Sub-21
República Checa

Sub-21

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Moravia
1 Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21 21 13 3 5 54:32 22 42 L
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
29.04.19 2 : 1 Perder
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
L
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Perder
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
L
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
12.05.19 7 : 0 Perder
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
W
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
D
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
26.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
2 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 21 11 5 5 62:38 24 38 L
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 2 Perder
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
04.05.19 1 : 0 Perder
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
W
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
13.05.19 7 : 0 Vitórias
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
W
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
W
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
25.05.19 1 : 4 Vitórias
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
3 Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21 21 10 5 6 49:37 12 35 L
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
29.04.19 2 : 4 Perder
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
W
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
05.05.19 1 : 5 Vitórias
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
W
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
12.05.19 7 : 0 Vitórias
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
W
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
26.05.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
4 Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21 21 10 4 7 46:40 6 34 L
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 3 Perder
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
L
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
06.05.19 2 : 1 Perder
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
L
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
13.05.19 7 : 0 Perder
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
L
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Perder
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
W
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
5 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 21 7 4 10 39:49 -10 25 L
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
29.04.19 4 : 2 Perder
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
D
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
05.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
W
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
12.05.19 2 : 5 Vitórias
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
L
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Perder
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
D
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
24.05.19 4 : 4 Empates
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
6 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 21 6 6 9 39:34 5 24 W
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
28.04.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
L
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
05.05.19 1 : 0 Perder
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
D
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
W
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
20.05.19 6 : 0 Vitórias
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
L
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
22.05.19 3 : 0 Perder
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
7 Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21 21 7 2 12 27:43 -16 23 L
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
28.04.19 2 : 3 Perder
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
L
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
06.05.19 3 : 1 Perder
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
L
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
12.05.19 2 : 5 Perder
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
L
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
20.05.19 4 : 3 Perder
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
L
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
26.05.19 1 : 3 Perder
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
8 Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21 21 4 3 14 28:71 -43 15 L
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
29.04.19 0 : 1 Perder
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
L
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Perder
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
D
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
D
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
19.05.19 0 : 0 Empates
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
W
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
Championship round
Next group phase
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Sub-21
1 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 22 15 4 3 52:24 28 49 W
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
29.04.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
W
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
13.05.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
L
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Perder
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
L
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Perder
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
2 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 22 12 4 6 46:35 11 40 W
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
29.04.19 2 : 4 Vitórias
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
W
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
06.05.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
D
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
L
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Perder
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
D
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
27.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
3 Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 22 12 3 7 64:39 25 39 W
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 Perder
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
L
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
12.05.19 4 : 3 Perder
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 Perder
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
D
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
27.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
4 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 22 10 5 7 40:37 3 35 W
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
W
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
04.05.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
L
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
13.05.19 1 : 0 Perder
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
W
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
19.05.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
L
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
26.05.19 3 : 1 Perder
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
5 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 22 11 2 9 45:45 0 35 D
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
W
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Vitórias
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
W
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
12.05.19 4 : 3 Vitórias
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
19.05.19 1 : 0 Perder
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
L
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
25.05.19 1 : 4 Perder
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
6 Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21 22 9 4 9 53:42 11 31 D
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
L
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
05.05.19 1 : 5 Perder
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
D
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
W
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Vitórias
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
D
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
26.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
7 1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21 22 9 4 9 53:56 -3 31 W
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
29.04.19 4 : 2 Vitórias
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
L
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
06.05.19 4 : 2 Perder
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
W
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
13.05.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
L
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
20.05.19 6 : 0 Perder
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
L
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Perder
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
8 Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21 22 9 2 11 47:45 2 29 W
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
28.04.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
W
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Vitórias
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
W
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Vitórias
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
W
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Vitórias
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
L
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Perder
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
9 Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21 22 8 5 9 46:55 -9 29 L
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
28.04.19 3 : 1 Perder
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
W
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
06.05.19 4 : 2 Vitórias
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
W
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
13.05.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
W
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
20.05.19 4 : 3 Vitórias
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
W
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Vitórias
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
10 FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21 22 7 3 12 32:39 -7 24 W
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
29.04.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
W
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
05.05.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
L
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
13.05.19 4 : 0 Perder
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
L
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Perder
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
W
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
26.05.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
11 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 22 5 3 14 32:64 -32 18 D
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
29.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
D
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
05.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
L
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
13.05.19 1 : 3 Perder
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
W
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
W
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
22.05.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
12 Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21 22 5 1 16 36:65 -29 16 D
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
29.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
W
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
06.05.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
L
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Perder
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
D
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
19.05.19 0 : 0 Empates
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
D
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
24.05.19 4 : 4 Empates
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
Championship round
Next group phase
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
U21
1 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 9 7 0 2 29:4 25 21 L
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 2 Perder
