Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
04
República Checa

MSFL

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Msfl
1 FK Apos Blansko 18 11 3 4 33:12 21 36 W
FK Apos Blansko
27.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
1 SC Znojmo FK
W
Uhersky Brod
02.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
FK Apos Blansko
W
FK Apos Blansko
09.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Unex Unicov
L
SFK Vrchovina
16.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
FK Apos Blansko
L
Unex Unicov
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
FK Apos Blansko
2 FC Odra Petrkovice 18 10 4 4 32:17 15 34 W
FC Fastav Zlin B
27.10.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
FC Odra Petrkovice
W
FC Odra Petrkovice
02.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
TJ Dolni Benesov
W
FC Velke Mezirici
10.11.19 0 : 6 Vitórias
FC Odra Petrkovice
W
FC Odra Petrkovice
16.11.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
W
FC Odra Petrkovice
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Velke Mezirici
3 MFK Frydek-Mistek 18 10 4 4 29:16 13 34 D
MFK Frydek-Mistek
24.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Apos Blansko
D
MFK Frydek-Mistek
27.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
D
MFS Vyskov
31.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
MFK Frydek-Mistek
D
MFK Frydek-Mistek
07.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Banik Ostrava II
D
FC Fastav Zlin B
14.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
MFK Frydek-Mistek
4 Unex Unicov 18 9 6 3 32:24 8 33 W
Unex Unicov
03.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
SFK Vrchovina
L
FK Apos Blansko
09.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Unex Unicov
D
Unex Unicov
16.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
MFS Vyskov
W
Unex Unicov
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Apos Blansko
D
Unex Unicov
31.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Uhersky Brod
5 ROSICE 18 9 5 4 19:12 7 32 D
FC Velke Mezirici
27.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
ROSICE
D
ROSICE
02.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
W
Sigma Olomouc B
10.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
ROSICE
L
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
16.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
ROSICE
W
ROSICE
07.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Sigma Olomouc B
6 Banik Ostrava II 18 9 4 5 39:19 20 31 L
Banik Ostrava II
27.10.19 0 : 4 Perder
MFK Frydek-Mistek
W
Slovacko B
02.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Banik Ostrava II
W
Banik Ostrava II
09.11.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
1 SC Znojmo FK
W
Uhersky Brod
16.11.19 1 : 4 Vitórias
Banik Ostrava II
W
1 SC Znojmo FK
07.03.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Banik Ostrava II
7 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 18 9 3 6 31:23 8 30 D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
24.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Velke Mezirici
D
MFK Frydek-Mistek
27.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
31.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
D
Sigma Olomouc B
07.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
14.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
ROSICE
8 Sigma Olomouc B 18 9 2 7 36:22 14 29 D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
25.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Sigma Olomouc B
W
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
03.11.19 1 : 6 Vitórias
Sigma Olomouc B
L
Sigma Olomouc B
10.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
ROSICE
L
FC Hlucin
16.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
Sigma Olomouc B
L
ROSICE
07.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Sigma Olomouc B
9 SFK Vrchovina 18 8 4 6 22:19 3 28 W
SFK Vrchovina
26.10.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Uhersky Brod
L
Unex Unicov
03.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
SFK Vrchovina
L
SFK Vrchovina
09.11.19 1 : 4 Perder
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
W
SFK Vrchovina
16.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Apos Blansko
W
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
07.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
SFK Vrchovina
10 MFS Vyskov 18 5 9 4 27:24 3 24 W
MFS Vyskov
26.10.19 5 : 0 Vitórias
Slovacko B
D
1 SC Znojmo FK
01.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
MFS Vyskov
W
MFS Vyskov
09.11.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
Uhersky Brod
D
Unex Unicov
16.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
MFS Vyskov
D
Uhersky Brod
07.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
MFS Vyskov
11 FC Velke Mezirici 18 6 5 7 22:35 -13 23 D
FC Velke Mezirici
27.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
ROSICE
W
FC Hlucin
02.11.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
FC Velke Mezirici
L
FC Velke Mezirici
10.11.19 0 : 6 Perder
FC Odra Petrkovice
L
MFK Frydek-Mistek
16.11.19 3 : 0 Perder
FC Velke Mezirici
L
FC Odra Petrkovice
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Velke Mezirici
12 FC Viktoria Otrokovice 18 6 4 8 27:37 -10 22 L
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
03.11.19 1 : 6 Perder
Sigma Olomouc B
W
SFK Vrchovina
09.11.19 1 : 4 Vitórias
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
W
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
16.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
ROSICE
L
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
SFK Vrchovina
D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
31.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
13 1 SC Znojmo FK 18 5 5 8 17:32 -15 20 L
FK Apos Blansko
27.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
1 SC Znojmo FK
D
1 SC Znojmo FK
01.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
MFS Vyskov
L
Banik Ostrava II
09.11.19 4 : 0 Perder
1 SC Znojmo FK
W
1 SC Znojmo FK
16.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Fastav Zlin B
L
1 SC Znojmo FK
07.03.20 0 : 5 Perder
Banik Ostrava II
14 Uhersky Brod 18 5 3 10 28:31 -3 18 L
SFK Vrchovina
26.10.19 2 : 0 Perder
Uhersky Brod
L
Uhersky Brod
02.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
FK Apos Blansko
L
MFS Vyskov
09.11.19 3 : 2 Perder
Uhersky Brod
L
Uhersky Brod
16.11.19 1 : 4 Perder
Banik Ostrava II
D
Uhersky Brod
07.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
MFS Vyskov
15 FC Hlucin 18 5 3 10 11:25 -14 18 D
FC Hlucin
24.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Banik Ostrava II
D
FC Hlucin
27.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
ROSICE
D
FC Fastav Zlin B
31.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Hlucin
D
FC Hlucin
07.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
TJ Dolni Benesov
D
FC Velke Mezirici
14.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Hlucin
16 Slovacko B 18 5 3 10 19:36 -17 18 D
Slovacko B
24.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
SFK Vrchovina
D
Slovacko B
27.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Velke Mezirici
D
FK Apos Blansko
31.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Slovacko B
D
Slovacko B
07.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
MFS Vyskov
D
Banik Ostrava II
14.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
Slovacko B
17 FC Fastav Zlin B 18 4 2 12 20:34 -14 14 L
FC Fastav Zlin B
27.10.19 0 : 3 Perder
FC Odra Petrkovice
D
MFK Frydek-Mistek
02.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
FC Fastav Zlin B
W
FC Fastav Zlin B
10.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Slovacko B
L
1 SC Znojmo FK
16.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
FC Fastav Zlin B
L
Slovacko B
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Fastav Zlin B
18 TJ Dolni Benesov 18 1 3 14 18:44 -26 6 D
Sigma Olomouc B
24.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
TJ Dolni Benesov
D
1 SC Znojmo FK
27.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
TJ Dolni Benesov
D
TJ Dolni Benesov
31.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
ROSICE
D
FC Hlucin
07.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
TJ Dolni Benesov
D
TJ Dolni Benesov
14.06.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Odra Petrkovice
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais