.11.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
MFK Vitkovice
W
FK Dukla Praga
23.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Hradec Kralove
D
FC Hradec Kralove
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
SK Lisen
5 FK Dukla Praga 17 10 1 6 36:26 10 31 L
AFK Chrudim
26.10.19 3 : 2 Perder
FK Dukla Praga
W
FK Dukla Praga
02.11.19 4 : 2 Vitórias
SK Lisen
D
FK Varnsdorf
10.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Dukla Praga
L
FK Dukla Praga
23.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
FC Hradec Kralove
L
FK Viktoria Zizkov
07.03.20 5 : 2 Perder
FK Dukla Praga
6 FK Viktoria Zizkov 17 9 2 6 31:23 8 29 W
FK Viktoria Zizkov
26.10.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Zbrojovka Brno
L
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
03.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FK Viktoria Zizkov
10.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Usti Nad Labem
W
FK Banik Sokolov
23.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FK Viktoria Zizkov
07.03.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
FK Dukla Praga
7 FK Usti Nad Labem 17 7 5 5 26:20 6 26 W
FK Futebol Trinec
26.10.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
FK Usti Nad Labem
W
FK Usti Nad Labem
01.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Hradec Kralove
L
FK Viktoria Zizkov
10.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
FK Usti Nad Labem
L
FK Usti Nad Labem
22.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
Slavoj Vysehrad
D
SK Prostejov
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FK Usti Nad Labem
8 SK Lisen 17 6 6 5 32:28 4 24 W
SK Lisen
26.10.19 5 : 1 Vitórias
MFK Vitkovice
L
FK Dukla Praga
02.11.19 4 : 2 Perder
SK Lisen
D
FK Futebol Trinec
09.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
SK Lisen
W
SK Lisen
16.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
AFK Chrudim
D
FC Hradec Kralove
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
SK Lisen
9 FK Futebol Trinec 17 5 7 5 24:23 1 22 L
FK Futebol Trinec
26.10.19 0 : 1 Perder
FK Usti Nad Labem
D
FK Banik Sokolov
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
FK Futebol Trinec
D
FK Futebol Trinec
09.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
SK Lisen
D
FK Futebol Trinec
23.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Varnsdorf
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava
06.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
FK Futebol Trinec
10 AFK Chrudim 17 6 3 8 23:35 -12 21 W
AFK Chrudim
26.10.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
FK Dukla Praga
L
FK Pardubice
02.11.19 4 : 0 Perder
AFK Chrudim
W
AFK Chrudim
09.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Banik Sokolov
L
SK Lisen
16.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
AFK Chrudim
W
AFK Chrudim
07.03.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
FK Varnsdorf
11 Slavoj Vysehrad 17 6 2 9 25:28 -3 20 W
Slavoj Vysehrad
26.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno
01.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
Slavoj Vysehrad
L
Slavoj Vysehrad
09.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
FK Pardubice
W
FK Usti Nad Labem
22.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Slavoj Vysehrad
W
Slavoj Vysehrad
07.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
MFK Vitkovice
12 SK Prostejov 17 4 7 6 17:27 -10 19 W
FC Hradec Kralove
27.10.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
SK Prostejov
D
SK Prostejov
02.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno
08.11.19 5 : 0 Perder
SK Prostejov
L
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
24.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
SK Prostejov
D
SK Prostejov
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FK Usti Nad Labem
13 FK Varnsdorf 17 3 6 8 23:42 -19 15 W
FK Varnsdorf
27.10.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
FK Banik Sokolov
D
MFK Vitkovice
01.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
FK Varnsdorf
D
FK Varnsdorf
10.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Dukla Praga
D
FK Futebol Trinec
23.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FK Varnsdorf
L
AFK Chrudim
07.03.20 5 : 2 Perder
FK Varnsdorf
14 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 17 4 2 11 15:28 -13 14 L
Slavoj Vysehrad
26.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
03.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Viktoria Zizkov
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava
08.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
24.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
SK Prostejov
L
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
FK Pardubice
15 MFK Vitkovice 17 2 4 11 18:36 -18 10 L
SK Lisen
26.10.19 5 : 1 Perder
MFK Vitkovice
D
MFK Vitkovice
01.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
FK Varnsdorf
L
FC Hradec Kralove
10.11.19 3 : 0 Perder
MFK Vitkovice
D
MFK Vitkovice
22.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
Slavoj Vysehrad
07.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
MFK Vitkovice
16 FK Banik Sokolov 17 1 4 12 14:35 -21 7 L
FK Varnsdorf
27.10.19 3 : 0 Perder
FK Banik Sokolov
D
FK Banik Sokolov
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
FK Futebol Trinec
L
AFK Chrudim
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
FK Banik Sokolov
L
FK Banik Sokolov
23.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
FK Viktoria Zizkov
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
FK Banik Sokolov
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Exibir correspondências

Exibir correspondências