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
04.05.19 1 : 0 Perder
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
W
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
13.05.19 7 : 0 Vitórias
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
W
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
W
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
25.05.19 1 : 4 Vitórias
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
2 Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21 9 6 1 2 35:13 22 19 L
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
29.04.19 2 : 4 Perder
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
W
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
05.05.19 1 : 5 Vitórias
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
W
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
12.05.19 7 : 0 Vitórias
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
W
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
26.05.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
3 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 9 5 1 3 13:11 2 16 W
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
29.04.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
W
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
W
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
13.05.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
L
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Perder
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
L
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Perder
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
4 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 9 5 0 4 13:13 0 15 W
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
W
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
04.05.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
L
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
13.05.19 1 : 0 Perder
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
W
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
19.05.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
L
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
26.05.19 3 : 1 Perder
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
5 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 9 4 2 3 15:14 1 14 W
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
29.04.19 2 : 4 Vitórias
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
W
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
06.05.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
D
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
L
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Perder
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
D
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
27.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
6 Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 9 4 1 4 19:15 4 13 W
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
06.05.19 1 : 2 Perder
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
L
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
12.05.19 4 : 3 Perder
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
20.05.19 1 : 3 Perder
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
D
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
27.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
7 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 9 3 1 5 16:20 -4 10 D
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
W
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Vitórias
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
W
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
12.05.19 4 : 3 Vitórias
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
L
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
19.05.19 1 : 0 Perder
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
L
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
25.05.19 1 : 4 Perder
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
8 Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21 9 2 3 4 13:24 -11 9 D
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
L
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
05.05.19 1 : 5 Perder
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
D
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
W
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Vitórias
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
D
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
26.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
9 Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21 9 2 2 5 8:25 -17 8 L
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
29.04.19 2 : 1 Perder
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
L
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
06.05.19 1 : 6 Perder
Viktoria Plzen Sub-21 Viktoria Plzen Sub-21
L
Zbrojovka Sub-21 Zbrojovka Sub-21
12.05.19 7 : 0 Perder
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
W
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
20.05.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
D
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
26.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Slovacko Sub-21 Slovacko Sub-21
10 Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21 9 1 1 7 9:31 -22 4 L
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
28.04.19 1 : 3 Perder
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21 Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
L
Mlada Boleslav Sub-21 Mlada Boleslav Sub-21
06.05.19 2 : 1 Perder
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
L
Sigma Olomouc Sub-21 Sigma Olomouc Sub-21
13.05.19 7 : 0 Perder
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
L
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Perder
Hradec Kralove Sub-21 Hradec Kralove Sub-21
W
AC Sparta Prague Sub-21 AC Sparta Prague Sub-21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Banik Ostrava Sub-21 Banik Ostrava Sub-21
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
U21
1 Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21 9 6 1 2 32:14 18 19 W
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
28.04.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
W
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Vitórias
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
W
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Vitórias
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
W
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Vitórias
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
L
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Perder
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
2 Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21 9 6 0 3 25:18 7 18 L
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
28.04.19 3 : 1 Perder
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
W
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
06.05.19 4 : 2 Vitórias
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
W
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
13.05.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
W
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
20.05.19 4 : 3 Vitórias
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
W
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
27.05.19 0 : 5 Vitórias
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
3 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 9 5 2 2 24:9 15 17 W
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
28.04.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
L
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
05.05.19 1 : 0 Perder
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
D
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
W
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
20.05.19 6 : 0 Vitórias
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
L
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
22.05.19 3 : 0 Perder
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
4 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 9 5 2 2 15:14 1 17 D
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
29.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
D
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
05.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
L
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
13.05.19 1 : 3 Perder
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
W
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
W
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
22.05.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
5 FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21 9 4 1 4 12:20 -8 13 W
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
29.04.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
W
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
05.05.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
L
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
13.05.19 4 : 0 Perder
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
L
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
20.05.19 1 : 3 Perder
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
W
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
26.05.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
6 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 9 3 3 3 26:19 7 12 L
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
29.04.19 4 : 2 Perder
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
D
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
05.05.19 1 : 1 Empates
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
W
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
12.05.19 2 : 5 Vitórias
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
L
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
20.05.19 2 : 4 Perder
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
D
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
24.05.19 4 : 4 Empates
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
7 Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21 9 2 3 4 18:24 -6 9 D
Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21 Dínamo de Ceske Budejovice Sub-21
29.04.19 1 : 1 Empates
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
W
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
06.05.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
L
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
13.05.19 5 : 1 Perder
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
D
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
19.05.19 0 : 0 Empates
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
D
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
24.05.19 4 : 4 Empates
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
8 1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21 9 3 0 6 18:25 -7 9 W
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
29.04.19 4 : 2 Vitórias
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
L
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
06.05.19 4 : 2 Perder
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
W
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
13.05.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
L
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
20.05.19 6 : 0 Perder
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
L
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Perder
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
9 Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21 9 2 2 5 8:22 -14 8 L
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
29.04.19 0 : 1 Perder
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
L
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
06.05.19 7 : 1 Perder
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
D
FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21 FC Fastav Zlin Sub-21
13.05.19 2 : 2 Empates
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
D
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
19.05.19 0 : 0 Empates
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
W
1. Pribram Sub-21 1. Pribram Sub-21
27.05.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Třinec Sub-21 Třinec Sub-21
10 Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21 9 2 0 7 18:31 -13 6 L
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
28.04.19 2 : 3 Perder
Slavia Praga Sub-21 Slavia Praga Sub-21
L
Jablonec Sub-21 Jablonec Sub-21
06.05.19 3 : 1 Perder
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
L
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
12.05.19 2 : 5 Perder
Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21
L
Dukla Praga sub-21 Dukla Praga sub-21
20.05.19 4 : 3 Perder
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
L
Karvina Sub-21 Karvina Sub-21
26.05.19 1 : 3 Perder
FK Teplice Sub-21 FK Teplice Sub-21
Mais