1ª Divisão
Dinamarca

1ª Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1st Division
1 Helsingor Helsingor 3 3 0 0 10:2 8 9 W
Helsingor Helsingor
11.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
15.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Helsingor Helsingor
W
Helsingor Helsingor
18.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Esbjerg fB FC
2 Viborg FF Viborg FF 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7 D
Hobro IK Hobro IK
10.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Viborg FF Viborg FF
W
Viborg FF Viborg FF
16.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
Viborg FF Viborg FF
19.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Skive Skive
HB Køge
3 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 3 2 0 1 11:3 8 6 W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Fredericia Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
Skive
4 Fredericia Fredericia 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 W
Fredericia Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Kolding IF Kolding IF
W
Fredericia Fredericia
17.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Hobro IK Hobro IK
20.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Fredericia Fredericia
Silkeborg
5 Silkeborg Silkeborg 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6 L
Helsingor Helsingor
11.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
16.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Skive Skive
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
Fredericia
6 HB Køge HB Køge 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6 W
HB Køge HB Køge
11.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
L
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
16.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
HB Køge HB Køge
W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
HB Køge HB Køge
Viborg FF
7 Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Skive Skive
12.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
W
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
16.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
HB Køge HB Køge
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
Helsingor
8 Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4 D
Hobro IK Hobro IK
10.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Viborg FF Viborg FF
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Hobro IK Hobro IK
W
Hobro IK Hobro IK
20.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Fredericia Fredericia
Hvidovre IF
9 Vendsyssel Vendsyssel 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 3 L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12.09.20 6 : 0 Perder
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
15.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Hobro IK Hobro IK
L
Helsingor Helsingor
18.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Kolding IF
10 Kolding IF Kolding IF 3 0 0 3 5:10 -5 0 L
Fredericia Fredericia
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Viborg FF Viborg FF
16.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Kolding IF Kolding IF
19.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
HB Køge HB Køge
Vendsyssel
11 Skive Skive 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0 L
Skive Skive
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Esbjerg fB FC Esbjerg fB FC
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
16.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Skive Skive
L
Viborg FF Viborg FF
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Skive Skive
Fremad Amager
12 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0 L
HB Køge HB Køge
11.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
L
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
15.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Helsingor Helsingor
L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
20.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
Hobro IK
Promotion round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais